Men's Div 1 Team Scores

  1. CCSU                   
            4    6    9   15   20  (24) (38) =    54
  2. Northeastern           
            2    5    7    8   57  (80) (96) =    79
  3. Dartmouth              
           11   14   16   22   26  (30) (33) =    89
  4. Boston University      
            1   19   23   37   46  (81)(108) =   126
  5. U Maine                
            3   10   35   45   54  (86)(126) =   147
  6. Yale                   
           18   25   29   61   62  (65) (94) =   195
  7. UCONN                  
           27   32   40   47   59  (60)      =   205
  8. Umass Lowell           
           36   41   44   51   58  (82) (92) =   230
  9. New Hampshire          
           17   42   53   75   85 (100)(105) =   272
 10. Fairfield              
           43   49   64   68   74  (98)      =   298
 11. Providence College     
           39   56   66   69   73  (76)      =   303
 12. Quinnipiac             
           13   28   78   93   97 (101)(113) =   309
 13. Vermont                
           34   55   77   88   89 (111)(125) =   343
 14. Boston College         
           52   70   79   91   95 (103)(116) =   387
 15. Holy Cross             
           31   67   72  106  119 (120)(131) =   395
 16. Sacred Heart           
           12   21  128  129  130 (133)(135) =   420
 17. Umass Amherst          
           50   83   84  104  110 (121)(122) =   431
 18. Hartford               
           48   63   90  123  127 (134)      =   451
 19. Rhode Island           
           71   87  107  112  114 (115)(132) =   491
 20. Bryant                 
           99  102  109  117  118 (124)      =   545

Women's Div 1 Scoring

  1. New Hampshire          
            3    5   11   15   16  (28) (30) =    50
  2. UCONN                  
            6    9   17   26   72            =   130
  3. Boston University      
            1    7   19   37   75  (76) (92) =   139
  4. Yale                   
           12   29   32   34   38  (52) (73) =   145
  5. Quinnipiac             
           10   25   33   35   48  (81) (90) =   151
  6. Vermont                
            8   18   23   36   97 (103)(104) =   182
  7. Sacred Heart           
            4   21   47   62   87 (109)(118) =   221
  8. Holy Cross             
           27   43   46   56   66 (106)(110) =   238
  9. Umass Amherst          
           22   31   54   65   79  (96)(105) =   251
 10. Boston College         
           24   40   51   68   77  (86)      =   260
 11. Dartmouth              
           39   49   50   63   74  (78) (95) =   275
 12. Providence College     
           45   55   58   59   71  (80) (82) =   288
 13. Bryant                 
            2   53   57   99  100 (108)(131) =   311
 14. Northeastern           
           14   44   70  115  125 (132)      =   368
 15. U Maine                
           42   60   61  101  113 (124)(129) =   377
 16. Rhode Island           
           20   41   98  112  121            =   392
 17. Hartford               
           13   85   88   94  120 (126)(133) =   400
 18. Umass Lowell           
           64   69   83  102  119 (122)(127) =   437
 19. Fairfield              
           67   84   93  111  117 (128)      =   472
 20. CCSU                   
           89   91  107  114  116 (123)(130) =   517

NEICAAA XC Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston, MA
                                10/12/2013

                 *********** MENS TEAM SCORING **********

  1. CCSU                   
            5    7   11   23   28  (35) (58) =    74
         Craig Hunt, Brian Biekert, Colby Delbene, Patrick Hubbell, Jon Krell,
         Tyler Raymond, Andrew Hill
  2. Northeastern           
            3    6    9   10   92 (134)(171) =   120
         Wes Gallagher, Steven Sollowin, Zach Fraielli, Zach Krause, Charles
         Conway, Allen Meringolo, Craig Hammond
  3. Dartmouth              
           16   21   24   32   40  (46) (50) =   133
         Matthew Herzig, Nathaniel Adams, Tim Gorman, Brian Masterson, Anthony
         Anzivino, Matt Pierce, Peter Geithner
  4. Boston University      
            2   27   34   55   78 (138)(202) =   196
         Rich Peters, Kevin Thomas, Alec Olson, Michael Caputo, Ben Ravetz,
         Paul Gennaro, John McKeon
  5. Middlebury             
           13   22   31   37  111 (125)(236) =   214
         Nate Sans, Greg Krathwohl, Kevin Wood, Wilder Schaaf, Samuel Craft,
         Lucas Carpinello, Samuel Kluckenkempe
  6. U Maine                
            4   14   52   76   89 (145)(246) =   235
         Kelton Cullenberg, Alexnder Moser, Ryan Hardiman, Jesse Orach, Jarrod
         Lenfest, Lucas Bourget, Levi Frye
  7. Bates                  
            8   19   39   54  122 (158)(174) =   242
         Mike Martin, Tully Hannan, John Stansel, Noah Grayboys, Gregg Heller,
         Christian Sampson, Joe Doyle
  8. Tufts University       
           33   36   65   66   69  (79)(127) =   269
         Benjamin Wallis, Andrew Shapero, Jamie Norton, Nicholas Guarnaccia,
         Timothy Nichols, Luke O'Connor, Brian McLaughlin
  9. MIT                    
           15   43   45   74   96 (106)(135) =   273
         Roy Wedge, Allen Leung, Benji Xie, Matt Deyo, Justin Bullock, Rory
         Beyer, Ken Leidal
 10. Yale                   
           26   38   44   98   99 (104)(163) =   305
         Michael Cunetta, Tom Harrison, Ryan Laemel, Alec Borsook, Daniel
         Grosvenor, Miles Richardson, Ryan Douglas
 11. UCONN                  
           41   48   62   80   94  (97)      =   325
         Bryan Fowler, Mike O'Donnell, David Cotton, AJ Chavez, Ned Wilson,
         Stephen Vento
 12. Franklin Pierce U      
           17   49   73  113  116 (154)(230) =   368
         Antoine Gisore, Makopa Rugabirwa, Colton Ham, BJ Smith, Jon Holmes,
         Dage Minors, Christain Barbosa
 13. Umass Lowell           
           53   63   75   86   93 (139)(161) =   370
         Omar Abdi, Ben Pare, Connor Doyle, Connor Habib, Padraic Donovan,
         Brian Donovan, Drew Butler
 14. Colby                  
           56   67   71   72  175 (181)(224) =   441
         David Chelimo, Jeff Hale, Silas Eastman, Charlie Coffman, Andy Estrada,
         Chris Greenlee, Chase Brown
 15. New Hampshire          
           25   64   88  124  143 (180)(195) =   444
         Samuel Gagnon, Brendan McCarthy, Ryan Chiesa, John Corona, Robert Biro,
         Louis Saviano, Sean Leighton
 16. Fairfield              
           70   84  103  108  123 (178)      =   488
         Howard Rosas, Connor Kelley, John Lobo, Brian Cleary, Nolan Parsley,
         Jake Ruskan
 17. Providence College     
           61   91  105  112  120 (128)      =   489
         Hugh Armstrong, Jonathan Estrada, Stephen Robertson, Brendan Sullivan,
         Jake Feinstein, Joe Vercollone
 18. AIC                    
            1   12  137  166  189            =   505
         Mike Biwott, John Chirchir, Jeremy Antivo, Conor Cashin, Peter Gatundu
 19. Stonehill              
           59  100  102  114  146 (170)(196) =   521
         Daniel Zawalich, Trent Fontanella, Robert Massey, Stephen Leonard,
         Nick Kirkpatrick, Scott Waller, Bryan Wilcox
 20. Quinnipiac             
           20   42  130  162  176 (184)(210) =   530
         Brendan Copley, Spencer Mannion, Alex Doherty, Matt Mensher, Dylan
         Fearon, Jacob Cetera, Kyle Liang
 21. Amherst                
           60   68  121  148  159 (169)(190) =   556
         KC Fussell, Dan Crowley, Charlie Reighard, Alvaro Morales, Jeff
         Seelaus, Raymond Meijer, Gus Greenstein
 22. Vermont                
           51   90  129  151  153 (208)(245) =   574
         Aaron Szotka, Dan Moroney, Mike Baccari, Thomas O'Leary, Pat Coppinger,
         Fletcher Hazlehurst, Phil Vernimb
 23. Keene State            
           77  110  131  144  149 (165)(188) =   611
         Ryan Brady, Christopher Plankey, Hayden Patterson, Brett Mastrangelo,
         Brandon Davis-O, Ryan Widzgowski, Mark Rabasco
 24. Boston College         
           87  117  133  157  167 (193)(218) =   661
         Greg Malloy, Michael Mahoney, NICK DENARI, Patrick Daly, Collin Fedor,
         Richard Moschella, David Taranto
 25. Holy Cross             
           47  107  119  198  221 (227)(257) =   692
         Dennis Muldoon, John Cicchitti, Dylan Villescas, G. Matthew Greco,
         Nicholas Petsky, John Bentivegna, Henry Dodge
 26. Bowdoin                
          109  142  147  164  168 (186)(211) =   730
         Gregory Talpey, Avery Wentworth, Tyler Cox, Nicholas Walker, William
         Ossoff, Hollis Henry, Taylor Love
 27. Merrimack              
           57  132  182  183  187 (213)(223) =   741
         Nick Christensen, Luis Cruz, Dan O'Flynn, James Wegman, Sherif Ali,
         Dan Brien, Joey Smith
 28. Umass Amherst          
           85  140  141  194  207 (231)(234) =   767
         Miles Hodge, John Burns, Morgan Marlow, Michael Giardina, Samuel Burke,
         Eric Gironda, Jacob Holscher
 29. WPI                    
          115  126  172  192  199 (226)(232) =   804
         Robert Hollinger, Ryan Moran, Andrew Zayac, Austin Scott, Tobin Dancy,
         Patrick Murphy, Nathan Stomberg
 30. Sacred Heart           
           18   29  250  252  256 (262)(274) =   805
         Sean Ferguson, Christopher Connelly, Cameron Swift, Robert Challenor,
         Kevin Schumann, Colby Jennings, Andrew Stranieri
 31. Assumption             
           30  152  177  229  235 (244)(251) =   823
         Anthony Fierimonte, Jon-Scott Lutke, Taylor Days-Merrill, Zachary
         Szymkowicz, Erich Grosse, Robert Finnegan, Sean Phayre
 32. Hartford               
           81  101  155  237  249 (263)      =   823
         Dwyer Andrew, Busque John, Helminski Christopher, Garcia Nick, Stoutz
         Matthew, Fernandez Daniel
 33. Rhode Island           
          118  150  201  209  215 (216)(258) =   893
         James Bloom, Jason Bender, Jacob Magiera, Nikos Christ, Samuel
         Weintraub, Thomas Fownes, John Paquet
 34. Southern Maine         
           95  156  212  222  228 (239)      =   913
         Briar Beede, Alex Beals, Kinnon Church, Kevin Desmond, Tyler White,
         Jon Clement
 35. Lyndon                 
           83  160  205  217  259 (267)(271) =   924
         Tyler Scheibenpflu, Kyle Powers, Kenedi Hall, Aaron Bellomo, Tim
         LaRoche, Josh Hompmas, Ayan Cole
 36. Bryant                 
          179  191  203  219  220 (238)      =  1012
         Chris Chapruet, Thomas Mullally, Blake Fenwick, Arturo Cruz, Richard
         Landry, Francis Foley
 37. So. Conn St.           
          136  197  206  225  260 (275)      =  1024
         Paul Ryskowski, Thomas Cassello, Dieter Gutbrod, Thomas Saksa, Michael
         Vagnini, Kevin Saksa
 38. Bentley                
          185  200  204  233  240 (241)(242) =  1062
         Conor Higgins, Nik Haas, Erik Alatalo, Cullen McHale, Sean Nee, Tim
         Bolick, Rupak Mehta
 39. New Haven              
           82  214  261  265  268 (272)      =  1090
         Sean Grady, Dagoberto Arias, Ryan Parris, Devin Rose, Chad Messam,
         Johnny Rivera
 40. Lesley University      
          173  247  264  270  273            =  1227
         Nick Green, Andy Scott, Dillon Simmons, Kilton Webb, Ian Barber
 41. Springfield            
          243  248  253  254  255 (266)(269) =  1253
         Jake Simons, Joe Geurds, Erich Voelker, Scott Bushey, Corey Hamel,
         Jonathen Perkins, Brishen Dearborn

NEICAAA XC Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston, MA
                                10/12/2013

