Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014 04:51 PM
      New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/8/2014 to 5/10/2014      
                  Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                  
                   Westfield State University, Westfield, MA                  
                                    Results                                   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.34  5/10/2014   Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
 Meet Record: * 11.34  5/10/2014   Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
 Meet Record: * 11.70  5/9/2014    Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ada Udaya                    New Haven                11.34* -3.0  10  
  2 Shatajah Wattely             So. Conn. St             11.61* -3.0   8  
  3 Jasmine Bien-Aime            So. Conn. St             11.64* -3.0   6  
  4 Lauren Perrodin              New Hampshir             11.71  -3.0   5  
  5 Brianna Tabin                Holy Cross               11.80  -3.0   4  
  6 Stephanie Okpoebo            Holy Cross               11.82  -3.0   3  
  7 Hannah Janeczak              Rhode Island             11.82  -3.0   2  
  8 Naomi Bates                  Amherst                  11.93  -3.0   1  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.48  5/10/2014   Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
 Meet Record: * 23.78  5/9/2014    Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ada Udaya                    New Haven                23.48* -2.9  10  
  2 Shatajah Wattely             So. Conn. St             23.87  -2.9   8  
  3 Naomi Bates                  Amherst                  24.03  -2.9   6  
  4 Jasmine Bien-Aime            So. Conn. St             24.03  -2.9   5  
  5 Ashante Little               Wheaton (Mas             24.04  -2.9   4  
  6 Camille Gooden               Northeastern             24.06  -2.9   3  
  7 Stephanie Okpoebo            Holy Cross               24.13  -2.9   2  
  8 Annie Lynch                  Williams                 24.14  -2.9   1  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.57  1988        Miriam Knijin, Boston University           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carly Muscaro                Merrimack                53.95   10  
  2 Hulerie McGuffie             Umass Boston             55.14    8  
  3 Camille Gooden               Northeastern             55.38    6  
  4 Moneque Beckford             So. Conn. St             55.88    5  
  5 Katelyn Racanelli            Sacred Heart             56.16    4  
  6 Ivy Watts                    New Haven                56.28    3  
  7 Mariah Claudio               Rhode Island             56.51    2  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:07.07  1987        Geneissa Eddins, UMass - Boston          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heather MacLean              Umass Amhers           2:07.41   10  
  2 Maria Curit                  Stonehill              2:08.72    8  
  3 Cindy Huang                  MIT                    2:12.40    6  
  4 Claudia DiSomma              Boston Colle           2:12.70    5  
  5 Isabella Franz               Conn College           2:12.87    4  
  6 Sarah Wilson                 Stonehill              2:12.89    3  
  7 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai           2:13.24    2  
  8 Samantha Crisafulli          Hartford               2:13.56    1  
  9 Lauren Burke                 Rhode Island           2:13.80 
 10 Titilayo Vanriel             So. Conn. St           2:14.36 
 11 Frances Brillante            Rhode Island           2:14.69 
 12 Gabriella Gaudreault         Springfield            2:15.32 
 13 Aidan Bardos                 Wesleyan               2:16.77 
 14 Maryann Gong                 MIT                    2:16.78 
 15 Karie Judge                  Umass Lowell           2:16.94 
 16 Brooke Tomasetti             Bryant                 2:17.06 
 17 Catherine Gildea             Holy Cross             2:17.13 
 18 Sarah Bittermann             Umass Amhers           2:17.32 
 19 Taylor Lepage                Central Conn           2:17.56 
 20 Demi Feder                   Bowdoin                2:18.25 
 21 Anne Twombly                 New Hampshir           2:18.35 
 22 Lauren Bellerose             Holy Cross             2:18.46 
 23 Ashlynn Fields               Boston Colle           2:18.51 
 24 Sydney Smith                 Tufts                  2:18.54 
 25 Erin Fox                     New Haven              2:18.76 
 26 Sydney Cogswell              Wesleyan               2:19.24 
 27 Krista Webb                  Umass Amhers           2:19.73 
 28 Briana Devereaux             Merrimack              2:20.81 
 29 Katelyn Terry                Keene State            2:21.02 
 30 Rachel Sowinski              Holy Cross             2:21.75 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:14.25  1992        Jennifet Lanctot, Boston University      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kallie Nixon                 Bates                  4:30.04   10  
  2 Caroline Carley              Holy Cross             4:30.81    8  
  3 Maryann Gong                 MIT                    4:31.24    6  
  4 Rachel Hilliard              Umass Amhers           4:31.96    5  
  5 Elizabeth LaRegina           Stonehill              4:34.38    4  
  6 Alexa Pelletier              Rhode Island           4:34.68    3  
  7 Madeleine Davidson           Boston Colle           4:35.82    2  
  8 Karie Judge                  Umass Lowell           4:37.67    1  
  9 Emma Bolduc                  Sacred Heart           4:37.89 
 10 Katherine Tercek             Middlebury             4:38.55 
 11 Tracy Campbell               Quinnipiac             4:39.39 
 12 Brittany Mendelson           Central Conn           4:40.75 
 13 Amber Peirsol                Vermont                4:40.79 
 14 Sydney Durand                Vermont                4:41.33 
 15 Julie Tevenan                WPI                    4:42.32 
 16 Emily Anderson               Stonehill              4:43.53 
 17 Brianna Venturo              Stonehill              4:45.57 
 18 Jennifer Hahne               Sacred Heart           4:46.34 
 19 Julie Richer                 Vermont                4:46.54 
 20 Carly Zinner                 Umass Amhers           4:48.99 
 21 Jennifer Flores              Hartford               4:49.90 
 22 Alison Maxwell               Middlebury             4:50.49 
 23 Megan Young                  Boston Colle           4:51.01 
 24 Hannah McCormick             Holy Cross             4:52.50 