                *********** WOMENS TEAM SCORING **********

  1. New Hampshire          
            4    6   12   17   18  (34) (36) =    57
         Elinor Purrier, Laura Rose Donegan, Anne Twombly, Chelsey Serrano,
         Elise Beattie, Samantha Blais, Cayla Pellegrini
  2. UCONN                  
            7   10   19   31  100            =   167
         Emily Durgin, Brigitte Mania, Abby Mace, Laura Williamson, Katherine
         Vodopia
  3. Yale                   
           13   35   39   41   52  (74)(102) =   180
         Kira Garry, Elizabeth McDonald, Anna Demaree, Chandler Olson, Meredith
         Rizzo, Emily Stark, Sarah Barry
  4. Boston University      
            1    8   21   51  105 (108)(135) =   186
         Rosa Moriello, Monica Adler, Nikki Long, Shelby Stableford, Erin
         Pierce, Ashli Tagoai, Janelle Jorgensen
  5. Middlebury             
           24   29   42   48   49  (77) (78) =   192
         Sarah Guth, Erzsebet Nagy, Alison Maxwell, Katherine Tercek, Summer
         Spillane, Emily Singer, Katie Carlson
  6. Quinnipiac             
           11   30   40   46   66 (121)(133) =   193
         Niamh Ashe, Brianna Faust, Tracy Campbell, Kelsey Rayla, Amanda Faust,
         Chelsea Savage, Allison Decker
  7. MIT                    
           23   33   45   50   72 (113)(140) =   223
         Elaine McVay, Kaitlin Allen, Alexandra Taylor, Maryann Gong, Kali
         Benavides, Stephanie Marzen, Louise van den Heuv
  8. Vermont                
            9   20   27   47  145 (156)(158) =   248
         Yolanda Ngarambe, Alica Clark, Nikki Braceras, Kirsten Weberg, Denali
         Balser, Tina Keiran, Sydney Durand
  9. Sacred Heart           
            5   25   64   88  129 (174)(204) =   311
         Brianna Castrogivann, Elizabeth Hutchins, Shannon Hickey, Jennifer
         Hahne, Emma Bolduc, Molly Barker, Meghan Hutch
 10. Holy Cross             
           32   59   63   82   94 (165)(178) =   330
         Caroline Carley, Emily Hughes, Sanfra van den Heuv, Mary Welsh, Amanda
         Waldron, Catherine Gildea, Abigail Mitchell
 11. Umass Amherst          
           26   38   76   93  116 (142)(163) =   349
         Rachel Hilliard, Christine Davis, Alexandra Purdue-Smith, Katie Powers,
         Carly Zinner, Sarah Barrett, Molly McMahon
 12. TUFTS                  
           43   55   56   81  115 (143)(164) =   350
         AUDREY GOULD, ABBY BARKER, OLIVIA BELTRANI, LAUREN CREATH, MOLLY
         MIRHASHEM, CAROLINE KIMBALL-KATS, LAURA PETERSON
 13. Boston College         
           28   54   69   96  109 (127)      =   356
         Danielle Winslow, Elizabeth O'Brien, Danna Levin, Margaret Mullins,
         Megan Ritchie, Meagan Roecker
 14. Dartmouth              
           53   67   68   89  104 (111)(139) =   381
         Helen Schlachtenha, Claudia Pham, Erin McConnell, Ahley Ulrich, Reid
         Watson, Arianna Vailas, Jennifer Cunningham
 15. Stonehill              
           44   62   79  107  110 (114)(177) =   402
         Chelsea Bishop, Elizabeth LaRegina, Emily Regan, Erin Rielly, Nicole
         Borofski, Aisha McAdams, Emily Anderson
 16. Providence College     
           61   80   84   85   99 (117)(122) =   409
         Katie Sischo, Kathleen Powell, Elizabeth DeVivo, Jackie McCarthy,
         Keelin Hollowood, Julie Solimine, Caile Kohlbrenner
 17. Bryant                 
            2   75   83  147  149 (171)(253) =   456
         Eimear Black, Martha Reynolds, Annmarie Tuxbury, Staci Rezsendes, Kara
         Walsh, Erin Svensen, Brittany Sarza
 18. Bates                  
           65   71  103  112  124 (153)(161) =   475
         Kallie Nixon, Hannah Zeltner, Elena Jay, Gabrielle Naranja, Mira
         Carey-Hatch, Isabelle Unger, Sarah Fusco
 19. Bentley                
            3   15   92  208  219 (245)(252) =   537
         Tara Dooley, Amy Varsell, Ashley Nichols, Sarah Brennan, Samantha
         Albanese, Leah Schiller, Danielle Coskren
 20. U Maine                
           58   86   87  151  185 (222)(244) =   567
         Carolyn Stocker, Annabelle Wilson, Rachel Wilkinson, Monique Boutin,
         Shannon O'Neil, Ashton Weiler, Mary Scanlan
 21. Northeastern           
           16   60   98  194  229 (255)      =   597
         Lucy Young, Jocelyn Hubbard, Danielle Klein, Eryn Wheeler, Lauren
         Wardwell, Rosalie Caracciolo
 22. Hartford               
           14  126  131  138  206 (231)(260) =   615
         Barry Megan, Diaz Aleixa, Flores Jennifer, Crisafulli Samantha,
         Freeman Mikela, Carey Catherine, Dakin Kristen
 23. Rhode Island           
           22   57  146  184  207            =   616
         Courtney Hawkins, Paige Ethier, Bridget Sullivan, Lanie Jowett,
         Cassandra Olson
 24. Colby                  
           70   73  144  150  187 (188)(230) =   624
         Katherine R Connolly, Alanna McDonough, Emma Q Wood, Emily R Arsenault,
         Anna M Doyle, Dylan Alles, Margaret Parrish
 25. Amherst                
          106  119  130  136  148 (157)(162) =   639
         Lizzy Briskin, Sophie Currin, Cat Lowdon, Amy Dao, Jessie Kaliski,
         Savanna Gornisiewicz, Betsy Black
 26. Umass Lowell           
           90   97  123  152  205 (212)(236) =   667
         Jaclyn Solimine, Gina Butler, Erin Donovan, Karie Judge, Renne
         Vigneault, Bridget Meehan, Jennifer Pisarik
 27. Fairfield              
           95  125  137  181  202 (239)      =   740
         Caitlin Forte, Maureen Crimmins, Margaret MacKenzie, Stephanie Vickers,
         Danielle Renzi, Molly Leidig
 28. CCSU                   
          132  134  169  191  198 (218)(247) =   824
         Shannon McBride, Ally Gates, Jazmin Booker, Caylee Richardson, Sarah
         Woxholdt, Brandy LeClair, Alexis Conte
 29. Merrimack              
          128  155  160  193  199 (225)(272) =   835
         Fiona Coleman, Kelsey Grimmer, Kristin Schmidt, Claire Aalerud, Tiana
         Kibbe, Brianna Devereaux, Kerry Phelan
 30. Wellesley College      
          166  167  172  176  190 (216)(220) =   871
         Alessandra Gavin, Alexandra Dunn, Nicole Chui, Alice Zhou, Sara Vannah,
         Sharon Ng, Sonja Cwik
 31. Keene State            
          141  179  180  182  201 (211)(257) =   883
         Samantha Goldsmith, Elizabeth McGurk, Lindsay Szuch, Kaley
         Mientkiewicz, Erin Crawford, Lauren Markoe, Carli Davis
 32. Smith College          
          101  154  210  215  217 (224)(256) =   897
         Danielle Opatovsky, Micaela Young, Kylee Drugan-Eppic, Abby Mosca,
         Katie Paulson-Smit, Victoria Dunch, Katie Dempsey
 33. Southern Maine         
          118  170  196  203  228 (250)      =   915
         Hannah Damron, Caitllin Miller, Morgan Beede, Brooke Davis, Chelsie
         Oldfield, Shelby Whitman
 34. WPI                    
           91  175  214  221  232 (233)(251) =   933
         Julie Tevenan, Liz Hansen, Maria Grandoni, Hannah McCallum, Noelle
         Richard, Haley Dyer, Amy Babeu
 35. Bowdoin                
          168  186  200  209  226 (237)      =   989
         Madelena Rizzo, Caroline Sun, Allyson Fulton, Brenna Fischer, Katelyn
         Suchyta, Gillian Kramer
 36. AIC                    
           37  227  235  270  279            =  1048
         Alexandra Stasiuk, Keziah Muhuhu, Mercy Muhuhu, Jenna Miller, Jasmine
         White
 37. So. Conn St.           
          173  189  195  258  262            =  1077
         Sarah Vaughan, Titilayo Vanriel, Grace Gothers, Jaclyn Panepinto,
         Vanessa Corrao
 38. Springfield            
          120  240  241  243  249 (264)(274) =  1093
         Gabby Gaudreault, Abby Wright, Jaime Giaccone, Sarah Knop, Emily Rund,
         Jennifer Kapinos, Sarah Skillin
 39. Assumption             
          197  234  242  254  259 (263)(266) =  1186
         Nicole Massoud, Madison Shropshire, Rachel Avard, Liliana Urso, Kayla
         Hogan, Cassie Lincoln, Chelsie Seguin
 40. Lesley University      
          159  238  248  269  273            =  1187
         Leah Miller, Ana Lutkevich, Jackie Rosa, Emilia McGrath, Elena Pereira
 41. Franklin Pierce U      
          183  213  265  267  276 (280)      =  1204
         Doria Brown, Alyssa Lambert, Shannon Lozier, Lauren Clum-Russell,
         Holly Lindoe, Kayla Digiantommas
 42. New Haven              
          192  223  261  268  271 (275)(277) =  1215
         Erin Fox, Danielle Sorrentino, Alejandra Cortez, Jamila Ifill-Jones,
         Samantha Mathewson, Elizabeth Racsko, Jessica Bradt
 43. Umass Boston           
          246  278  281  282  283            =  1370
         Angelica Pizzi, Leao Ariana, Glendye Ashley, OBrien Renee, Valerie
         Danielle

NEICAAA XC Championships
                             Franklin Park, Boston, MA
                                     10/12/2013