 25 Amy Dao                      Amherst                4:53.31 
 26 Kate Johnstone               Northeastern           5:00.99 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.6h  1980        Sharon Colyear, Boston University          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tonique Sobah                American Int             14.05  -0.8  10  
  2 Emily Renna                  Rhode Island             14.10  -0.8   8  
  3 Christy Deininger            Worcester St             14.44  -0.8   6  
  4 Brittany Brown               So. Conn. St             14.59  -0.8   5  
  5 Meghan Patrolia              Umass Amhers             14.84  -0.8   4  
  6 Shelby Tuttle                Central Conn             14.92  -0.8   3  
  7 Brittany Green               Umass Amhers             14.99  -0.8   2  
  8 Virginia Lavallee            New Hampshir             15.00  -0.8   1  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.79  2003        Amber James, Wheaton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jana Hieber                  Tufts                    58.58   10  
  2 Peyton Dostie                Southern Mai           1:01.21    8  
  3 Liz Pellegrini               WPI                    1:01.51    6  
  4 Tess Cioffredi               Vermont                1:03.11    5  
  5 Shelby Tuttle                Central Conn           1:03.64    4  
  6 Alyssa Gonzalez              Central Conn           1:03.67    3  
  7 Christina Zelenoy            Boston Colle           1:04.84    2  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:24.05  2004        Jennifer Donovan, B.C.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Castrogivanni        Sacred Heart          10:27.86   10  
  2 Danielle Winslow             Boston Colle          10:28.10    8  
  3 Martina de Geus              MIT                   10:42.46    6  
  4 Alanna McDonough             Colby                 10:53.07    5  
  5 Georgia Crane                Wheaton (Mas          10:54.00    4  
  6 Hannah Cole                  Williams              10:59.22    3  
  7 Sarah Keiran                 New Hampshir          11:02.45    2  
  8 Meagan Boucher               New Hampshir          11:02.51    1  
  9 Beth Gollin                  Coast Guard           11:06.64 
 10 Morgan Mueller               Boston Colle          11:07.71 
 11 Lacey Serletti               Williams              11:08.29 
 12 Annmarie Tuxbury             Bryant                11:15.40 
 13 Danna Levin                  Boston Colle          11:15.57 
 14 Ally Gates                   Central Conn          11:15.89 
 15 Nicole Borofski              Stonehill             11:16.18 
 16 Samantha Goldsmith           Keene State           11:19.49 
 17 Abigail Mitchell             Holy Cross            11:33.63 
 18 Abigail Pohl                 Middlebury            11:37.20 
 19 Kathryn McNaughton           Williams              11:37.57 
 20 Olivia Beltrani              Tufts                 11:38.06 
 21 Christina Faust              Quinnipiac            11:41.20 
 22 Laura Peterson               Tufts                 11:45.34 
 23 Chelsea Savage               Quinnipiac            11:45.35 
 24 Kaley Mientkiewicz           Keene State           11:50.66 
 25 Jacqueline Pollack           Boston Colle          11:53.66 
 26 Alessandra Gavin             Wellesley             11:58.85 
 27 Lindsay Atkeson              Tufts                 12:05.93 
 28 Samantha Albanese            Bentley               12:11.45 
 29 Cameron Chaplen              Quinnipiac            12:25.81 
 30 Kelsey Grimmer               Merrimack             13:22.38 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.15  5/10/2014   So. Conn. St., So. Conn. St                
                       A Ross, M Beckford, J Bien-Aime, S Wattely       
 Meet Record: * 46.15  5/10/2014   So. Conn. St., So. Conn. St                
                       A Ross, M Beckford, J Bien-Aime, S Wattely       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    46.15*  4  10  
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                     46.35   4   8  
  3 New Haven  'A'                                        46.94   4   6  
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                       46.99   4   5  
  5 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  47.05   3   4  
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                    47.40   3   3  
  7 Mit  'A'                                              47.55   3   2  
  8 Wpi  'A'                                              47.82   2   1  
  9 Worcester State  'A'                                  47.91   3
 10 Central Connecticut  'A'                              47.93   4
 11 Williams  'A'                                         47.95   3
 12 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                  48.08   2
 13 Boston College  'A'                                   48.28   2
 14 Northeastern  'A'                                     48.29   4
 15 Umass Boston  'A'                                     48.59   3
 16 Colby  'A'                                            48.65   2
 17 Vermont  'A'                                          48.95   2
 18 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                  48.96   2
 19 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  49.61   1
 20 Springfield  'A'                                      49.89   1
 21 Wellesley  'A'                                        50.85   1
 22 Smith College  'A'                                    51.09   1
 23 Assumption  'A'                                       51.28   1
 -- Bates  'A'                                              DNF   2
 -- Umass Amherst  'A'                                      DNF   3
 -- Tufts  'A'                                              DNF   3
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                        DQ   4  zone #2 violation
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:44.62  1992        , Univ. of Connecticut                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:44.86   3  10  
  2 Boston College  'A'                                 3:45.63   3   8  
  3 Vermont  'A'                                        3:49.94   2   6  
  4 Williams  'A'                                       3:50.88   3   5  
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:51.18   3   4  
  6 Bates  'A'                                          3:52.48   1   3  
  7 New Haven  'A'                                      3:53.29   3   2  
  8 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:53.36   3   1  