                  ************* MENS VARSITY RESULTS *************

Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                   Sex Year D Time  Pace    
===== ==== ===== ====================== ======================== === ==== = ===== =====
    1    1   698 Mike Biwott            Aic                      M   FR   2 23:43  4:45
    2    2   829 Rich Peters            Boston University        M   JR   1 24:05  4:49
    3    3  1097 Wes Gallagher          Northeastern             M   SO   1 24:17  4:52
    4    4  1227 Kelton Cullenberg      U Maine                  M   SR   1 24:27  4:54
    5    5   879 Craig Hunt             Ccsu                     M   SR   1 24:27  4:54
    6    6  1104 Steven Sollowin        Northeastern             M   JR   1 24:32  4:55
    7    7   873 Brian Biekert          Ccsu                     M   JR   1 24:41  4:57
    8    8   750 Mike Martin            Bates                    M   SR   3 24:42  4:57
    9    9  1096 Zach Fraielli          Northeastern             M   JR   1 24:46  4:58
   10   10  1099 Zach Krause            Northeastern             M   JR   1 24:48  4:58
   11   11   874 Colby Delbene          Ccsu                     M   SR   1 24:48  4:58
   12   12   700 John Chirchir          Aic                      M   FR   2 24:48  4:58
   13   13  1042 Nate Sans              Middlebury               M   SR   3 24:52  4:59
   14   14  1232 Alexnder Moser         U Maine                  M   JR   1 24:53  4:59
   15   15  1061 Roy Wedge              Mit                      M   SR   3 24:54  4:59
   16   16   921 Matthew Herzig         Dartmouth                M   FR   1 24:54  4:59
   17   17   955 Antoine Gisore         Franklin Pierce U        M   JR   2 24:55  4:59
   18   18  1142 Sean Ferguson          Sacred Heart             M   SO   1 24:56  5:00
   19   19   744 Tully Hannan           Bates                    M   SR   3 24:58  5:00
   20   20  1119 Brendan Copley         Quinnipiac               M   SO   1 24:58  5:00
   21   21   912 Nathaniel Adams        Dartmouth                M   FR   1 25:03  5:01
   22   22  1038 Greg Krathwohl         Middlebury               M   SR   3 25:05  5:01
   23   23   878 Patrick Hubbell        Ccsu                     M   JR   1 25:06  5:01
   24   24   919 Tim Gorman             Dartmouth                M   SO   1 25:06  5:02
   25   25  1070 Samuel Gagnon          New Hampshire            M   SO   1 25:06  5:02
   26   26  1362 Michael Cunetta        Yale                     M   SR   1 25:06  5:02
   27   27   835 Kevin Thomas           Boston University        M   SO   1 25:07  5:02
   28   28   880 Jon Krell              Ccsu                     M   SR   1 25:08  5:02
   29   29  1140 Christopher Connelly   Sacred Heart             M   SR   1 25:10  5:02
   30   30   723 Anthony Fierimonte     Assumption               M   JR   2 25:11  5:03
   31   31  1046 Kevin Wood             Middlebury               M   JR   3 25:12  5:03
   32   32   925 Brian Masterson        Dartmouth                M   SO   1 25:14  5:03
   33   33  1224 Benjamin Wallis        Tufts University         M   SR   3 25:14  5:03
   34   34   828 Alec Olson             Boston University        M   SO   1 25:15  5:03
   35   35   883 Tyler Raymond          Ccsu                     M   SO   1 25:16  5:04
   36   36  1221 Andrew Shapero         Tufts University         M   SR   3 25:16  5:04
   37   37  1044 Wilder Schaaf          Middlebury               M   SR   3 25:18  5:04
   38   38  1365 Tom Harrison           Yale                     M   JR   1 25:18  5:04
   39   39   759 John Stansel           Bates                    M   JR   3 25:19  5:04
   40   40   913 Anthony Anzivino       Dartmouth                M   SO   1 25:20  5:04
   41   41  1241 Bryan Fowler           Uconn                    M   SO   1 25:21  5:05
   42   42  1123 Spencer Mannion        Quinnipiac               M   JR   1 25:26  5:05
   43   43  1053 Allen Leung            Mit                      M   JR   3 25:27  5:06
   44   44  1368 Ryan Laemel            Yale                     M   SR   1 25:27  5:06
   45   45  1062 Benji Xie              Mit                      M   JR   3 25:28  5:06
   46   46   927 Matt Pierce            Dartmouth                M   SR   1 25:28  5:06
   47   47   987 Dennis Muldoon         Holy Cross               M   SO   1 25:28  5:06
   48   48  1246 Mike O'Donnell         Uconn                    M   FR   1 25:29  5:06
   49   49   964 Makopa Rugabirwa       Franklin Pierce U        M   SO   2 25:29  5:06
   50   50   918 Peter Geithner         Dartmouth                M   SO   1 25:32  5:07
   51   51  1337 Aaron Szotka           Vermont                  M   SR   1 25:32  5:07
   52   52  1229 Ryan Hardiman          U Maine                  M   SR   1 25:35  5:07
   53   53  1252 Omar Abdi              Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 25:36  5:08
   54   54   743 Noah Grayboys          Bates                    M   SR   3 25:38  5:08
   55   55   820 Michael Caputo         Boston University        M   SR   1 25:38  5:08
   56   56   888 David Chelimo          Colby                    M   FR   3 25:39  5:08
   57   57  1016 Nick Christensen       Merrimack                M   SO   2 25:40  5:08
   58   58   877 Andrew Hill            Ccsu                     M   SR   1 25:40  5:08
   59   59  1203 Daniel Zawalich        Stonehill                M   JR   2 25:41  5:09
   60   60   708 Kc Fussell             Amherst                  M   JR   3 25:43  5:09
   61   61  1105 Hugh Armstrong         Providence College       M   FR   1 25:43  5:09
   62   62  1240 David Cotton           Uconn                    M   JR   1 25:43  5:09
   63   63  1271 Ben Pare               Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 25:43  5:09
   64   64  1077 Brendan McCarthy       New Hampshire            M   SO   1 25:44  5:09
   65   65  1217 Jamie Norton           Tufts University         M   SR   3 25:44  5:09
   66   66  1208 Nicholas Guarnaccia    Tufts University         M   SO   3 25:45  5:09
   67   67   897 Jeff Hale              Colby                    M   JR   3 25:45  5:09
   68   68   704 Dan Crowley            Amherst                  M   SO   3 25:45  5:09
   69   69  1216 Timothy Nichols        Tufts University         M   FR   3 25:45  5:09
   70   70   941 Howard Rosas           Fairfield                M   SR   1 25:46  5:10
   71   71   893 Silas Eastman          Colby                    M   FR   3 25:47  5:10
   72   72   890 Charlie Coffman        Colby                    M   JR   3 25:47  5:10
   73   73   957 Colton Ham             Franklin Pierce U        M   SO   2 25:48  5:10
   74   74  1049 Matt Deyo              Mit                      M   FR   3 25:48  5:10
   75   75  1258 Connor Doyle           Umass Lowell             M   FR   1 25:48  5:10
   76   76  1234 Jesse Orach            U Maine                  M   FR   1 25:49  5:10
   77   77   994 Ryan Brady             Keene State              M   SO   3 25:50  5:10
   78   78   830 Ben Ravetz             Boston University        M   JR   1 25:50  5:10
   79   79  1218 Luke O'Connor          Tufts University         M   FR   3 25:50  5:10
   80   80  1239 Aj Chavez              Uconn                    M   SO   1 25:50  5:10
   81   81   968 Dwyer Andrew           Hartford                 M   SR   1 25:51  5:11
   82   82  1087 Sean Grady             New Haven                M   SO   2 25:51  5:11
   83   83  1379 Tyler Scheibenpflu     Lyndon                   M   JR   3 25:51  5:11
   84   84   937 Connor Kelley          Fairfield                M   JR   1 25:52  5:11
   85   85  1287 Miles Hodge            Umass Amherst            M   SO   1 25:52  5:11
   86   86  1262 Connor Habib           Umass Lowell             M   JR   1 25:52  5:11
   87   87   802 Greg Malloy            Boston College           M   JR   1 25:54  5:11
   88   88  1067 Ryan Chiesa            New Hampshire            M   FR   1 25:54  5:11
   89   89  1231 Jarrod Lenfest         U Maine                  M   JR   1 25:54  5:11
   90   90  1326 Dan Moroney            Vermont                  M   SO   1 25:55  5:11
   91   91  1110 Jonathan Estrada       Providence College       M   FR   1 25:56  5:12
   92   92  1093 Charles Conway         Northeastern             M   JR   1 25:57  5:12
   93   93  1257 Padraic Donovan        Umass Lowell             M   SO   1 25:57  5:12
   94   94  1251 Ned Wilson             Uconn                    M   SO   1 25:57  5:12
   95   95  1160 Briar Beede            Southern Maine           M   JR   3 25:58  5:12
   96   96  1048 Justin Bullock         Mit                      M   SR   3 25:59  5:12
   97   97  1250 Stephen Vento          Uconn                    M   JR   1 25:59  5:12
   98   98  1360 Alec Borsook           Yale                     M   JR   1 26:01  5:13
   99   99  1364 Daniel Grosvenor       Yale                     M   FR   1 26:01  5:13
  100  100  1189 Trent Fontanella       Stonehill                M   SR   2 26:02  5:13
  101  101   971 Busque John            Hartford                 M   SR   1 26:02  5:13
  102  102  1193 Robert Massey          Stonehill                M   SO   2 26:03  5:13
  103  103   938 John Lobo              Fairfield                M   SR   1 26:05  5:13
  104  104  1370 Miles Richardson       Yale                     M   JR   1 26:07  5:14
  105  105  1115 Stephen Robertson      Providence College       M   SO   1 26:07  5:14
  106  106  1047 Rory Beyer             Mit                      M   FR   3 26:09  5:14
  107  107   981 John Cicchitti         Holy Cross               M   JR   1 26:10  5:14
  108  108   933 Brian Cleary           Fairfield                M   SR   1 26:10  5:14
  109  109   860 Gregory Talpey         Bowdoin                  M   SR   3 26:10  5:14
  110  110  1001 Christopher Plankey    Keene State              M   SR   3 26:10  5:14
  111  111  1031 Samuel Craft           Middlebury               M   SR   3 26:10  5:14
  112  112  1116 Brendan Sullivan       Providence College       M   SO   1 26:11  5:15
  113  113   965 Bj Smith               Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 26:12  5:15
  114  114  1194 Stephen Leonard        Stonehill                M   SR   2 26:14  5:15
  115  115  1346 Robert Hollinger       Wpi                      M   SR   3 26:15  5:15
  116  116   959 Jon Holmes             Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 26:16  5:16
  117  117   799 Michael Mahoney        Boston College           M   SR   1 26:16  5:16
  118  118  1128 James Bloom            Rhode Island             M   SR   1 26:17  5:16
  119  119   992 Dylan Villescas        Holy Cross               M   SR   1 26:18  5:16
  120  120  1111 Jake Feinstein         Providence College       M   FR   1 26:18  5:16
  121  121   716 Charlie Reighard       Amherst                  M   SR   3 26:19  5:16
  122  122   746 Gregg Heller           Bates                    M   SO   3 26:19  5:16
  123  123   939 Nolan Parsley          Fairfield                M   FR   1 26:19  5:16
  124  124  1068 John Corona            New Hampshire            M   SR   1 26:19  5:16
  125  125  1029 Lucas Carpinello       Middlebury               M   SO   3 26:20  5:16
  126  126  1350 Ryan Moran             Wpi                      M   JR   3 26:21  5:17
  127  127  1213 Brian McLaughlin       Tufts University         M   SR   3 26:21  5:17
  128  128  1117 Joe Vercollone         Providence College       M   SO   1 26:22  5:17
  129  129  1308 Mike Baccari           Vermont                  M   JR   1 26:23  5:17
  130  130  1120 Alex Doherty           Quinnipiac               M   FR   1 26:23  5:17
  131  131  1000 Hayden Patterson       Keene State              M   SO   3 26:23  5:17
  132  132  1018 Luis Cruz              Merrimack                M   JR   2 26:24  5:17
  133  133   784 Nick Denari            Boston College           M   SO   1 26:24  5:17
  134  134  1102 Allen Meringolo        Northeastern             M   SO   1 26:24  5:17
  135  135  1052 Ken Leidal             Mit                      M   FR   3 26:25  5:17
  136  136  1154 Paul Ryskowski         So. Conn St.             M   SR   2 26:25  5:17
  137  137   697 Jeremy Antivo          Aic                      M   JR   2 26:25  5:17
  138  138   824 Paul Gennaro           Boston University        M   SO   1 26:26  5:18
  139  139  1256 Brian Donovan          Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 26:27  5:18
  140  140  1282 John Burns             Umass Amherst            M   FR   1 26:29  5:18
  141  141  1291 Morgan Marlow          Umass Amherst            M   FR   1 26:31  5:19
  142  142   862 Avery Wentworth        Bowdoin                  M   JR   3 26:31  5:19
  143  143  1065 Robert Biro            New Hampshire            M   FR   1 26:32  5:19
  144  144   998 Brett Mastrangelo      Keene State              M   JR   3 26:34  5:19
  145  145  1225 Lucas Bourget          U Maine                  M   FR   1 26:34  5:19
  146  146  1195 Nick Kirkpatrick       Stonehill                M   SO   2 26:35  5:19
  147  147   841 Tyler Cox              Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 26:35  5:19
  148  148   715 Alvaro Morales         Amherst                  M   SR   3 26:36  5:19
  149  149   996 Brandon Davis-O        Keene State              M   SO   3 26:36  5:20
  150  150  1127 Jason Bender           Rhode Island             M   FR   1 26:37  5:20
  151  151  1331 Thomas O'Leary         Vermont                  M   SO   1 26:37  5:20
  152  152   728 Jon-Scott Lutke        Assumption               M   SR   2 26:38  5:20
  153  153  1315 Pat Coppinger          Vermont                  M   FR   1 26:39  5:20
  154  154   963 Dage Minors            Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 26:39  5:20
  155  155   969 Helminski Christopher  Hartford                 M   SO   1 26:39  5:20
  156  156  1159 Alex Beals             Southern Maine           M   SO   3 26:39  5:20
  157  157   793 Patrick Daly           Boston College           M   JR   1 26:39  5:20
  158  158   755 Christian Sampson      Bates                    M   JR   3 26:40  5:20
  159  159   717 Jeff Seelaus           Amherst                  M   SO   3 26:40  5:20
  160  160  1378 Kyle Powers            Lyndon                   M   SR   3 26:40  5:20
  161  161  1254 Drew Butler            Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 26:41  5:21
  162  162  1124 Matt Mensher           Quinnipiac               M   SO   1 26:42  5:21
  163  163  1363 Ryan Douglas           Yale                     M   FR   1 26:43  5:21
  164  164   861 Nicholas Walker        Bowdoin                  M   SO   3 26:45  5:21
  165  165  1004 Ryan Widzgowski        Keene State              M   SR   3 26:46  5:22
  166  166   699 Conor Cashin           Aic                      M   JR   2 26:47  5:22
  167  167   796 Collin Fedor           Boston College           M   JR   1 26:47  5:22
  168  168   854 William Ossoff         Bowdoin                  M   JR   3 26:47  5:22
  169  169   714 Raymond Meijer         Amherst                  M   FR   3 26:47  5:22
  170  170  1200 Scott Waller           Stonehill                M   SR   2 26:47  5:22
  171  171  1098 Craig Hammond          Northeastern             M   FR   1 26:48  5:22
  172  172  1359 Andrew Zayac           Wpi                      M   JR   3 26:49  5:22
  173  173  1009 Nick Green             Lesley University        M   SO   3 26:50  5:22
  174  174   742 Joe Doyle              Bates                    M   FR   3 26:50  5:22
  175  175   894 Andy Estrada           Colby                    M   SO   3 26:51  5:23
  176  176  1121 Dylan Fearon           Quinnipiac               M   FR   1 26:52  5:23
  177  177   722 Taylor Days-Merrill    Assumption               M   SO   2 26:53  5:23
  178  178   942 Jake Ruskan            Fairfield                M   JR   1 26:53  5:23
  179  179   863 Chris Chapruet         Bryant                   M   SR   1 26:53  5:23
  180  180  1081 Louis Saviano          New Hampshire            M   SR   1 26:53  5:23
  181  181   896 Chris Greenlee         Colby                    M   SR   3 26:54  5:23
  182  182  1024 Dan O'Flynn            Merrimack                M   SO   2 26:56  5:24
  183  183  1028 James Wegman           Merrimack                M   FR   2 26:56  5:24
  184  184  1118 Jacob Cetera           Quinnipiac               M   JR   1 26:57  5:24
  185  185   772 Conor Higgins          Bentley                  M   SR   2 26:57  5:24
  186  186   846 Hollis Henry           Bowdoin                  M   SO   3 26:58  5:24
  187  187  1014 Sherif Ali             Merrimack                M   JR   2 26:58  5:24
  188  188  1002 Mark Rabasco           Keene State              M   SO   3 26:59  5:24
  189  189   701 Peter Gatundu          Aic                      M   JR   2 26:59  5:24
  190  190   709 Gus Greenstein         Amherst                  M   SR   3 26:59  5:24
  191  191   871 Thomas Mullally        Bryant                   M   SO   1 26:59  5:24
  192  192  1355 Austin Scott           Wpi                      M   FR   3 27:00  5:24
  193  193   805 Richard Moschella      Boston College           M   SO   1 27:01  5:25
  194  194  1284 Michael Giardina       Umass Amherst            M   JR   1 27:01  5:25
  195  195  1075 Sean Leighton          New Hampshire            M   SR   1 27:01  5:25
  196  196  1202 Bryan Wilcox           Stonehill                M   JR   2 27:01  5:25
  197  197  1152 Thomas Cassello        So. Conn St.             M   FR   2 27:02  5:25
  198  198   985 G. Matthew Greco       Holy Cross               M   FR   1 27:02  5:25
  199  199  1342 Tobin Dancy            Wpi                      M   SO   3 27:03  5:25
  200  200   771 Nik Haas               Bentley                  M   FR   2 27:04  5:25
  201  201  1133 Jacob Magiera          Rhode Island             M   FR   1 27:07  5:26
  202  202   827 John McKeon            Boston University        M   JR   1 27:08  5:26
  203  203   867 Blake Fenwick          Bryant                   M   JR   1 27:10  5:26
  204  204   763 Erik Alatalo           Bentley                  M   FR   2 27:11  5:27
  205  205  1380 Kenedi Hall            Lyndon                   M   SR   3 27:11  5:27
  206  206  1153 Dieter Gutbrod         So. Conn St.             M   SO   2 27:12  5:27
  207  207  1281 Samuel Burke           Umass Amherst            M   SO   1 27:13  5:27
  208  208  1318 Fletcher Hazlehurst    Vermont                  M   SO   1 27:13  5:27
  209  209  1130 Nikos Christ           Rhode Island             M   SR   1 27:14  5:27
  210  210  1122 Kyle Liang             Quinnipiac               M   FR   1 27:14  5:27
  211  211   853 Taylor Love            Bowdoin                  M   SO   3 27:14  5:27
  212  212  1162 Kinnon Church          Southern Maine           M   JR   3 27:15  5:27
  213  213  1015 Dan Brien              Merrimack                M   FR   2 27:15  5:27
  214  214  1083 Dagoberto Arias        New Haven                M   FR   2 27:15  5:27
  215  215  1137 Samuel Weintraub       Rhode Island             M   SR   1 27:16  5:28
  216  216  1131 Thomas Fownes          Rhode Island             M   SO   1 27:17  5:28
  217  217  1381 Aaron Bellomo          Lyndon                   M   FR   3 27:17  5:28
  218  218   814 David Taranto          Boston College           M   SO   1 27:17  5:28
  219  219   864 Arturo Cruz            Bryant                   M   FR   1 27:18  5:28
  220  220   870 Richard Landry         Bryant                   M   FR   1 27:18  5:28
  221  221   989 Nicholas Petsky        Holy Cross               M   SR   1 27:18  5:28
  222  222  1164 Kevin Desmond          Southern Maine           M   JR   3 27:20  5:28
  223  223  1025 Joey Smith             Merrimack                M   JR   2 27:20  5:28
  224  224   886 Chase Brown            Colby                    M   SO   3 27:20  5:28
  225  225  1156 Thomas Saksa           So. Conn St.             M   JR   2 27:22  5:29
  226  226  1352 Patrick Murphy         Wpi                      M   JR   3 27:22  5:29
  227  227   978 John Bentivegna        Holy Cross               M   FR   1 27:27  5:30
  228  228  1170 Tyler White            Southern Maine           M   FR   3 27:28  5:30
  229  229   735 Zachary Szymkowicz     Assumption               M   FR   2 27:28  5:30
  230  230   944 Christain Barbosa      Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 27:29  5:30
  231  231  1285 Eric Gironda           Umass Amherst            M   FR   1 27:29  5:30
  232  232  1356 Nathan Stomberg        Wpi                      M   FR   3 27:30  5:30
  233  233   777 Cullen McHale          Bentley                  M   FR   2 27:30  5:30
  234  234  1288 Jacob Holscher         Umass Amherst            M   FR   1 27:33  5:31
  235  235   726 Erich Grosse           Assumption               M   JR   2 27:33  5:31
  236  236  1037 Samuel Kluckenkempe    Middlebury               M   FR   3 27:35  5:31
  237  237   975 Garcia Nick            Hartford                 M   FR   1 27:37  5:32
  238  238   868 Francis Foley          Bryant                   M   JR   1 27:38  5:32
  239  239  1163 Jon Clement            Southern Maine           M   SO   3 27:38  5:32
  240  240   780 Sean Nee               Bentley                  M   SO   2 27:39  5:32
  241  241   766 Tim Bolick             Bentley                  M   FR   2 27:39  5:32
  242  242   778 Rupak Mehta            Bentley                  M   FR   2 27:49  5:34
  243  243  1182 Jake Simons            Springfield              M   SO   3 27:55  5:35
  244  244   724 Robert Finnegan        Assumption               M   JR   2 27:56  5:36
  245  245  1340 Phil Vernimb           Vermont                  M   JR   1 27:57  5:36
  246  246  1228 Levi Frye              U Maine                  M   FR   1 28:07  5:38
  247  247  1011 Andy Scott             Lesley University        M   JR   3 28:08  5:38
  248  248  1175 Joe Geurds             Springfield              M   JR   3 28:09  5:38
  249  249   973 Stoutz Matthew         Hartford                 M   JR   1 28:10  5:38
  250  250  1149 Cameron Swift          Sacred Heart             M   FR   1 28:14  5:39
  251  251   730 Sean Phayre            Assumption               M   JR   2 28:15  5:39
  252       1302 Kerin John             Umass Boston             M   SR   3 28:22  5:41
  253  252  1139 Robert Challenor       Sacred Heart             M   FR   1 28:24  5:41
  254  253  1184 Erich Voelker          Springfield              M   SR   3 28:26  5:42
  255  254  1173 Scott Bushey           Springfield              M   JR   3 28:30  5:42
  256  255  1176 Corey Hamel            Springfield              M   SR   3 28:34  5:43
  257  256  1147 Kevin Schumann         Sacred Heart             M   SR   1 28:34  5:43
  258  257   983 Henry Dodge            Holy Cross               M   FR   1 28:35  5:43
  259  258  1135 John Paquet            Rhode Island             M   SO   1 28:37  5:44
  260  259  1382 Tim Laroche            Lyndon                   M   SO   3 28:37  5:44
  261  260  1157 Michael Vagnini        So. Conn St.             M   SO   2 28:44  5:45
  262  261  1090 Ryan Parris            New Haven                M   JR   2 28:48  5:46
  263  262  1146 Colby Jennings         Sacred Heart             M   JR   1 28:52  5:47
  264  263   970 Fernandez Daniel       Hartford                 M   SO   1 28:52  5:47
  265  264  1012 Dillon Simmons         Lesley University        M   SR   3 28:54  5:47
  266  265  1092 Devin Rose             New Haven                M   SO   2 28:55  5:47
  267  266  1179 Jonathen Perkins       Springfield              M   SO   3 28:56  5:48
  268  267  1383 Josh Hompmas           Lyndon                   M   SO   3 28:57  5:48
  269  268  1089 Chad Messam            New Haven                M   SO   2 29:12  5:51
  270  269  1174 Brishen Dearborn       Springfield              M   FR   3 29:13  5:51
  271  270  1013 Kilton Webb            Lesley University        M   FR   3 29:17  5:52
  272  271  1384 Ayan Cole              Lyndon                   M   FR   3 29:18  5:52
  273  272  1091 Johnny Rivera          New Haven                M   FR   2 30:11  6:03
  274  273  1007 Ian Barber             Lesley University        M   SO   3 30:14  6:03
  275  274  1148 Andrew Stranieri       Sacred Heart             M   FR   1 30:43  6:09
  276  275  1155 Kevin Saksa            So. Conn St.             M   FR   2 30:54  6:11
  277       1304 Esquivel Ronald        Umass Boston             M   SO   3 34:17  6:52
  278       1301 Alvarez-Flo Emilio     Umass Boston             M   SO   3 34:57  7:00
  279       1300 Ly Chhenlee            Umass Boston             M   JR   3 35:09  7:02