  9 Colby  'A'                                          3:53.91   3
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:54.61   2
 11 Tufts  'A'                                          3:55.25   2
 12 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:56.44   2
 13 Springfield  'A'                                    3:57.83   1
 14 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:58.38   2
 15 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:59.09   1
 16 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:59.95   1
 17 Wpi  'A'                                            4:00.06   2
 18 Ric  'A'                                            4:00.48   1
 19 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:01.46   1
 20 Worcester State  'A'                                4:01.47   2
 21 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:01.98   2
 22 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:02.49   3
 23 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:04.24   1
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:57.84  2010        Boston College, Boston College           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:00.67   10  
  2 Boston College  'A'                                 9:03.32    8  
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:10.49    6  
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:12.27    5  
  5 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:16.49    4  
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:20.50    3  
  7 Vermont  'A'                                        9:23.50    2  
  8 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:24.21    1  
  9 Amherst  'A'                                        9:27.39 
 10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  9:27.99 
 11 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:31.12 
 12 Trinity  'A'                                        9:56.06 
 13 New Haven  'A'                                      9:59.41 
 14 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               10:11.47 
 15 Springfield  'A'                                   10:13.46 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.81m  1980        Julie White (5'11.75"), Boston University  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brittany St. Clair           Vermont                  1.80m    5-10.75  10  
  2 Ronea Saunders               Central Conn             1.75m    5-08.75   8  
  3 Julie Eagle                  WPI                      1.70m    5-07.00   5.50
  3 Kiana Herold                 Amherst                  1.70m    5-07.00   5.50
  5 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island            J1.70m    5-07.00   4  
  6 Brittany Brown               So. Conn. St            J1.70m    5-07.00   3  
  7 Katharine Osborne            Umass Amhers             1.65m    5-05.00   1.50
  7 Jessica Salley               New Hampshir             1.65m    5-05.00   1.50
  9 Kristen McDonagh             Boston Colle            J1.65m    5-05.00
 10 Mollie Lane                  Wheaton (Mas            J1.65m    5-05.00
 10 Samantha Richner             Bridgewater             J1.65m    5-05.00
 10 Renee Obrien                 Umass Boston            J1.65m    5-05.00
 10 Christa Weaver               Vermont                 J1.65m    5-05.00
 14 Laura Strom                  Middlebury              J1.65m    5-05.00
 15 Melissa LaCoste              Holy Cross               1.60m    5-03.00
 16 Ellen Bridgman               Vermont                 J1.60m    5-03.00
 17 Lauren Hultzman              Eastern Conn            J1.60m    5-03.00
 17 Alana Kelley                 Umass Lowell            J1.60m    5-03.00
 19 Olivia Downey                Merrimack               J1.60m    5-03.00
 20 Jaclyn Konopka               MIT                     J1.60m    5-03.00
 21 Sarah Barnett                Merrimack                1.55m    5-01.00
 21 Laura Pumphrey               WPI                      1.55m    5-01.00
 23 Preethi Vaidyanathan         MIT                     J1.55m    5-01.00
 -- Colby Gail                   Bates                       NH           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.84m  1993        Karen Phillips (42'1.5"), Boston University
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Stoyle               Umass Amhers            12.41m   0.4  40-08.75  10  
  2 Briana Conyers               New Haven               12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75   8  
  3 Tessa Runels                 Boston U.               12.10m   0.7  39-08.50   6  
  4 Tiara Mitchell               New Haven               12.08m  +0.0  39-07.75   5  
  5 Georgia Pingue               Northeastern            12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50   4  
  6 Jenna Wilborne               Trinity                 12.02m   1.4  39-05.25   3  
  7 Olivia Stevens               Northeastern            11.84m   2.5  38-10.25   2  
  8 Courtney Kromko              Umass Amhers            11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00   1  
  9 Ashley Palmer                Umass Amhers            11.57m   1.6  37-11.50
 10 Cassie Marion                Vermont                 11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75
 11 Katharine Krupp              Bowdoin                 11.49m  -0.2  37-08.50
 12 Jennifer Czerapowicz         Rhode Island            11.48m  -0.3  37-08.00
 13 Amanda Martin                Springfield             11.46m   0.7  37-07.25
 14 Shantel Noble                American Int            11.42m   1.2  37-05.75
 15 Daria Brayboy                RIC                     11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25
 16 Michelle Johnson             MIT                     11.28m  +0.0  37-00.25
 17 Alexa Eldracher              Holy Cross              11.13m  +0.0  36-06.25
 18 Roxanne Redwood              New Haven               11.01m  -0.5  36-01.50
 19 Candice Dyce                 Williams                10.95m   0.9  35-11.25
 20 MaryGrace Brogioli           Holy Cross              10.87m  +0.0  35-08.00
 21 Natalie Bowens               Eastern Conn            10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00
 22 Kim Ezeama                   Rhode Island            10.73m   1.0  35-02.50
 -- Savannah Brown               Hartford                  FOUL                
 -- Lauren Avery                 Umass Amhers              FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.01m  5/10/2014   Kolbi Smith, Sacred Heart                 
 Meet Record: * 15.01m  5/10/2014   Kolbi Smith, Sacred Heart                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kolbi Smith                  Sacred Heart            15.01m*  49-03.00  10  