NEICAAA XC Championships
                             Franklin Park, Boston, MA
                                     10/12/2013


                 ************* WOMENS VARSITY RESULTS *************


Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                   Sex Year D Time  Pace    
===== ==== ===== ====================== ======================== === ==== = ===== =====
    1    1   121 Rosa Moriello          Boston University        F   JR   1 17:13  5:33
    2    2   155 Eimear Black           Bryant                   F   SR   1 17:27  5:37
    3    3    81 Tara Dooley            Bentley                  F   JR   2 17:29  5:38
    4    4   405 Elinor Purrier         New Hampshire            F   FR   1 17:33  5:39
    5    5   498 Brianna Castrogivann   Sacred Heart             F   SR   1 17:34  5:40
    6    6   392 Laura Rose Donegan     New Hampshire            F   SO   1 17:36  5:40
    7    7   605 Emily Durgin           Uconn                    F   SO   1 17:39  5:41
    8    8   112 Monica Adler           Boston University        F   JR   1 17:41  5:42
    9    9  1330 Yolanda Ngarambe       Vermont                  F   SR   1 17:42  5:42
   10   10   608 Brigitte Mania         Uconn                    F   SR   1 17:45  5:43
   11   11   449 Niamh Ashe             Quinnipiac               F   FR   1 17:49  5:44
   12   12   411 Anne Twombly           New Hampshire            F   JR   1 17:52  5:45
   13   13   689 Kira Garry             Yale                     F   JR   1 17:56  5:47
   14   14   255 Barry Megan            Hartford                 F   SR   1 17:58  5:47
   15   15    89 Amy Varsell            Bentley                  F   SR   2 17:58  5:47
   16   16   433 Lucy Young             Northeastern             F   FR   1 17:58  5:47
   17   17   407 Chelsey Serrano        New Hampshire            F   JR   1 18:03  5:49
   18   18   388 Elise Beattie          New Hampshire            F   SR   1 18:06  5:50
   19   19   607 Abby Mace              Uconn                    F   SO   1 18:07  5:50
   20   20  1313 Alica Clark            Vermont                  F   SO   1 18:08  5:51
   21   21   120 Nikki Long             Boston University        F   SR   1 18:10  5:51
   22   22   478 Courtney Hawkins       Rhode Island             F   FR   1 18:14  5:52
   23   23   369 Elaine McVay           Mit                      F   JR   3 18:14  5:53
   24   24   347 Sarah Guth             Middlebury               F   JR   3 18:14  5:53
   25   25   505 Elizabeth Hutchins     Sacred Heart             F   JR   1 18:15  5:53
   26   26   628 Rachel Hilliard        Umass Amherst            F   JR   1 18:15  5:53
   27   27  1310 Nikki Braceras         Vermont                  F   SO   1 18:15  5:53
   28   28   111 Danielle Winslow       Boston College           F   JR   1 18:16  5:53
   29   29   352 Erzsebet Nagy          Middlebury               F   FR   3 18:17  5:53
   30   30   456 Brianna Faust          Quinnipiac               F   SR   1 18:21  5:55
   31   31   610 Laura Williamson       Uconn                    F   SO   1 18:22  5:55
   32   32   262 Caroline Carley        Holy Cross               F   SO   1 18:24  5:56
   33   33   361 Kaitlin Allen          Mit                      F   SR   3 18:25  5:56
   34   34   389 Samantha Blais         New Hampshire            F   SO   1 18:25  5:56
   35   35   691 Elizabeth McDonald     Yale                     F   SO   1 18:26  5:56
   36   36   404 Cayla Pellegrini       New Hampshire            F   SR   1 18:27  5:57
   37   37     6 Alexandra Stasiuk      Aic                      F   JR   2 18:28  5:57
   38   38   627 Christine Davis        Umass Amherst            F   FR   1 18:28  5:57
   39   39   687 Anna Demaree           Yale                     F   JR   1 18:29  5:57
   40   40   450 Tracy Campbell         Quinnipiac               F   SO   1 18:31  5:58
   41   41   693 Chandler Olson         Yale                     F   FR   1 18:31  5:58
   42   42   350 Alison Maxwell         Middlebury               F   JR   3 18:34  5:59
   43   43  5087 Audrey Gould           Tufts                    F   SO   3 18:35  5:59
   44   44   579 Chelsea Bishop         Stonehill                F   SR   2 18:36  5:59
   45   45   373 Alexandra Taylor       Mit                      F   SR   3 18:37  6:00
   46   46   464 Kelsey Rayla           Quinnipiac               F   SR   1 18:38  6:00
   47   47  1341 Kirsten Weberg         Vermont                  F   SR   1 18:38  6:00
   48   48   359 Katherine Tercek       Middlebury               F   SO   3 18:38  6:00
   49   49   357 Summer Spillane        Middlebury               F   JR   3 18:39  6:00
   50   50   363 Maryann Gong           Mit                      F   FR   3 18:39  6:00 
   51   51   128 Shelby Stableford      Boston University        F   SO   1 18:39  6:01
   52   52   694 Meredith Rizzo         Yale                     F   FR   1 18:40  6:01
   53   53   214 Helen Schlachtenha     Dartmouth                F   FR   1 18:40  6:01
   54   54    97 Elizabeth O'Brien      Boston College           F   SR   1 18:41  6:01
   55   55  5076 Abby Barker            Tufts                    F   SR   3 18:41  6:01
   56   56  5077 Olivia Beltrani        Tufts                    F   SO   3 18:42  6:01
   57   57   476 Paige Ethier           Rhode Island             F   SO   1 18:42  6:02
   58   58   601 Carolyn Stocker        U Maine                  F   JR   1 18:43  6:02
   59   59   267 Emily Hughes           Holy Cross               F   SR   1 18:43  6:02
   60   60   425 Jocelyn Hubbard        Northeastern             F   SO   1 18:43  6:02
   61   61   445 Katie Sischo           Providence College       F   SO   1 18:45  6:02
   62   62   584 Elizabeth Laregina     Stonehill                F   SR   2 18:46  6:03
   63   63   276 Sanfra Van Den Heuv    Holy Cross               F   SR   1 18:46  6:03
   64   64   503 Shannon Hickey         Sacred Heart             F   SO   1 18:46  6:03
   65   65    63 Kallie Nixon           Bates                    F   SR   3 18:48  6:03
   66   66   455 Amanda Faust           Quinnipiac               F   SR   1 18:49  6:04
   67   67   211 Claudia Pham           Dartmouth                F   JR   1 18:49  6:04
   68   68   209 Erin McConnell         Dartmouth                F   FR   1 18:50  6:04
   69   69    93 Danna Levin            Boston College           F   FR   1 18:50  6:04
   70   70   181 Katherine R Connolly   Colby                    F   SR   3 18:51  6:04
   71   71    73 Hannah Zeltner         Bates                    F   SO   3 18:51  6:04
   72   72   362 Kali Benavides         Mit                      F   JR   3 18:52  6:05
   73   73   189 Alanna McDonough       Colby                    F   SO   3 18:52  6:05
   74   74   695 Emily Stark            Yale                     F   SO   1 18:53  6:05
   75   75   158 Martha Reynolds        Bryant                   F   JR   1 18:53  6:05
   76   76   634 Alexandra Purdue-Smith Umass Amherst            F   JR   1 18:53  6:05
   77   77   355 Emily Singer           Middlebury               F   SR   3 18:53  6:05
   78   78   342 Katie Carlson          Middlebury               F   JR   3 18:55  6:06
   79   79   586 Emily Regan            Stonehill                F   SR   2 18:55  6:06
   80   80   443 Kathleen Powell        Providence College       F   SO   1 18:56  6:06
   81   81  5082 Lauren Creath          Tufts                    F   SR   3 18:56  6:06
   82   82   278 Mary Welsh             Holy Cross               F   FR   1 18:56  6:06
   83   83   163 Annmarie Tuxbury       Bryant                   F   SO   1 18:56  6:06
   84   84   435 Elizabeth Devivo       Providence College       F   SR   1 18:57  6:06
   85   85   440 Jackie McCarthy        Providence College       F   SR   1 18:58  6:07
   86   86   604 Annabelle Wilson       U Maine                  F   SO   1 18:59  6:07
   87   87   603 Rachel Wilkinson       U Maine                  F   SR   1 18:59  6:07
   88   88   502 Jennifer Hahne         Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 18:59  6:07
   89   89   215 Ahley Ulrich           Dartmouth                F   JR   1 19:00  6:07
   90   90   619 Jaclyn Solimine        Umass Lowell             F   FR   1 19:00  6:07
   91   91   680 Julie Tevenan          Wpi                      F   SO   3 19:01  6:07
   92   92    83 Ashley Nichols         Bentley                  F   SR   2 19:02  6:08
   93   93   633 Katie Powers           Umass Amherst            F   JR   1 19:03  6:08
   94   94   277 Amanda Waldron         Holy Cross               F   SR   1 19:04  6:09
   95   95   222 Caitlin Forte          Fairfield                F   JR   1 19:05  6:09
   96   96    96 Margaret Mullins       Boston College           F   SO   1 19:06  6:09
   97   97   611 Gina Butler            Umass Lowell             F   SR   1 19:07  6:09
   98   98   427 Danielle Klein         Northeastern             F   SR   1 19:07  6:10
   99   99   436 Keelin Hollowood       Providence College       F   FR   1 19:07  6:10
  100  100   609 Katherine Vodopia      Uconn                    F   SO   1 19:07  6:10
  101  101   528 Danielle Opatovsky     Smith College            F   SO   3 19:08  6:10
  102  102   684 Sarah Barry            Yale                     F   SR   1 19:08  6:10
  103  103    58 Elena Jay              Bates                    F   JR   3 19:08  6:10
  104  104   218 Reid Watson            Dartmouth                F   SO   1 19:09  6:10
  105  105   123 Erin Pierce            Boston University        F   SO   1 19:09  6:10
  106  106    23 Lizzy Briskin          Amherst                  F   JR   3 19:10  6:10
  107  107   587 Erin Rielly            Stonehill                F   JR   2 19:10  6:10
  108  108   129 Ashli Tagoai           Boston University        F   JR   1 19:10  6:11
  109  109   104 Megan Ritchie          Boston College           F   SO   1 19:11  6:11
  110  110   580 Nicole Borofski        Stonehill                F   FR   2 19:12  6:11
  111  111   216 Arianna Vailas         Dartmouth                F   SR   1 19:12  6:11
  112  112    62 Gabrielle Naranja      Bates                    F   SR   3 19:13  6:11
  113  113   368 Stephanie Marzen       Mit                      F   JR   3 19:13  6:11
  114  114   585 Aisha McAdams          Stonehill                F   FR   2 19:13  6:11
  115  115  5093 Molly Mirhashem        Tufts                    F   SR   3 19:14  6:12
  116  116   636 Carly Zinner           Umass Amherst            F   SO   1 19:16  6:12
  117  117   446 Julie Solimine         Providence College       F   JR   1 19:16  6:12
  118  118   542 Hannah Damron          Southern Maine           F   SO   3 19:17  6:13
  119  119    28 Sophie Currin          Amherst                  F   FR   3 19:18  6:13
  120  120   558 Gabby Gaudreault       Springfield              F   SR   3 19:18  6:13
  121  121   465 Chelsea Savage         Quinnipiac               F   SO   1 19:19  6:13
  122  122   438 Caile Kohlbrenner      Providence College       F   JR   1 19:19  6:13
  123  123   612 Erin Donovan           Umass Lowell             F   FR   1 19:20  6:14
  124  124    47 Mira Carey-Hatch       Bates                    F   SR   3 19:20  6:14
  125  125   221 Maureen Crimmins       Fairfield                F   JR   1 19:20  6:14
  126  126   247 Diaz Aleixa            Hartford                 F   SO   1 19:21  6:14
  127  127   105 Meagan Roecker         Boston College           F   FR   1 19:21  6:14
  128  128   323 Fiona Coleman          Merrimack                F   SR   2 19:21  6:14
  129  129   495 Emma Bolduc            Sacred Heart             F   JR   1 19:22  6:14
  130  130    14 Cat Lowdon             Amherst                  F   FR   3 19:23  6:15
  131  131   252 Flores Jennifer        Hartford                 F   SR   1 19:23  6:15
  132  132   170 Shannon McBride        Ccsu                     F   JR   1 19:23  6:15
  133  133   454 Allison Decker         Quinnipiac               F   FR   1 19:24  6:15
  134  134   167 Ally Gates             Ccsu                     F   SO   1 19:24  6:15
  135  135   117 Janelle Jorgensen      Boston University        F   SR   1 19:24  6:15
  136  136     8 Amy Dao                Amherst                  F   SR   3 19:25  6:15
  137  137   224 Margaret MacKenzie     Fairfield                F   JR   1 19:25  6:15
  138  138   259 Crisafulli Samantha    Hartford                 F   JR   1 19:27  6:16
  139  139   200 Jennifer Cunningham    Dartmouth                F   FR   1 19:28  6:16
  140  140   374 Louise Van Den Heuv    Mit                      F   SR   3 19:29  6:17