  2 Candace Greene               Umass Lowell            13.98m   45-10.50   8  
  3 Kelsey Crawford              Umass Amhers            13.87m   45-06.25   6  
  4 Naloti Palma-Kaluma          Westfield St            13.64m   44-09.00   5  
  5 Isabella Stuopis             MIT                     13.26m   43-06.00   4  
  6 Genevieve Rybicki            Rhode Island            13.07m   42-10.75   3  
  7 Sierra Livious               Wesleyan                12.80m   42-00.00   2  
  8 Katja Neves                  Rhode Island            12.77m   41-10.75   1  
  9 Kaylee DeVincent             Umass Amhers            12.36m   40-06.75
 10 Margaret Riseborough         Umass Amhers            12.32m   40-05.00
 11 Kelly McCabe                 Rhode Island            12.07m   39-07.25
 12 Brynnan Farrington           Bentley                 11.89m   39-00.25
 13 Gwendelyn Sawyer             Assumption              11.84m   38-10.25
 14 Jenna Serunian               Northeastern            11.79m   38-08.25
 15 Abigail Huntress             New Hampshir            11.77m   38-07.50
 16 Abigail Kaplan               New Hampshir            11.62m   38-01.50
 17 Hanna Carson                 Worcester St            11.59m   38-00.25
 18 Elizabeth Provost            Holy Cross              11.54m   37-10.50
 19 Cassandra Kobelski           Holy Cross              11.50m   37-08.75
 20 Sonja Campbell               So. Conn. St            11.49m   37-08.50
 21 Imani Parks                  American Int            11.48m   37-08.00
 22 Karisa Bergman               Keene State             11.46m   37-07.25
 23 Hannah Werneth               Worcester St            11.32m   37-01.75
 24 Sabrina Sodders              Southern Mai            11.17m   36-07.75
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.45m  2002        Amy Paskosewich (162'3"), Univ. of Connecti
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma          Westfield St            44.24m     145-02  10  
  2 Genevieve Rybicki            Rhode Island            42.42m     139-02   8  
  3 Taylor Jazmine Smith         Umass Boston            41.10m     134-10   6  
  4 Jackie Vahey                 MIT                     40.84m     134-00   5  
  5 Jenna Serunian               Northeastern            40.22m     131-11   4  
  6 Katja Neves                  Rhode Island            39.60m     129-11   3  
  7 Trisha Pierson               Stonehill               39.42m     129-04   2  
  8 Isabella Stuopis             MIT                     38.76m     127-02   1  
  9 Christy Manning              Holy Cross              38.32m     125-09
 10 Stephanie Walsh              New Hampshir            38.10m     125-00
 11 Chelse Terry                 Central Conn            37.90m     124-04
 12 Kyle Sutschek                Coast Guard             37.56m     123-03
 13 Fallyn Boich                 Boston Colle            37.54m     123-02
 14 Gabby Siebenaler             Vermont                 37.02m     121-05
 15 Nadine Hyde                  Franklin Pie            36.86m     120-11
 16 Kaylee DeVincent             Umass Amhers            33.94m     111-04
 17 Sydney Kurtic                Vermont                 33.08m     108-06
 -- Elizabeth Provost            Holy Cross                FOUL           
 -- Amina Avril                  Williams                    DQ           
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica McCarthy             Maine                  2:20.51     817
  2 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart           2:25.10     756
  3 Lauren Bossi                 Hartford               2:28.04     718
  4 Keiko Hector                 Rhode Island           2:31.57     673
  5 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island           2:32.23     665
  6 Kristen McDonagh             Boston Colle           2:33.72     647
  7 Sarah Dahlstrom              Holy Cross             2:36.04     619
  8 Jennifer Kimball             Holy Cross             2:43.46     534
  9 Melanie Hill                 Franklin Pie           2:45.65     510
 10 Amber Legare                 Mount Holyok           2:48.65     478
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jessica McCarthy             Maine                    5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50    620
  2 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25    617
  3 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island             5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50    606
  4 Keiko Hector                 Rhode Island             5.05m   0.1  16-07.00    573
  5 Kristen McDonagh             Boston Colle             4.75m   1.6  15-07.00    492
  6 Jennifer Kimball             Holy Cross               4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50    482
  7 Sarah Dahlstrom              Holy Cross               4.70m   0.8  15-05.00    479
  8 Lauren Bossi                 Hartford                 4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
  9 Amber Legare                 Mount Holyok             4.44m   0.6  14-07.00    413
 10 Melanie Hill                 Franklin Pie             4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50    374
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica McCarthy             Maine                   35.25m     115-08    576
  2 Jennifer Kimball             Holy Cross              33.67m     110-05    546
  3 Amber Legare                 Mount Holyok            32.56m     106-10    525
  4 Sarah Dahlstrom              Holy Cross              31.61m     103-08    507
  5 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island            29.36m      96-04    464
  6 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart            27.55m      90-05    430
  7 Kristen McDonagh             Boston Colle            26.51m      87-00    411
  8 Lauren Bossi                 Hartford                20.84m      68-04    305
  9 Melanie Hill                 Franklin Pie            20.71m      67-11    302
 10 Keiko Hector                 Rhode Island            20.27m      66-06    294
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.38  2002        Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, UMass Amherst      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Twayne Forth                 So. Conn. St             10.66  -3.4  10  
  2 Todd Paquin                  Worcester St             10.67  -3.4   8  
  3 Jalen Young                  Rhode Island             10.70  -3.4   6  
  4 Bryan Holtzman               Middlebury               10.77  -3.4   5  
  5 Matthew Owens                Regis (Mass.             10.79  -3.4   4  
  6 Donovan Henry                Northeastern             10.87  -3.4   3  
  7 Jevon Elmore                 Central Conn             32.26  -3.4   2  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.68  2007        Ashhad Agyapong, Univ. of Rhode Island     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jalen Young                  Rhode Island             21.18  -2.2  10  
  2 Darnell Cummings             Connecticut              21.22  -2.2   8  
  3 Brian Espinosa               Bridgewater              21.38  -2.2   6  
  4 Dennis Stephenson            American Int             21.56  -2.2   5  
  5 Tyler Oliveira               Rhode Island             21.56  -2.2   4  
  6 Donovan Henry                Northeastern             21.81  -2.2   3  
  7 Anthony Davidson             Rhode Island             21.85  -2.2   2  
  8 Bryan Holtzman               Middlebury               21.86  -2.2   1  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.19  1998        Trinity Gray, Brown University             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kebba Nasso                  Rhode Island             47.24   10  
  2 William Lee                  MIT                      47.53    8  
  3 Matt Melton                  Amherst                  47.71    6  
  4 Anthony Davidson             Rhode Island             47.81    5  
  5 Fred Hewett                  Eastern Conn             48.28    4  
  6 Alex Nichols                 Middlebury               48.53    3  
  7 Jamal Fruster                Central Conn             48.78    2  
  8 Robert Hovanec               Connecticut              49.80    1  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:48.10  1977        Mark Lech, Northeastern (yds) Univ.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Ellis                  Bowdoin                1:49.66   10  
  2 Paul Duffey                  Northeastern           1:50.09    8  
  3 Mitchell Black               Tufts                  1:50.13    6  
  4 Matt Hinthorne               Umass Dartmo           1:50.58    5  
  5 Drew Butler                  Umass Lowell           1:50.98    4  
  6 David Brown                  Umass Lowell           1:51.03    3  
  7 Drew Piazza                  New Hampshir           1:51.09    2  
  8 Dage Minors                  Franklin Pie           1:51.24    1  
  9 Christopher Poggi            New Hampshir           1:51.60 
 10 Harrison Hunter              MIT                    1:51.64 
 11 Patrick Cooney               Stonehill              1:51.78 
 12 Mark McCauley                Bates                  1:52.14 
 13 Kevin Desmond                Southern Mai           1:52.19 
 14 Paul DeSalvo                 Connecticut            1:52.25 
 15 Robert Rhodes                Connecticut            1:52.65 
 16 Samuel Parker                MIT                    1:52.86 
 17 Nick Wolf                    Williams               1:52.93 
 18 Lucas Keefer                 Holy Cross             1:53.12 
 19 Steven Yannacone             Williams               1:53.48 
 20 Nicholas O'Leary             Connecticut            1:53.51 
 21 Curtis Johnson               American Int           1:53.60 
 22 Veer Bhalla                  Tufts                  1:53.98 
 23 Mike MacLean                 Rhode Island           1:54.07 
 24 Patrick Coppinger            Vermont                1:54.20 
 25 Thomas Lupoli                Central Conn           1:54.33 
 26 Jordan Lee                   Coast Guard            1:54.39 
 27 Andrew Beaudoin              Williams               1:54.67 
 28 Zach Campo                   Rhode Island           1:54.77 
 29 Danny Deluna                 Vermont                1:54.81 
 30 John DiGangi                 Rhode Island           1:56.52 
 31 Eric Stys                    New Hampshir           1:59.86 
 32 Nick Deluna                  Vermont                2:00.64 
 33 Samuel McGrath               Holy Cross             2:01.62 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:41.46  1990        Bill Mullaney, Providence College        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael O'Donnell            Connecticut            3:48.47   10  
  2 Jamie Norton                 Tufts                  3:49.78    8  
  3 David Chelimo                Colby                  3:49.97    6  
  4 Antoine Gisore               Franklin Pie           3:50.49    5  
  5 Todd Ford                    Williams               3:50.85    4  
  6 Robert Allen                 Umass Lowell           3:50.88    3  
  7 Wilder Schaaf                Middlebury             3:50.95    2  
  8 John Prizzi                  New Hampshir           3:51.57    1  
  9 Daniel Zawalich              Stonehill              3:52.45 
 10 John Morgan                  American Int           3:52.83 
 11 Collin Fedor                 Boston Colle           3:53.05 
 12 Bryan Fowler                 Connecticut            3:53.06 
 13 Omar Abdi                    Umass Lowell           3:53.88 
 14 Joseph McConaughy            Boston Colle           3:54.20 
 15 John Stansel                 Bates                  3:54.23 
 16 Scott Boiko                  Umass Lowell           3:54.24 
 17 Samuel Cartwright            Middlebury             3:54.89 
 18 Justin Bullock               MIT                    3:54.91 
 19 Antony Taylor                Umass Amhers           3:55.24 
 20 Thomas O'Leary               Vermont                3:55.71 
 21 Conor Cashin                 American Int           3:56.53 
 22 Alexander McGrainer          Rhode Island           3:57.18 
 23 Nicholas Bertoline           Connecticut            3:59.12 
 24 Benjamin Groleau             Umass Amhers           3:59.87 
 25 Niall Williams               Conn College           4:00.22 
 26 Zach Switaj                  Umass Dartmo           4:00.52 
 27 Aaron Martin                 Umass Lowell           4:01.79 
 -- James Bloom                  Rhode Island               DNF 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.87  1998        Peter Coghlan, Yale University             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Adam Scalesse                Coast Guard              14.25  -0.2  10    14.243
  2 Terrence Gibson              Worcester St             14.25  -0.2   8    14.250
  3 Xavier Dixon                 Stonehill                14.32  -0.2   6  
  4 Yakabu Ibrahim               So. Conn. St             14.36  -0.2   5  
  5 Stephen Bigelow              Umass Amhers             14.44  -0.2   4  
  6 Martin Kallur                Vermont                  14.56  -0.2   3  