  141  141   290 Samantha Goldsmith     Keene State              F   SO   3 19:29  6:17
  142  142   623 Sarah Barrett          Umass Amherst            F   SR   1 19:29  6:17
  143  143  5090 Caroline Kimball-Kats  Tufts                    F   JR   3 19:31  6:17
  144  144   197 Emma Q Wood            Colby                    F   SO   3 19:31  6:17
  145  145  1309 Denali Balser          Vermont                  F   FR   1 19:31  6:17
  146  146   490 Bridget Sullivan       Rhode Island             F   FR   1 19:31  6:17
  147  147   159 Staci Rezsendes        Bryant                   F   SO   1 19:32  6:18
  148  148    17 Jessie Kaliski         Amherst                  F   JR   3 19:32  6:18
  149  149   164 Kara Walsh             Bryant                   F   JR   1 19:32  6:18
  150  150   176 Emily R Arsenault      Colby                    F   SR   3 19:33  6:18
  151  151   592 Monique Boutin         U Maine                  F   JR   1 19:33  6:18
  152  152   613 Karie Judge            Umass Lowell             F   JR   1 19:34  6:18
  153  153    70 Isabelle Unger         Bates                    F   SO   3 19:34  6:18
  154  154   532 Micaela Young          Smith College            F   SR   3 19:34  6:18
  155  155   329 Kelsey Grimmer         Merrimack                F   JR   2 19:35  6:19
  156  156  1322 Tina Keiran            Vermont                  F   FR   1 19:36  6:19
  157  157    27 Savanna Gornisiewicz   Amherst                  F   FR   3 19:36  6:19
  158  158  1316 Sydney Durand          Vermont                  F   JR   1 19:37  6:19
  159  159   314 Leah Miller            Lesley University        F   SR   3 19:38  6:19
  160  160   338 Kristin Schmidt        Merrimack                F   SO   2 19:39  6:20
  161  161    56 Sarah Fusco            Bates                    F   JR   3 19:40  6:20
  162  162    10 Betsy Black            Amherst                  F   SO   3 19:40  6:20
  163  163   632 Molly McMahon          Umass Amherst            F   SO   1 19:40  6:20
  164  164  5095 Laura Peterson         Tufts                    F   SR   3 19:42  6:21
  165  165   265 Catherine Gildea       Holy Cross               F   SO   1 19:43  6:21
  166  166   652 Alessandra Gavin       Wellesley College        F   SO   3 19:43  6:21
  167  167   650 Alexandra Dunn         Wellesley College        F   JR   3 19:45  6:22
  168  168   148 Madelena Rizzo         Bowdoin                  F   SR   3 19:45  6:22
  169  169   165 Jazmin Booker          Ccsu                     F   SO   1 19:46  6:22
  170  170   546 Caitllin Miller        Southern Maine           F   SR   3 19:46  6:22
  171  171   161 Erin Svensen           Bryant                   F   SO   1 19:47  6:22
  172  172   648 Nicole Chui            Wellesley College        F   JR   3 19:47  6:22
  173  173   539 Sarah Vaughan          So. Conn St.             F   JR   2 19:47  6:22
  174  174   493 Molly Barker           Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 19:48  6:23
  175  175   670 Liz Hansen             Wpi                      F   FR   3 19:50  6:23
  176  176   665 Alice Zhou             Wellesley College        F   FR   3 19:51  6:24
  177  177   577 Emily Anderson         Stonehill                F   JR   2 19:52  6:24
  178  178   270 Abigail Mitchell       Holy Cross               F   JR   1 19:55  6:25
  179  179   295 Elizabeth McGurk       Keene State              F   FR   3 19:57  6:26
  180  180   301 Lindsay Szuch          Keene State              F   FR   3 19:58  6:26
  181  181   232 Stephanie Vickers      Fairfield                F   FR   1 19:59  6:26
  182  182   296 Kaley Mientkiewicz     Keene State              F   JR   3 19:59  6:26
  183  183   235 Doria Brown            Franklin Pierce U        F   SO   2 19:59  6:26
  184  184   480 Lanie Jowett           Rhode Island             F   SO   1 20:00  6:27
  185  185   598 Shannon O'Neil         U Maine                  F   SO   1 20:01  6:27
  186  186   152 Caroline Sun           Bowdoin                  F   FR   3 20:01  6:27
  187  187   183 Anna M Doyle           Colby                    F   JR   3 20:01  6:27
  188  188   175 Dylan Alles            Colby                    F   SO   3 20:02  6:27
  189  189   538 Titilayo Vanriel       So. Conn St.             F   SR   2 20:02  6:27
  190  190   664 Sara Vannah            Wellesley College        F   FR   3 20:03  6:27
  191  191   173 Caylee Richardson      Ccsu                     F   SO   1 20:03  6:28
  192  192   415 Erin Fox               New Haven                F   FR   2 20:03  6:28
  193  193   319 Claire Aalerud         Merrimack                F   FR   2 20:05  6:28
  194  194   432 Eryn Wheeler           Northeastern             F   SR   1 20:06  6:28
  195  195   535 Grace Gothers          So. Conn St.             F   FR   2 20:08  6:29
  196  196   540 Morgan Beede           Southern Maine           F   SR   3 20:10  6:30
  197  197    39 Nicole Massoud         Assumption               F   JR   2 20:11  6:30
  198  198   174 Sarah Woxholdt         Ccsu                     F   FR   1 20:15  6:31
  199  199   330 Tiana Kibbe            Merrimack                F   FR   2 20:15  6:31
  200  200   135 Allyson Fulton         Bowdoin                  F   SO   3 20:16  6:32
  201  201   284 Erin Crawford          Keene State              F   SR   3 20:19  6:33
  202  202   228 Danielle Renzi         Fairfield                F   JR   1 20:19  6:33
  203  203   543 Brooke Davis           Southern Maine           F   SO   3 20:19  6:33
  204  204   504 Meghan Hutch           Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 20:20  6:33
  205  205   621 Renne Vigneault        Umass Lowell             F   FR   1 20:21  6:33
  206  206   257 Freeman Mikela         Hartford                 F   FR   1 20:22  6:34
  207  207   484 Cassandra Olson        Rhode Island             F   SR   1 20:25  6:34
  208  208    78 Sarah Brennan          Bentley                  F   SO   2 20:25  6:35
  209  209   133 Brenna Fischer         Bowdoin                  F   JR   3 20:25  6:35
  210  210   523 Kylee Drugan-Eppic     Smith College            F   SR   3 20:25  6:35
  211  211   294 Lauren Markoe          Keene State              F   SO   3 20:26  6:35
  212  212   615 Bridget Meehan         Umass Lowell             F   SR   1 20:26  6:35
  213  213   241 Alyssa Lambert         Franklin Pierce U        F   SO   2 20:27  6:35
  214  214   669 Maria Grandoni         Wpi                      F   JR   3 20:27  6:35
  215  215   527 Abby Mosca             Smith College            F   SR   3 20:28  6:35
  216  216   657 Sharon Ng              Wellesley College        F   SO   3 20:28  6:36
  217  217   529 Katie Paulson-Smit     Smith College            F   SR   3 20:30  6:36
  218  218   168 Brandy Leclair         Ccsu                     F   SO   1 20:30  6:36
  219  219    75 Samantha Albanese      Bentley                  F   SO   2 20:30  6:36
  220  220   649 Sonja Cwik             Wellesley College        F   FR   3 20:32  6:37
  221  221   675 Hannah McCallum        Wpi                      F   SR   3 20:33  6:37
  222  222   602 Ashton Weiler          U Maine                  F   SR   1 20:33  6:37
  223  223   421 Danielle Sorrentino    New Haven                F   JR   2 20:34  6:38
  224  224   524 Victoria Dunch         Smith College            F   SR   3 20:35  6:38
  225  225   324 Brianna Devereaux      Merrimack                F   SR   2 20:36  6:38
  226  226   151 Katelyn Suchyta        Bowdoin                  F   SO   3 20:36  6:38
  227  227     3 Keziah Muhuhu          Aic                      F   FR   2 20:37  6:39
  228  228   547 Chelsie Oldfield       Southern Maine           F   SO   3 20:38  6:39
  229  229   431 Lauren Wardwell        Northeastern             F   JR   1 20:39  6:39
  230  230   192 Margaret Parrish       Colby                    F   JR   3 20:41  6:40
  231  231   249 Carey Catherine        Hartford                 F   SR   1 20:45  6:41
  232  232   678 Noelle Richard         Wpi                      F   SR   3 20:46  6:41
  233  233   667 Haley Dyer             Wpi                      F   SO   3 20:47  6:42
  234  234    43 Madison Shropshire     Assumption               F   FR   2 20:48  6:42
  235  235     4 Mercy Muhuhu           Aic                      F   FR   2 20:48  6:42
  236  236   618 Jennifer Pisarik       Umass Lowell             F   FR   1 20:48  6:42
  237  237   141 Gillian Kramer         Bowdoin                  F   FR   3 20:50  6:43
  238  238   311 Ana Lutkevich          Lesley University        F   SR   3 20:51  6:43
  239  239   223 Molly Leidig           Fairfield                F   SR   1 20:54  6:44
  240  240   575 Abby Wright            Springfield              F   SO   3 20:55  6:44
  241  241   559 Jaime Giaccone         Springfield              F   SR   3 20:56  6:45
  242  242    30 Rachel Avard           Assumption               F   FR   2 20:58  6:45
  243  243   561 Sarah Knop             Springfield              F   JR   3 21:01  6:46
  244  244   599 Mary Scanlan           U Maine                  F   JR   1 21:03  6:47
  245  245    87 Leah Schiller          Bentley                  F   SR   2 21:05  6:48
  246  246   641 Angelica Pizzi         Umass Boston             F   SO   3 21:07  6:48
  247  247   166 Alexis Conte           Ccsu                     F   FR   1 21:08  6:49
  248  248   316 Jackie Rosa            Lesley University        F   SR   3 21:08  6:49
  249  249   568 Emily Rund             Springfield              F   JR   3 21:09  6:49
  250  250   552 Shelby Whitman         Southern Maine           F   FR   3 21:10  6:49
  251  251   666 Amy Babeu              Wpi                      F   SR   3 21:11  6:49
  252  252    80 Danielle Coskren       Bentley                  F   FR   2 21:12  6:50
  253  253   160 Brittany Sarza         Bryant                   F   SO   1 21:16  6:51
  254  254    45 Liliana Urso           Assumption               F   SO   2 21:17  6:51
  255  255   424 Rosalie Caracciolo     Northeastern             F   FR   1 21:18  6:52
  256  256   521 Katie Dempsey          Smith College            F   JR   3 21:21  6:53
  257  257   286 Carli Davis            Keene State              F   FR   3 21:25  6:54
  258  258   536 Jaclyn Panepinto       So. Conn St.             F   FR   2 21:26  6:54
  259  259    34 Kayla Hogan            Assumption               F   SO   2 21:28  6:55
  260  260   253 Dakin Kristen          Hartford                 F   FR   1 21:33  6:57
  261  261   414 Alejandra Cortez       New Haven                F   JR   2 21:39  6:58
  262  262   534 Vanessa Corrao         So. Conn St.             F   FR   2 21:41  6:59
  263  263    37 Cassie Lincoln         Assumption               F   JR   2 21:42  6:59
  264  264   560 Jennifer Kapinos       Springfield              F   SR   3 21:45  7:00
  265  265   243 Shannon Lozier         Franklin Pierce U        F   SO   2 21:46  7:01
  266  266    42 Chelsie Seguin         Assumption               F   SR   2 21:57  7:04
  267  267   236 Lauren Clum-Russell    Franklin Pierce U        F   SO   2 21:58  7:04
  268  268   417 Jamila Ifill-Jones     New Haven                F   FR   2 22:07  7:08
  269  269   313 Emilia McGrath         Lesley University        F   SO   3 22:10  7:08
  270  270     2 Jenna Miller           Aic                      F   SR   2 22:14  7:10
  271  271   419 Samantha Mathewson     New Haven                F   JR   2 22:16  7:10
  272  272   336 Kerry Phelan           Merrimack                F   SO   2 22:17  7:11
  273  273   315 Elena Pereira          Lesley University        F   JR   3 22:17  7:11
  274  274   569 Sarah Skillin          Springfield              F   FR   3 22:22  7:12
  275  275   420 Elizabeth Racsko       New Haven                F   FR   2 22:25  7:13
  276  276   242 Holly Lindoe           Franklin Pierce U        F   FR   2 22:36  7:17
  277  277   413 Jessica Bradt          New Haven                F   FR   2 22:37  7:17
  278  278   637 Leao Ariana            Umass Boston             F   SR   3 23:57  7:43
  279  279     7 Jasmine White          Aic                      F   FR   2 24:29  7:53
  280  280   238 Kayla Digiantommas     Franklin Pierce U        F   SO   2 24:36  7:55
  281  281   639 Glendye Ashley         Umass Boston             F   SO   3 25:42  8:17
  282  282   642 Obrien Renee           Umass Boston             F   SR   3 26:22  8:30
  283  283   640 Valerie Danielle       Umass Boston             F   SO   3 27:05  8:43

NEICAAA XC Championships
                             Franklin Park, Boston, MA
                                     10/12/2013