  7 Conor Murtagh                Bridgewater              14.69  -0.2   2  
  8 Sheldon Allen                Southern Mai             15.63  -0.2   1  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.66  1982        Bob Danville, Boston University            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Sharpe                 So. Conn. St             51.71   10  
  2 Mallory Duncan               Vermont                  52.57    8  
  3 Jeremy Collins               Southern Mai             52.73    6  
  4 James Lowe                   Connecticut              53.39    5  
  5 Richard Kirby                Umass Lowell             53.65    4  
  6 Aaeron Sykes                 Connecticut              53.82    3  
  7 Adam Scalesse                Coast Guard              54.23    2  
  8 Adrian Samsel                MIT                      54.31    1  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:38.50  1979        Bruce Bickford, Northeastern University  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Wallis                   Tufts                  9:03.82   10  
  2 Aaron Anderstrom             Vermont                9:13.96    8  
  3 Kevin Hoose                  Bowdoin                9:17.95    6  
  4 Michael Martin               Bates                  9:19.04    5  
  5 Paolo Tavares                Umass Amhers           9:23.05    4  
  6 Anthony Bellitti             Boston Colle           9:25.92    3  
  7 Jeremy Wildgoose             New Hampshir           9:33.74    2  
  8 Jeff Seelaus                 Amherst                9:34.18    1  
  9 Brendan Callahan             Central Conn           9:34.92 
 10 Nathanial Webber             Stonehill              9:37.46 
 11 Anthony Fierimonte           Assumption             9:37.84 
 12 John Mantia                  Umass Amhers           9:40.17 
 13 Robert Biro                  New Hampshir           9:41.18 
 14 Colton Ham                   Franklin Pie           9:44.19 
 15 Peter Hale                   Williams               9:44.33 
 16 Greg Turissini               Amherst                9:47.37 
 17 Dylan Villescas              Holy Cross             9:49.37 
 18 Andrew Zayac                 WPI                    9:57.51 
 19 Kevin Saksa                  So. Conn. St           9:58.29 
 20 Chris Dunn                   Southern Mai           9:58.90 
 21 Seamus McEvoy                Stonehill             10:00.24 
 22 Rory Beyer                   MIT                   10:03.96 
 23 Michael Kelleher             Westfield St          10:09.40 
 24 Steven Connolly              Westfield St          10:16.50 
 25 Brandon Hannon               Fitchburg St          10:30.29 
 26 Sean Comerford               Westfield St          10:37.92 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.56  1985        , Northeastern University                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                   41.03   3  10  
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                  41.56   3   8  
  3 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  41.64   3   6  
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    41.85   2   5  
  5 Mit  'A'                                              41.93   3   4  
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                        42.16   2   3  
  7 Rhode Island  'A'                                     42.23   3   2  
  8 Central Connecticut  'A'                              42.32   2   1  
  9 Northeastern  'A'                                     42.32   3
 10 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                42.37   1
 11 New Hampshire  'A'                                    42.44   2
 12 Vermont  'A'                                          42.77   1
 13 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    42.77   2
 14 Boston College  'A'                                   42.78   1
 15 Wpi  'A'                                              42.90   2
 16 Bates  'A'                                            43.12   1
 17 New Haven  'A'                                        43.22   1
 18 Springfield  'A'                                      43.31   1
 -- Hartford  'A'                                            DQ   1  finished without bat
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:08.89  5/10/2014   Rhode Island, Rhode Island               
                         J Young, J Gray, K Nasso, A Davidson             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:08.89*  4  10  
  2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:11.52   4   8  
  3 Mit  'A'                                            3:12.23   4   6  
  4 Boston College  'A'                                 3:12.91   4   5  
  5 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:14.68   4   4  
  6 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:14.73   3   3  
  7 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:14.92   3   2  
  8 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:15.22   3   1  
  9 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:16.68   3
 10 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:17.39   4
 11 Tufts  'A'                                          3:17.91   4
 12 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:18.15   3
 13 Vermont  'A'                                        3:18.67   3
 14 Williams  'A'                                       3:18.76   2
 15 Westfield State  'A'                                3:18.97   1
 16 Wpi  'A'                                            3:19.13   2
 17 New Haven  'A'                                      3:19.81   1
 18 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:19.97   1
 19 Bates  'A'                                          3:20.21   2
 20 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:20.80   2
 21 Worcester State  'A'                                3:20.90   2
 22 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:21.24   4
 23 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:21.55   2
 24 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:23.05   2
 25 Colby  'A'                                          3:23.59   2
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:33.28  5/10/2014   Amherst, Amherst                         
                         B Harrison, S Lucey, R Sklar, K Connors          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        7:33.28*  10  
  2 Colby  'A'                                          7:33.56    8  
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:35.21    6  
  4 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   7:36.79    5  