               ************* WOMENS SUB VARSITY RESULTS *************


Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                   Sex Year D Time  Pace    
===== ==== ===== ====================== ======================== === ==== = ===== =====
    1    1   399 Sarah Keiran           New Hampshire            F   FR   1 18:24  5:56
    2    2   401 Hannah Kimball         New Hampshire            F   FR   1 18:53  6:05
    3    3   390 Brianna Boden          New Hampshire            F   SO   1 18:56  6:06
    4        696 Emily Waligurski       Yale                     F   FR   1 18:58  6:07
    5    4   408 Amber Short            New Hampshire            F   SO   1 18:59  6:07
    6    5   349 Kathleen Leib          Middlebury               F   SO   3 19:01  6:08
    7    6   356 Catie Skinner          Middlebury               F   FR   3 19:02  6:08
    8    7   346 Caroline Guiyot        Middlebury               F   SO   3 19:05  6:09
    9        692 Shannon McDonnell      Yale                     F   SO   1 19:06  6:09
   10    8   410 Amanda Szymanski       New Hampshire            F   FR   1 19:07  6:09
   11    9  5075 Lindsay Atkeson        Tufts                    F   R    F 19:10  6:11
   12   10   457 Christina Faust        Quinnipiac               F   SR   1 19:12  6:11
   13   11   353 Abigail Pohl           Middlebury               F   FR   3 19:12  6:11
   14   12   590 Brittany Venturo       Stonehill                F   JR   2 19:14  6:12
   15   13   463 Medinah Nabadduka      Quinnipiac               F   SO   1 19:15  6:12
   16   14   115 Ally Brillaud          Boston University        F   JR   1 19:15  6:12
   17   15   341 Emily Attwood          Middlebury               F   SR   3 19:15  6:12
   18   16   364 Cindy Huang            Mit                      F   JR   3 19:19  6:13
   19   17   458 Jill Humphreys         Quinnipiac               F   JR   1 19:21  6:14
   20   18   263 Caroline Carr          Holy Cross               F   FR   1 19:23  6:15
   21   19   365 Brooke Johnson         Mit                      F   SR   3 19:26  6:16
   22   20   452 Ashley Carle           Quinnipiac               F   SO   1 19:26  6:16
   23   21  5098 Alice Wasserman        Tufts                    F   FR   3 19:29  6:16
   24   22   344 Emma Decamp            Middlebury               F   FR   3 19:29  6:17
   25   23  1335 Julie Richer           Vermont                  F   FR   1 19:30  6:17
   26   24   122 Rachel Lottermann      Boston University        F   JR   1 19:34  6:18
   27        108 Claire Smith           Boston College           F   SR   1 19:34  6:18
   28   25   394 Alexandria Giese       New Hampshire            F   FR   1 19:36  6:19
   29   26   343 Julianna Childs        Middlebury               F   FR   3 19:37  6:19
   30   27  5086 Meghan Gillis          Tufts                    F   JR   3 19:37  6:19
   31   28    13 Caroline Rose          Amherst                  F   SO   3 19:38  6:19
   32   29  5088 Grace House            Tufts                    F   SR   3 19:40  6:20
   33   30   578 Sarah Biggers          Stonehill                F   SR   2 19:41  6:20
   34   31   375 Christina Wicker       Mit                      F   FR   3 19:41  6:21
   35        690 Rachel Jones           Yale                     F   FR   1 19:42  6:21
   36        345 Addis Fouche-Chann     Middlebury               F   FR   3 19:43  6:21
   37   32  5081 Samantha Cox           Tufts                    F   FR   3 19:43  6:21
   38   33    22 Lisa Walker            Amherst                  F   SR   3 19:44  6:21
   39   34   396 McKenzie Haney         New Hampshire            F   SO   1 19:44  6:21
   40   35   461 Kelly Malloy           Quinnipiac               F   SR   1 19:45  6:22
   41        412 Kellie Walker          New Hampshire            F   SR   1 19:47  6:22
   42        360 Sasha Whittle          Middlebury               F   FR   3 19:47  6:22
   43        348 Lottie Hedden          Middlebury               F   SR   3 19:47  6:22
   44   36   626 Mary Cole              Umass Amherst            F   SR   1 19:48  6:23
   45   37  1324 Kori Krichko           Vermont                  F   SR   1 19:48  6:23
   46   38   631 Katrina Martyn         Umass Amherst            F   SR   1 19:50  6:23
   47   39    15 Hannah Herrera         Amherst                  F   FR   3 19:51  6:24
   48        358 Alyssa Taylor          Middlebury               F   FR   3 19:51  6:24
   49   40   462 Rebecca Morse          Quinnipiac               F   SO   1 19:52  6:24
   50   41   269 Kara McCormack         Holy Cross               F   FR   1 19:52  6:24
   51   42   453 Cameron Chaplen        Quinnipiac               F   FR   1 19:52  6:24
   52   43   372 Heather Sweeney        Mit                      F   SO   3 19:53  6:24
   53   44  5091 Katie Kurtz            Tufts                    F   SO   3 19:53  6:24
   54   45   266 Katherine Holdridge    Holy Cross               F   SO   1 19:53  6:24
   55   46   229 Hayley Roberts         Fairfield                F   FR   1 19:53  6:24
   56        402 Cassandra Kruse        New Hampshire            F   FR   1 19:54  6:25
   57   47   304 Kaitlen Wheeler        Keene State              F   SO   3 19:54  6:25
   58        157 Emily McNeil           Bryant                   F   FR   1 19:55  6:25
   59   48   127 Felicia Sciortino      Boston University        F   FR   1 19:55  6:25
   60   49    57 Julia Hanlon           Bates                    F   SR   3 19:56  6:25
   61   50   625 Sarah Burke            Umass Amherst            F   JR   1 19:56  6:25
   62   51    52 Addie Cullenberg       Bates                    F   SO   3 19:57  6:26
   63        102 Madeleine Reed         Boston College           F   SR   1 19:57  6:26
   64        203 Megan Grela            Dartmouth                F   FR   1 19:58  6:26
   65   52   506 Mia Imbesi             Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 20:01  6:27
   66   53   645 Laura Brindley         Wellesley College        F   SO   3 20:03  6:27
   67   54    24 Olivia Tarantino       Amherst                  F   JR   3 20:03  6:28
   68   55  5084 Kelly Fahey            Tufts                    F   FR   3 20:04  6:28
   69   56   366 Shivani Kaushal        Mit                      F   JR   3 20:05  6:28
   70   57   378 Elizabeth Deleon       Mount Holyoke            F   SO   3 20:05  6:28
   71   58    26 Sarah Foster           Amherst                  F   SO   3 20:10  6:30
   72   59   582 Alexandra Grimaldo     Stonehill                F   FR   2 20:11  6:30
   73   60   508 Zoe Kelly              Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 20:11  6:30
   74        460 Kristina Ketchum       Quinnipiac               F   SO   1 20:12  6:30
   75   61   376 Nicole Zeinstra        Mit                      F   SO   3 20:13  6:31
   76   62   116 Fiona Doolan           Boston University        F   FR   1 20:13  6:31
   77   63   118 Sydney Lagueuex        Boston University        F   FR   1 20:13  6:31
   78   64   654 Meg Kelly              Wellesley College        F   FR   3 20:14  6:31
   79   65  1333 Heidi Peterson         Vermont                  F   SO   1 20:15  6:31
   80       5094 Sophia Passacantand0   Tufts                    F   FR   3 20:15  6:31
   81   66   367 Nadia Lucas            Mit                      F   FR   3 20:16  6:32
   82        162 Brooke Tomasetti       Bryant                   F   JR   1 20:17  6:32
   83   67   507 Alexandra Kaeslin      Sacred Heart             F   SO   1 20:18  6:32
   84        371 Becky Steinmeyer       Mit                      F   FR   3 20:19  6:33
   85   68   515 Kelly Quinn            Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 20:20  6:33
   86   69   288 Erin Duffy             Keene State              F   SR   3 20:22  6:34
   87        467 Abagail Waight         Quinnipiac               F   SO   1 20:22  6:34
   88        340 Olivia Artaiz          Middlebury               F   SO   3 20:24  6:34
   89        406 Megan Ross             New Hampshire            F   JR   1 20:24  6:34
   90        444 Devyn Pryor            Providence College       F   JR   1 20:25  6:35
   91   70   519 Catherine Westby       Sacred Heart             F   JR   1 20:26  6:35
   92         99 Jacqueline Pollack     Boston College           F   SR   1 20:26  6:35
   93   71   325 Sarah Duffy            Merrimack                F   FR   2 20:27  6:35
   94   72   194 Kylie Vanburen         Colby                    F   JR   3 20:28  6:35
   95        169 Taylor Lepage          Ccsu                     F   JR   1 20:28  6:36
   96   73    46 Merrill Brady          Bates                    F   SR   3 20:29  6:36
   97        393 Katherine Estep        New Hampshire            F   FR   1 20:29  6:36
   98   74    16 Jasia Kaulbach         Amherst                  F   SR   3 20:30  6:36
   99   75   583 Molly Hellman          Stonehill                F   SO   2 20:30  6:36
  100   76   302 Katelyn Terry          Keene State              F   FR   3 20:31  6:36
  101   77   230 Michael Therrien       Fairfield                F   JR   1 20:31  6:37
  102   78   643 Doris Berman           Wellesley College        F   SR   3 20:32  6:37
  103       5089 Alexandra Kiesling     Tufts                    F   SO   3 20:32  6:37
  104   79   588 Melissa Ulcena         Stonehill                F   SR   2 20:33  6:37
  105        439 Molly McCann           Providence College       F   SR   1 20:33  6:37
  106        469 Valerie Zielinski      Quinnipiac               F   SR   1 20:34  6:38
  107       5097 Meredith Reynolds      Tufts                    F   FR   3 20:34  6:38
  108   80    19 Keelin Moehl           Amherst                  F   SO   3 20:34  6:38
  109   81   326 Colleen Englert        Merrimack                F   FR   2 20:35  6:38
  110        683 Emily Barnes           Yale                     F   FR   1 20:36  6:38
  111         21 Lindsay Ewing          Amherst                  F   JR   3 20:37  6:38
  112          9 Anna Berglund          Amherst                  F   SO   3 20:38  6:39
  113   82   500 Teresa Gagliostro      Sacred Heart             F   SR   1 20:38  6:39
  114   83   178 Sarah Barrese          Colby                    F   SR   3 20:38  6:39
  115   84    72 Jessica Wilson         Bates                    F   FR   3 20:38  6:39
  116        459 Emma Johnson           Quinnipiac               F   FR   1 20:39  6:39
  117   85   299 Molly Schafer          Keene State              F   SO   3 20:42  6:40
  118        395 Caroline Hammond       New Hampshire            F   SO   1 20:43  6:40
  119   86    50 Molly Chisholm         Bates                    F   FR   3 20:43  6:40
  120   87   492 Lindsay Arcuri         Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 20:43  6:41
  121   88   251 Rice Haley             Hartford                 F   JR   1 20:44  6:41
  122       5083 Olivia Dehm            Tufts                    F   FR   3 20:44  6:41
  123   89    55 Julia Fisher           Bates                    F   SO   3 20:45  6:41
  124         18 Kathryn McHenry        Amherst                  F   FR   3 20:46  6:41
  125        501 Cynthia Gray           Sacred Heart             F   SO   1 20:46  6:41
  126   90  1329 Jolie Navatka          Vermont                  F   SO   1 20:48  6:42
  127        593 Lauren Conner          U Maine                  F   SO   1 20:50  6:43
  128        617 Chelsey Pepin          Umass Lowell             F   SO   1 20:51  6:43
  129   91    88 Nikki Sirignano        Bentley                  F   JR   2 20:51  6:43
  130   92   526 Cynthia Masai          Smith College            F   SO   3 20:51  6:43
  131   93   220 Danica Ceballos        Fairfield                F   SR   1 20:53  6:44
  132   94    69 Devin Tatro            Bates                    F   SR   3 20:54  6:44
  133       5092 Catherine Madden       Tufts                    F   JR   3 20:55  6:44
  134        516 Maria Schwab           Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 20:56  6:45
  135   95   646 Kelsey Cathcart        Wellesley College        F   FR   3 20:56  6:45
  136         29 Tess Frenzel           Amherst                  F   FR   3 20:56  6:45
  137   96   557 Liz Footit             Springfield              F   JR   3 20:56  6:45
  138   97   131 Skye Aresty            Bowdoin                  F   SO   3 20:56  6:45
  139        499 Christine Donnelly     Sacred Heart             F   SO   1 20:57  6:45
  140         25 Rachel Duong           Amherst                  F   SO   3 20:58  6:45
  141       5085 Jessica Fenton         Tufts                    F   SR   3 20:59  6:46
  142   98   289 Brianna Enderson       Keene State              F   SR   3 21:00  6:46
  143   99   339 Caisie Wynot           Merrimack                F   SO   2 21:00  6:46
  144        423 Daphne Apostolidis     Northeastern             F   FR   1 21:00  6:46
  145  100   287 Hannah Doolittle       Keene State              F   JR   3 21:00  6:46
  146  101   624 Margaret Blatchford    Umass Amherst            F   FR   1 21:02  6:47
  147  102   567 Samantha Pomroy        Springfield              F   SO   3 21:03  6:47
  148        614 Megan Mahoney          Umass Lowell             F   SO   1 21:04  6:47
  149  103   147 Meredith Ott           Bowdoin                  F   SO   3 21:04  6:47
  150  104   576 Nicole Ambrosecchio    Stonehill                F   FR   2 21:05  6:47
  151         65 Ashley Pollack         Bates                    F   FR   3 21:05  6:48
  152  105   659 Sarah Roundy           Wellesley College        F   SR   3 21:06  6:48
  153  106  1312 Allison Carbone        Vermont                  F   FR   1 21:06  6:48
  154  107    85 Alix Pettinella        Bentley                  F   JR   2 21:06  6:48
  155         74 Talia Zisman           Bates                    F   SO   3 21:08  6:48
  156        351 Katie Merrick          Middlebury               F   FR   3 21:10  6:49
  157         11 Brooke Kirkham         Amherst                  F   SR   3 21:10  6:49
  158  108   520 Becky Colfer           Smith College            F   FR   3 21:10  6:49
  159         59 Kylie Johnson          Bates                    F   FR   3 21:11  6:49
  160  109   226 Sarah Morrissette      Fairfield                F   FR   1 21:12  6:50
  161  110  1339 Natalie Tocco          Vermont                  F   FR   1 21:13  6:50
  162  111   377 Elizabeth Baker        Mount Holyoke            F   JR   3 21:13  6:50
  163  112   653 Alexandra Grzywna      Wellesley College        F   SR   3 21:14  6:50
  164  113   291 Rachel Klaski          Keene State              F   FR   3 21:15  6:51
  165  114   186 Kimberly B Johnson     Colby                    F   SR   3 21:15  6:51
  166  115  1325 Madison Kwasny         Vermont                  F   FR   1 21:16  6:51
  167        281 Courtney Bricault      Keene State              F   SO   3 21:18  6:52
  168       5079 Lily Corcoran          Tufts                    F   SO   3 21:18  6:52
  169  116   234 Kathleen Woods         Fairfield                F   SO   1 21:19  6:52
  170  117   195 Sophie A Weaver        Colby                    F   SR   3 21:19  6:52
  171  118    76 Brittany Baudier       Bentley                  F   JR   2 21:20  6:52
  172  119   622 Robyn Argo             Umass Amherst            F   JR   1 21:20  6:52
  173  120   381 Lucy Garcia            Mount Holyoke            F   SR   3 21:22  6:53
  174        511 Cristina Martello      Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 21:23  6:53
  175  121   191 Shannon Oleynik        Colby                    F   SO   3 21:23  6:53
  176        285 Mackenzie Curtis       Keene State              F   SR   3 21:25  6:54
  177        596 Darien Lewis           U Maine                  F   SR   1 21:25  6:54
  178         61 Alison Mackay          Bates                    F   SO   3 21:27  6:54
  179  122   531 Sarah Sutto-Pluntz     Smith College            F   FR   3 21:28  6:55
  180  123   184 Mackenzie Hitchcock    Colby                    F   SO   3 21:29  6:55
  181       1332 Amber Peirsol          Vermont                  F   SO   1 21:30  6:56
  182        403 Haley Margareci        New Hampshire            F   SO   1 21:31  6:56
  183  124   681 Caitlin Walde          Wpi                      F   JR   3 21:32  6:56
  184  125   570 Dominique Smith        Springfield              F   FR   3 21:34  6:57
  185         48 Teika Carlson          Bates                    F   JR   3 21:35  6:57
  186        292 Nikki Leeman           Keene State              F   SR   3 21:37  6:58
  187  126   272 Annie Mullican         Holy Cross               F   FR   1 21:37  6:58
  188         64 Tara Notarianni        Bates                    F   SR   3 21:38  6:58
  189       5080 Sarah Corning          Tufts                    F   FR   3 21:39  6:58
  190  127   188 Lina Makino            Colby                    F   FR   3 21:39  6:58
  191         67 Lily Rogers-Grant      Bates                    F   FR   3 21:40  6:59
  192        156 Laueren Ganim          Bryant                   F   SR   1 21:40  6:59
  193  128   143 Madeline Lamo          Bowdoin                  F   SR   3 21:41  6:59
  194        305 Riley Wilk             Keene State              F   JR   3 21:42  6:59
  195       5096 Victoria Price         Tufts                    F   FR   3 21:42  6:59
  196  129   258 Brown Rachel           Hartford                 F   FR   1 21:43  7:00
  197  130   271 Caroline Morano        Holy Cross               F   FR   1 21:44  7:00
  198        448 Courtney Armstrong     Quinnipiac               F   SR   1 21:44  7:00
  199  131   119 Breanna Lechase        Boston University        F   FR   1 21:46  7:01
  200        279 Audrey Boraski         Keene State              F   FR   3 21:47  7:01
  201        409 Sarah Stowell          New Hampshire            F   SO   1 21:50  7:02
  202  132   274 Brittany Reeves        Holy Cross               F   FR   1 21:55  7:04
  203  133    41 Kellie Powers          Assumption               F   SO   2 21:55  7:04
  204  134   250 Price Georgette        Hartford                 F   FR   1 21:59  7:05
  205  135   154 Shanna Yue             Bowdoin                  F   SO   3 22:00  7:05
  206        283 Cara Colotti           Keene State              F   SO   3 22:00  7:05
  207         60 Mikka Kei Macdonald    Bates                    F   SO   3 22:01  7:05
  208  136   541 Nell Britton           Southern Maine           F   SO   3 22:01  7:06
  209  137   564 Lindsay Bernard        Springfield              F   SO   3 22:04  7:06
  210  138   522 Sophie Dilek           Smith College            F   FR   3 22:04  7:06
  211  139   268 Emily Iannaconi        Holy Cross               F   FR   1 22:05  7:07
  212        172 Patricia Quinn         Ccsu                     F   SO   1 22:05  7:07
  213  140   225 Hillary Maxson         Fairfield                F   SR   1 22:06  7:07
  214  141   554 Katie Benoit           Springfield              F   SO   3 22:06  7:07
  215        494 Sarah Bent             Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 22:08  7:08
  216  142   676 Gabriela Meza          Wpi                      F   FR   3 22:08  7:08
  217  143   386 Brianna Weir           Mount Holyoke            F   FR   3 22:09  7:08
  218        496 Hayle Boyle            Sacred Heart             F   JR   1 22:10  7:08
  219  144   677 Jessica Orr            Wpi                      F   SO   3 22:10  7:09
  220  145   525 Charlotte Dzialo       Smith College            F   SO   3 22:12  7:09
  221  146    86 Dusty Sacco            Bentley                  F   SO   2 22:15  7:10
  222        171 Paxton McNierney       Ccsu                     F   FR   1 22:16  7:10
  223        180 Katherine C Chenail    Colby                    F   FR   3 22:19  7:11
  224        264 Kerry Dunne            Holy Cross               F   SR   1 22:21  7:12
  225         68 Natalie Shribman       Bates                    F   SR   3 22:22  7:12
  226  147   219 Juliana Bassett        Fairfield                F   SR   1 22:25  7:13
  227  148   333 Sarah May              Merrimack                F   SO   2 22:27  7:14
  228        293 Alyssa Lombardi        Keene State              F   FR   3 22:27  7:14
  229        297 Melinda Noel           Keene State              F   SO   3 22:29  7:14
  230  149   140 Lucy Knowlton          Bowdoin                  F   SO   3 22:31  7:15
  231  150  1373 Becca Stamp            Lyndon                   F   FR   3 22:32  7:16
  232  151   566 Nora Letendre          Springfield              F   SR   3 22:33  7:16
  233        451 Kylie Cardoso          Quinnipiac               F   FR   1 22:36  7:17
  234         51 Katherine Courtney     Bates                    F   SO   3 22:39  7:18
  235  152   260 Hock Samantha          Hartford                 F   FR   1 22:40  7:18
  236  153   332 Hannah Lewis           Merrimack                F   FR   2 22:42  7:19
  237  154    79 Katie Burke            Bentley                  F   FR   2 22:43  7:19
  238         53 Isabel Ferguson        Bates                    F   SO   3 22:45  7:20
  239       1317 Emily Feng             Vermont                  F   FR   1 22:47  7:20
  240        418 Arielle Latourette     New Haven                F   FR   2 22:47  7:20
  241  155   572 Heather Thyng          Springfield              F   SO   3 22:47  7:20
  242        298 Kristen O'Connell      Keene State              F   SO   3 22:47  7:20
  243  156    77 Arianne Bourgault      Bentley                  F   SO   2 22:52  7:22
  244  157   679 Julia Smith            Wpi                      F   FR   3 22:53  7:22
  245  158    32 Ashley Fuller          Assumption               F   SO   2 22:54  7:23
  246        303 Lindsey Terry          Keene State              F   FR   3 22:55  7:23
  247        300 Kelsey Sheehan         Keene State              F   FR   3 22:56  7:23
  248        556 Chelsea Dubin          Springfield              F   FR   3 22:57  7:24
  249  159   550 Jazmyn Sylvester       Southern Maine           F   FR   3 23:01  7:25
  250        571 Megan Stoddard         Springfield              F   FR   3 23:02  7:25 
  251  160   320 Taylor Anderson        Merrimack                F   SO   2 23:02  7:25
  252  161    40 Genevieve O'Malley     Assumption               F   JR   2 23:07  7:27
  253        553 Liz Beauregard         Springfield              F   SO   3 23:10  7:28
  254  162   254 Lamothe Lauren         Hartford                 F   SO   1 23:10  7:28
  255        510 Shannon Langdon        Sacred Heart             F   FR   1 23:17  7:30
  256  163    44 Molly Sweeney          Assumption               F   SO   2 23:17  7:30
  257         71 Emily Wiener           Bates                    F   SR   3 23:17  7:30
  258  164    35 Megan Kasala-Halli     Assumption               F   SR   2 23:22  7:32
  259  165    36 Sarah Lavin            Assumption               F   SR   2 23:22  7:32
  260        182 Anna Donovan           Colby                    F   FR   3 23:24  7:32
  261         49 Sara Chari             Bates                    F   SR   3 23:25  7:32
  262        273 Amanda Raiford         Holy Cross               F   SO   1 23:26  7:33
  263        565 Michelle Morgan        Springfield              F   JR   3 23:28  7:34
  264  166   384 Emma Tolerton          Mount Holyoke            F   FR   3 23:29  7:34
  265  167   261 Makin Samantha         Hartford                 F   SO   1 23:30  7:34
  266  168   672 Michelle Henderson     Wpi                      F   FR   3 23:31  7:35
  267  169  1374 Ainsley Netttll        Lyndon                   F   JR   3 23:32  7:35
  268        468 Sarah Whalen           Quinnipiac               F   FR   1 23:34  7:35
  269  170    33 Audra Harris           Assumption               F   FR   2 23:35  7:36
  270  171   248 Simon Alexandria       Hartford                 F   SO   1 23:48  7:40
  271         38 Kimberly Malmborg      Assumption               F   FR   2 23:50  7:41
  272  172  1375 Melissa Church         Lyndon                   F   SR   3 23:51  7:41
  273  173   138 Frances Gurzenda       Bowdoin                  F   SO   3 24:05  7:45
  274        466 Jessica Soja           Quinnipiac               F   SR   1 24:06  7:46
  275        245 Rachel Ross            Franklin Pierce U        F   SO   2 24:08  7:46
  276         66 Julia Rabin            Bates                    F   SR   3 24:09  7:47
  277         31 Amanda Chavez          Assumption               F   JR   2 24:13  7:48
  278  174   671 Shannon Healey         Wpi                      F   FR   3 24:15  7:49
  279  175   309 Michelle Goldberg      Lesley University        F   SO   3 24:18  7:50
  280  176   317 Arianna Thomas         Lesley University        F   SO   3 24:22  7:51
  281  177    82 Allison Ehrlich        Bentley                  F   FR   2 24:23  7:51
  282  178   306 Sydney Altshuler       Lesley University        F   FR   3 24:23  7:51
  283  179   312 Caroline McCormack     Lesley University        F   JR   3 24:24  7:52
  284  180   673 Theresa Inzerillo      Wpi                      F   FR   3 24:35  7:55
  285        282 Shelley Burns          Keene State              F   FR   3 24:39  7:56
  286        280 Allison Brady          Keene State              F   SO   3 24:45  7:58
  287        573 Nicole Kuliga          Springfield              F   SR   3 24:48  7:59
  288  181   136 Caroline Goodrich      Bowdoin                  F   FR   3 24:57  8:02
  289        562 Christina Leonard      Springfield              F   FR   3 25:06  8:05
  290  182   310 Meg Lander             Lesley University        F   JR   3 25:17  8:09
  291  183   549 Cianne Plummer         Southern Maine           F   FR   3 25:25  8:11
  292        674 Steph Lindow           Wpi                      F   JR   3 25:31  8:13
  293        574 Stepahanie Williams    Springfield              F   SO   3 25:58  8:22
  294        563 Jenna Marinelli        Springfield              F   JR   3 26:19  8:29
  295        555 Rachel Breen           Springfield              F   SO   3 26:21  8:29
  296  184   544 Mary Green             Southern Maine           F   SO   3 26:28  8:31
  297  185   548 Emily Panciera         Southern Maine           F   JR   3 27:27  8:50
  298  186  1376 Haley Joslyn           Lyndon                   F   JR   3 27:30  8:51
  299  187  1377 Erika Fortin           Lyndon                   F   SO   3 27:54  8:59