  5 Boston College  'A'                                 7:39.19    4  
  6 Bentley  'A'                                        7:39.32    3  
  7 Middlebury  'A'                                     7:40.59    2  
  8 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:41.63    1  
  9 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:42.56 
 10 Coast Guard  'A'                                    7:44.13 
 11 New Haven  'A'                                      7:50.45 
 12 Bates  'A'                                          7:52.99 
 13 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:56.06 
 14 Westfield State  'A'                                7:59.18 
 15 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  8:04.57 
 16 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   8:23.93 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2.19m  1982        Joseph Patrone (7'2.25"), Univ. of Rhode Isl
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carl Joseph                  Umass Boston             2.15m    7-00.50  10  
  2 Steven Vazquez               RIC                      2.10m    6-10.75   8  
  3 Adam Jones                   Umass Dartmo             2.05m    6-08.75   6  
  4 Kevin Cutler                 Umass Dartmo             2.00m    6-06.75   4  
  4 Connor Sullivan              Boston U.                2.00m    6-06.75   4  
  4 Travon Godette               Westfield St             2.00m    6-06.75   4  
  7 Tobey Belton                 Connecticut             J2.00m    6-06.75   2  
  8 Nicholas Staley              Stonehill               J2.00m    6-06.75   1  
  9 Tylor Hart                   Umass Boston            J2.00m    6-06.75
 10 Jameel Galloway              WPI                      1.95m    6-04.75
 11 John Braga                   Merrimack               J1.95m    6-04.75
 11 Demario Gray                 Connecticut             J1.95m    6-04.75
 13 David Germain                Worcester St            J1.95m    6-04.75
 14 Aaron Tenney                 Vermont                  1.90m    6-02.75
 15 Vinny Biunno                 Franklin Pie            J1.90m    6-02.75
 15 Andrew Johnson               Worcester St            J1.90m    6-02.75
 15 Gregory Hazell               Sacred Heart            J1.90m    6-02.75
 18 Colby Cunningham             Vermont                 J1.90m    6-02.75
 18 Jackson MacDonald            Northeastern            J1.90m    6-02.75
 -- Matthew Jeune                New Haven                   NH           
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.30m  5/10/2014   Craig Hunter, Connecticut                  
 Meet Record: * 5.30m  5/10/2014   Craig Hunter, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craig Hunter                 Connecticut              5.30m*  17-04.50  10  
  2 Timothy Murphy               Connecticut              5.00m   16-04.75   8  
  3 James Strawderman            Rhode Island            J5.00m   16-04.75   6  
  4 Nelson Laskoski              So. Conn. St             4.85m   15-11.00   5  
  5 Nikolaos Farmakidis          Boston U.               J4.85m   15-11.00   4  
  6 Jordan Burandt               Rhode Island             4.70m   15-05.00   3  
  7 Martin Kallur                Vermont                 J4.70m   15-05.00   2  
  8 Ben Wolhaupter               Coast Guard             J4.70m   15-05.00   1  
  9 Jason McCallum               Middlebury               4.55m   14-11.00
 10 William Thibault             Rhode Island            J4.55m   14-11.00
 11 John Wisener                 Bates                   J4.55m   14-11.00
 11 Ed Simon                     Vermont                 J4.55m   14-11.00
 13 Benjamin Schreck             MIT                     J4.55m   14-11.00
 14 Jordan Mizerak               MIT                     J4.55m   14-11.00
 15 Scott Polis                  Sacred Heart             4.40m   14-05.25
 15 Zachary Delisle              Westfield St             4.40m   14-05.25
 17 Chris Voda                   Vermont                 J4.40m   14-05.25
 18 Adam Thomas                  Northeastern            J4.40m   14-05.25
 18 Nick Tyler                   Northeastern            J4.40m   14-05.25
 20 Gregory Copeland             Umass Amhers             4.25m   13-11.25
 -- Patrick Conaty               Fitchburg St                NH           
 -- Bryan Morris                 New Hampshir                NH           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.10m  1985        Duane Carlisle (52'10"), Boston University
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Michael Lee                  So. Conn. St            15.29m  +0.0  50-02.00  10  
  2 Xavier McIntosh              American Int            14.73m  +0.0  48-04.00   8  
  3 Gregory Hazell               Sacred Heart            14.61m  -0.9  47-11.25   6  
  4 Joshua Danner-Hicks          Bridgewater             14.60m  +0.0  47-11.00   5  
  5 Mohamed Sidique              Brandeis                14.43m  +0.0  47-04.25   4  
  6 Mark Cohen                   American Int            14.23m  -0.9  46-08.25   3  
  7 David Motley                 MIT                     14.19m   0.6  46-06.75   2  
  8 Harley Lacroix               Connecticut             14.13m  +0.0  46-04.25   1  
  9 Drayke Jackson               Sacred Heart            13.97m   0.6  45-10.00
 10 Adam Malone                  Bryant                  13.83m   1.7  45-04.50
 11 Brandon Hutchinson           Sacred Heart            13.80m   0.7  45-03.50
 12 Angel Echevarria             MIT                     13.71m  +0.0  44-11.75
 13 Justin Owumi                 Colby                   13.66m   1.0  44-09.75
 14 Kebba Nasso                  Rhode Island            13.59m  +0.0  44-07.00
 15 Jordan Crump-King            Hartford                13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75
 16 Kehma Johnson                New Haven               13.49m   1.8  44-03.25
 17 Khalil Flemming              Amherst                 13.23m   0.5  43-05.00
 18 Rashawn Providence           Hartford                13.14m  -0.2  43-01.50
 19 Edmund Eduah                 WPI                     11.82m  +0.0  38-09.50
 -- Cody Steed                   Franklin Pie              FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.52m  1984        Art McDermott (64'0.75"), Boston University
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Cameron              So. Conn. St            17.07m   56-00.00  10  
  2 Kevin Rosenberg              Northeastern            16.34m   53-07.50   8  
  3 Sean Enos                    Bates                   16.13m   52-11.00   6  
  4 Marc Troiani                 Sacred Heart            16.07m   52-08.75   5  
  5 Enis Bukalo                  So. Conn. St            15.97m   52-04.75   4  
  6 Ken Cooper                   MIT                     15.84m   51-11.75   3  
  7 Brian Williamson             Tufts                   15.77m   51-09.00   2  
  8 Rudy Pandora                 Bates                   15.32m   50-03.25   1  
  9 John Fiorello                Umass Lowell            15.19m   49-10.00
 10 Benjamin Keach               Keene State             15.14m   49-08.25
 11 Tresley Dupont               So. Conn. St            15.01m   49-03.00
 12 Eric Beckwith                Bentley                 14.91m   48-11.00
 13 Tahir Parkes                 So. Conn. St            14.82m   48-07.50
 14 Philip Miccio                Sacred Heart            14.80m   48-06.75
 15 Agbon Edomwonyi              Wesleyan                14.70m   48-02.75
 15 Daniel Cormier               Stonehill               14.70m   48-02.75
 17 Dante Hill                   Keene State             14.39m   47-02.50
 18 David Roy                    Sacred Heart            14.20m   46-07.25
 19 Stephan Cawley               Bridgewater             13.73m   45-00.50
 20 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island            13.62m   44-08.25
 21 Nick Margitza                Bates                   12.17m   39-11.25
 -- Christian Lavoie             Bridgewater               FOUL           
 -- Mason Griffin                Stonehill                 FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.30m  1984        Art McDermott (194'7"), Boston University 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Masington               Connecticut             58.80m     192-11  10  
  2 Michael Cameron              So. Conn. St            50.16m     164-07   8  
  3 Marc Troiani                 Sacred Heart            50.02m     164-01   6  
  4 Ken Cooper                   MIT                     48.34m     158-07   5  
  5 Stephan Cawley               Bridgewater             47.72m     156-07   4  
  6 Ethan Knight                 Boston U.               46.86m     153-09   3  
  7 Jesse Chapman                Connecticut             46.50m     152-07   2  
  8 Charles Ebbs                 Northeastern            45.30m     148-07   1  
  9 Benjamin Keach               Keene State             45.16m     148-02
 10 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island            44.30m     145-04
 11 Steve Sam                    Westfield St            43.62m     143-01
 12 Kevin Rosenberg              Northeastern            43.30m     142-01
 13 Kyle Saunders                So. Conn. St            43.26m     141-11
 14 Brian Sullivan               Bryant                  42.64m     139-11
 15 Enis Bukalo                  So. Conn. St            41.94m     137-07
 16 Philip Miccio                Sacred Heart            41.88m     137-05
 17 William McFee                So. Conn. St            40.86m     134-01
 18 Zac Lawrence                 Rhode Island            40.80m     133-10
 19 Atticus Swett                Tufts                   40.70m     133-06
 20 Christian Lavoie             Bridgewater             38.34m     125-09
 21 Rudy Pandora                 Bates                   36.94m     121-02
 22 Jacob Tomczak                So. Conn. St            35.40m     116-02
 -- Matthew Graziano             Connecticut               FOUL           
 -- Sean Enos                    Bates                     FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhode Island                77        2) So. Conn. St.              76  
    3) UMass Amherst               61.50     4) Boston College             57  
    5) Sacred Heart                50        6) New Haven                  49  
    7) New Hampshire               40.50     8) Vermont                    37  
    9) Holy Cross                  36       10) MIT                        30  
   11) Williams                    27       11) Stonehill                  27  
   11) Northeastern                27       14) Amherst                    20.50
   15) American Int'l              20       16) Central Connecticut        18  
   16) Tufts                       18       18) Westfield State            15  
   19) UMass Boston                14       19) Bates                      14  
   19) Maine                       14       22) Hartford                   13  
   23) WPI                         12.50    24) Wheaton (Mass.)            12  
   25) Colby                       11       26) Merrimack                  10  
   26) Southern Maine              10       28) UMass Lowell                9  
   29) Trinity                      8       30) Worcester State             7  
   31) Bowdoin                      6       31) RIC                         6  
   31) Boston U.                    6       34) Quinnipiac                  5  
   35) Conn College                 4       36) Wesleyan                    3  
   37) Smith College                2       37) Middlebury                  2  
   39) Wellesley                    1                                          
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) So. Conn. St.              108        2) Rhode Island               71  
    3) Connecticut                 66        4) Vermont                    43  
    5) Tufts                       38        6) Northeastern               36  
    7) Boston College              35        8) Bridgewater St.            31  
    9) MIT                         30       10) American Int'l             29  
   10) UMass Lowell                29       12) Sacred Heart               26  
   13) Worcester State             24       14) Bowdoin                    22  
   15) Southern Maine              21       16) UMass Dartmouth            20  
   17) Boston U.                   19       18) Amherst                    17  
   18) Bates                       17       20) Central Connecticut        15  
   21) Colby                       14       21) Westfield State            14  
   23) Stonehill                   13       23) Coast Guard                13  
   23) Middlebury                  13       26) Franklin Pierce            12  
   27) UMass Boston                10       28) Holy Cross                  9  
   28) Williams                     9       30) RIC                         8  
   30) New Hampshire                8       30) UMass Amherst               8  
   33) Merrimack                    7       34) Eastern Conn. St.           4  
   34) Brandeis                     4       34) Regis (Mass.)               4  
   34) Hartford                     4       38) Bentley                     3