NEICAAA XC Championships
                             Franklin Park, Boston, MA
                                     10/12/2013


                ************* MENS SUB VARSITY RESULTS *************


Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                   Sex Year D Time  Pace    
===== ==== ===== ====================== ======================== === ==== = ===== =====
    1    1   920 Julian Heninger        Dartmouth                M   FR   1 25:31  5:07
    2    2   929 Daniel Salas           Dartmouth                M   FR   1 25:43  5:09
    3    3   923 Matthew Klein          Dartmouth                M   SO   1 25:48  5:10
    4    4   932 Jack Terwilliger       Dartmouth                M   JR   1 25:57  5:12
    5    5  1191 Daniel Gordon          Stonehill                M   JR   2 25:59  5:12
    6    6  1243 Paul Holden            Uconn                    M   FR   1 26:01  5:13
    7    7  1051 Matt Jordan            Mit                      M   JR   3 26:03  5:13
    8    8  1237 Mitchell Brown         Uconn                    M   FR   1 26:04  5:13
    9    9  1204 Liam Cassidy           Tufts University         M   JR   3 26:04  5:13
   10   10  1039 Sebastian Matt         Middlebury               M   SO   3 26:06  5:13
   11   11  1272 Lucas Parsons          Umass Lowell             M   SO   1 26:07  5:14
   12   12   926 Taylor Neely           Dartmouth                M   SO   1 26:15  5:15
   13   13   914 William Callan         Dartmouth                M   JR   1 26:15  5:15
   14   14  1327 Devin Motivala         Vermont                  M   SO   1 26:17  5:16
   15       1074 Aidan Kimball          New Hampshire            M   JR   1 26:19  5:16
   16        934 Sam Daly               Fairfield                M   FR   1 26:21  5:17
   17        995 Patrick Chabot         Keene State              M   FR   3 26:23  5:17
   18   15  1209 Samuel Hansen          Tufts University         M   JR   3 26:24  5:17
   19   16  1238 Phil Caldwell          Uconn                    M   JR   1 26:25  5:17
   20   17   833 Matt Solomon           Boston University        M   JR   1 26:26  5:18
   21   18  1201 Nathanial Webber       Stonehill                M   SR   2 26:26  5:18
   22   19  1261 Zachary Ganshirt       Umass Lowell             M   SO   1 26:27  5:18
   23   20  1197 Daniel Nolan           Stonehill                M   FR   2 26:28  5:18
   24        881 Thomas Lupoli          Ccsu                     M   FR   1 26:29  5:18
   25   21   915 Connor Clark           Dartmouth                M   FR   1 26:30  5:18
   26   22  1188 Chris Dooley           Stonehill                M   SR   2 26:31  5:19
   27        875 Derek French           Ccsu                     M   FR   1 26:31  5:19
   28   23  1219 Marshall Pagano        Tufts University         M   JR   3 26:32  5:19
   29   24  1275 Zachary Schaeffer      Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 26:32  5:19
   30   25  1185 Justin Blaszczyk       Stonehill                M   SR   2 26:33  5:19
   31   26   753 Bryant Perkins         Bates                    M   SO   3 26:34  5:19
   32   27  1199 Joseph Santo           Stonehill                M   FR   2 26:34  5:19
   33   28   952 Isaac Fithian          Franklin Pierce U        M   SO   2 26:34  5:19
   34       1235 Thomas Salamone        U Maine                  M   SO   1 26:35  5:19
   35   29  1030 Samuel Cartwright      Middlebury               M   SO   3 26:36  5:20
   36   30  1059 Eric Safai             Mit                      M   SR   3 26:36  5:20
   37        917 John Emery             Dartmouth                M   FR   1 26:37  5:20
   38        882 Andy Pullaro           Ccsu                     M   SO   1 26:38  5:20
   39   31  1336 Oliver Scofield        Vermont                  M   SO   1 26:39  5:20
   40   32  1276 Tyler Sullivan         Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 26:39  5:20
   41   33  1032 Aaron De Toledo        Middlebury               M   SO   3 26:39  5:20
   42   34  1210 Gregory Hardy          Tufts University         M   JR   3 26:40  5:20
   43   35  1267 Aaron Martin           Umass Lowell             M   SO   1 26:40  5:20
   44   36   902 Will McCarthy          Colby                    M   JR   3 26:43  5:21
   45   37  1223 James Traester         Tufts University         M   SO   3 26:43  5:21
   46   38   895 Griffin Gagnon         Colby                    M   FR   3 26:44  5:21
   47   39  1215 Robert McShane         Tufts University         M   SR   3 26:45  5:21
   48   40  1055 Matt McEechern         Mit                      M   FR   3 26:46  5:22
   49   41  1270 Zachary Nelson         Umass Lowell             M   JR   1 26:47  5:22
   50   42  1050 Brian Gilligan         Mit                      M   FR   3 26:50  5:22
   51   43  1268 Nicholas McArdle       Umass Lowell             M   FR   1 26:50  5:22
   52   44  1245 Wyatt Million          Uconn                    M   FR   1 26:50  5:22
   53   45  1242 John Hansell           Uconn                    M   FR   1 26:51  5:23
   54       1266 Christian Kusch        Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 26:52  5:23
   55   46  1307 Aaron Anderstrom       Vermont                  M   SO   1 26:54  5:23
   56   47  1192 Tyler Henseler         Stonehill                M   FR   2 26:54  5:23
   57       1198 Adam Rego              Stonehill                M   FR   2 26:55  5:23
   58       1072 Nathaniel Hathaway     New Hampshire            M   SR   1 26:56  5:24
   59   48   756 Taylor Saucier         Bates                    M   SO   3 26:59  5:24
   60   49  1248 Ryan Pearl             Uconn                    M   FR   1 26:59  5:24
   61   50   951 Brian Dunleavy         Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 27:02  5:25
   62   51  1212 Colin McCrory          Tufts University         M   JR   3 27:02  5:25
   63   52   821 Alex Civitano          Boston University        M   JR   1 27:03  5:25
   64   53  1056 Jay McKenna            Mit                      M   SR   3 27:03  5:25
   65   54   910 Stefan Sandreuter      Colby                    M   SO   3 27:03  5:25
   66   55   844 Samuel Dodge           Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 27:04  5:25
   67       1003 Nick Riendeau          Keene State              M   SR   3 27:04  5:25
   68   56  1041 Brian Rich             Middlebury               M   FR   3 27:05  5:25
   69       1259 Chris Favulli          Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 27:06  5:26
   70       1298 Owen Wiggins           Umass Amherst            M   FR   1 27:07  5:26
   71   57   825 Matti Groll            Boston University        M   FR   1 27:07  5:26
   72       1273 Justin Reddy           Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 27:07  5:26
   73       1277 Christopher Suprin     Umass Lowell             M   SO   1 27:08  5:26
   74   58   838 Ryan Barrett           Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 27:09  5:26
   75   59  1033 Jacob Fox              Middlebury               M   SO   3 27:09  5:26
   76   60   900 Nathan Madeira         Colby                    M   FR   3 27:10  5:26
   77       1255 Matthew Cioe           Umass Lowell             M   JR   1 27:11  5:27
   78   61   718 Romey Sklar            Amherst                  M   JR   3 27:13  5:27
   79        808 Robert Somary          Boston College           M   FR   1 27:13  5:27
   80       1274 Patrick Ryan           Umass Lowell             M   SO   1 27:14  5:27
   81   62   849 John Izzo              Bowdoin                  M   JR   3 27:14  5:27
   82   63   720 Sam Wohlforth          Amherst                  M   FR   3 27:15  5:27
   83   64  1035 Adam Kelley            Middlebury               M   FR   3 27:17  5:28
   84   65  1043 Derek Satterfield      Middlebury               M   JR   3 27:19  5:28
   85   66   885 Tom Barry              Colby                    M   FR   3 27:19  5:28
   86   67   707 Ben Fiedler            Amherst                  M   FR   3 27:20  5:28
   87       1190 Michael Gendron        Stonehill                M   JR   2 27:21  5:29
   88       1214 Robert McLaughlin      Tufts University         M   FR   3 27:21  5:29
   89       1095 Paul Duffey            Northeastern             M   FR   1 27:22  5:29
   90   68   961 Ben Landry             Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 27:23  5:29
   91   69   713 Steven Lucey           Amherst                  M   FR   3 27:24  5:29
   92   70  1323 Sean Kopetz            Vermont                  M   FR   1 27:24  5:29
   93       1269 Ross Mungeam           Umass Lowell             M   SO   1 27:24  5:29
   94   71   747 Mike Horowicz          Bates                    M   FR   3 27:24  5:29
   95   72   712 Lucas Lebovitz         Amherst                  M   JR   3 27:25  5:29
   96   73   889 Kevin Clarke           Colby                    M   SR   3 27:26  5:30
   97       1207 Samuel Garfield        Tufts University         M   JR   3 27:28  5:30
   98       1220 Joe Poupard            Tufts University         M   JR   3 27:29  5:30
   99   74   982 Christopher Conley     Holy Cross               M   SO   1 27:30  5:30
  100   75   738 Camden Black-Ingers    Bates                    M   JR   3 27:30  5:30
  101   76   757 Chris Shaw             Bates                    M   SO   3 27:31  5:31
  102   77   840 Sawyer Bowman          Bowdoin                  M   JR   3 27:31  5:31
  103   78   948 Ryan Cross             Franklin Pierce U        M   SO   2 27:33  5:31
  104   79  1026 Evan Vadenais          Merrimack                M   SO   2 27:34  5:31
  105   80  1353 Hunter Putzke          Wpi                      M   SR   3 27:34  5:31
  106   81   706 Jesse Fajnzylber       Amherst                  M   FR   3 27:35  5:31
  107   82   905 Dylan Nisky            Colby                    M   SR   3 27:36  5:31
  108   83   822 Tom Cunningham         Boston University        M   FR   1 27:36  5:32
  109   84  1344 Kyle Gerlach           Wpi                      M   JR   3 27:36  5:32
  110   85   752 Nick Orlando           Bates                    M   FR   3 27:36  5:32
  111       1040 Mark Perry             Middlebury               M   SO   3 27:37  5:32
  112   86   977 Michael Andre          Holy Cross               M   FR   1 27:37  5:32
  113   87   754 Zach Polich            Bates                    M   JR   3 27:37  5:32
  114   88  1306 George Aitken          Vermont                  M   SO   1 27:37  5:32
  115       1263 Stephen Halas          Umass Lowell             M   FR   1 27:39  5:32
  116   89   990 Joseph Seebode         Holy Cross               M   JR   1 27:39  5:32
  117   90  1347 Joe Kelly              Wpi                      M   JR   3 27:42  5:33
  118   91   984 Patrick Franco         Holy Cross               M   FR   1 27:43  5:33
  119        811 Michael Stephens       Boston College           M   FR   1 27:44  5:33
  120   92   967 Jt Trujillo            Franklin Pierce U        M   JR   2 27:45  5:33
  121       1069 Mitchell Duttom        New Hampshire            M   FR   1 27:46  5:33
  122       1260 Steve Fitzsimmons      Umass Lowell             M   SR   1 27:47  5:34
  123       1126 Ryan Wolff             Quinnipiac               M   JR   1 27:47  5:34
  124   93   855 Calvin Park            Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 27:50  5:34
  125        972 Choiniere Jonathan     Hartford                 M   JR   1 27:50  5:34
  126       1205 Michael Caughron       Tufts University         M   FR   3 27:51  5:35
  127   94  1314 Maurie Clark           Vermont                  M   JR   1 27:51  5:35
  128   95  1058 Rick Paez              Mit                      M   JR   3 27:53  5:35
  129   96  1320 Josh Hnizdor           Vermont                  M   JR   1 27:53  5:35
  130        903 Chris Millman          Colby                    M   SO   3 27:53  5:35
  131       1094 Patrick Cunningham     Northeastern             M   FR   1 27:54  5:35
  132        891 Sam Crimmins           Colby                    M   FR   3 27:54  5:35
  133        909 Nathan Rees            Colby                    M   FR   3 27:57  5:36
  134   97  1343 Anthony Gallo          Wpi                      M   SO   3 28:00  5:36
  135        758 Stephen Sipprelle      Bates                    M   SO   3 28:00  5:36
  136   98  1345 Dominic Gonzalez       Wpi                      M   SR   3 28:01  5:37
  137       1366 David Hatch            Yale                     M   FR   1 28:01  5:37
  138       1187 Elijah Curme           Stonehill                M   FR   2 28:01  5:37
  139   99  1354 Lucas Roy              Wpi                      M   SO   3 28:01  5:37
  140  100  1021 Tim Keohane            Merrimack                M   FR   2 28:03  5:37
  141        935 Keith Deblock          Fairfield                M   SO   1 28:03  5:37
  142  101  1247 Nick O'Leary           Uconn                    M   SO   1 28:04  5:37
  143       1034 Charlie Jones          Middlebury               M   JR   3 28:04  5:37
  144  102   733 Alex Smith             Assumption               M   SO   2 28:04  5:37
  145  103   710 Brent Harrison         Amherst                  M   SO   3 28:05  5:37
  146       1338 Brendan Terry          Vermont                  M   SO   1 28:06  5:38
  147  104   837 Tom Waterman           Boston University        M   SR   1 28:07  5:38
  148  105   769 Christian Connolly     Bentley                  M   JR   2 28:07  5:38
  149        866 Alex Evans             Bryant                   M   FR   1 28:08  5:38
  150        906 Tom O'Donnell          Colby                    M
  151  106   949 Dylan Crowley          Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 28:09  5:38
  152  107  1358 Keegan Westwater       Wpi                      M   SR   3 28:10  5:38
  153       1289 Brendan Knickle        Umass Amherst            M   FR   1 28:11  5:39
  154        762 Festus Yangani         Bates                    M   SR   3 28:15  5:39
  155  108  1057 Andrew Mullen          Mit                      M   FR   3 28:16  5:40
  156  109   834 Syrian Srikumar        Boston University        M   SO   1 28:17  5:40
  157       1280 Eric Albino            Umass Amherst            M   SO   1 28:21  5:41
  158  110   857 David Ruuska           Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 28:21  5:41
  159  111   783 Jack Sullivan          Bentley                  M   FR   2 28:21  5:41
  160       1357 Daniel Stomski         Wpi                      M   FR   3 28:22  5:41
  161        884 Matt Walker            Ccsu                     M   SO   1 28:22  5:41
  162       1206 Micheal Curley         Tufts University         M   SO   3 28:23  5:41
  163        976 Marlow Rourk           Hartford                 M   FR   1 28:23  5:41
  164  112   851 Thomas King            Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 28:25  5:41
  165        711 Cole Hawkins           Amherst                  M   SO   3 28:25  5:41
  166        852 Matthew Leventhal      Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 28:26  5:42
  167  113  1023 Mike McGee             Merrimack                M   JR   2 28:27  5:42
  168       1319 Zak Heier              Vermont                  M   FR   1 28:28  5:42
  169        869 Ryan Gannon            Bryant                   M   FR   1 28:29  5:42
  170  114   727 Michael Hoye           Assumption               M   JR   2 28:32  5:43
  171        751 Jake Nemeroff          Bates                    M   SO   3 28:36  5:44
  172  115  1020 Phil Harris            Merrimack                M   FR   2 28:38  5:44
  173       1222 Joseph St. Pierre      Tufts University         M   JR   3 28:40  5:44
  174       1279 James Wigglesworth     Umass Lowell             M   SO   1 28:40  5:44
  175  116   988 Joseph Murphy          Holy Cross               M   SO   1 28:41  5:45
  176  117   721 Alex Conway            Assumption               M   FR   2 28:42  5:45
  177  118  1017 Jimmy Clark            Merrimack                M   FR   2 28:42  5:45
  178  119   767 Joey Carroll           Bentley                  M   JR   2 28:43  5:45
  179        928 Henry Russell          Dartmouth                M   JR   1 28:45  5:45
  180  120   776 Andrew McCluskey       Bentley                  M   FR   2 28:47  5:46
  181        843 William Doak           Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 28:47  5:46
  182        911 Matt White             Colby                    M   SR   3 28:48  5:46
  183       1006 Adam Youngquist        Keene State              M   SO   3 28:51  5:47
  184        745 Porter Harrast         Bates                    M   SO   3 28:52  5:47
  185        907 Tom O'Shea             Colby                    M   FR   3 28:53  5:47
  186  121   953 Mike Frappier          Franklin Pierce U        M   SO   2 28:55  5:47
  187        943 Frank Segreto          Fairfield                M   SO   1 28:55  5:47
  188  122   774 Kevin Liang            Bentley                  M   SR   2 28:57  5:48
  189       1054 Nick Matthews          Mit                      M   FR   3 29:03  5:49
  190        842 Henry Daniels-Koch     Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 29:03  5:49
  191       1321 Devon Hoar             Vermont                  M   SO   1 29:04  5:49
  192        705 Alex Durkee            Amherst                  M   JR   3 29:11  5:50
  193       1005 Roger Wilkie           Keene State              M   SO   3 29:11  5:51
  194  123   768 Brendan Colford        Bentley                  M   SR   2 29:12  5:51
  195        904 David Murphy           Colby                    M   SR   3 29:16  5:52
  196        739 Olin Carty             Bates                    M   FR   3 29:18  5:52
  197       1211 Peter Lewis            Tufts University         M   SR   3 29:19  5:52
  198        737 Alex Arau              Bates                    M   SO   3 29:20  5:52
  199        960 Justin Hopkins         Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 29:20  5:52
  200       1161 Ian Byron              Southern Maine           M   FR   3 29:22  5:53
  201       1167 Caleb Loiselle         Southern Maine           M   FR   3 29:23  5:53
  202       1125 Josh Wells             Quinnipiac               M   JR   1 29:25  5:53
  203        856 Connor Phillips        Bowdoin                  M   FR   3 29:27  5:54
  204  124   979 Brendan Butler         Holy Cross               M   SO   1 29:29  5:54
  205        966 Joey Souza             Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 29:29  5:54
  206  125   770 David Cooper           Bentley                  M   SO   2 29:29  5:54
  207  126  1171 William Beauvais       Springfield              M   SO   3 29:34  5:55
  208        773 Greg Karpacz           Bentley                  M   FR   2 29:42  5:57
  209        892 Nolan Dumont           Colby                    M   JR   3 29:47  5:58
  210       1138 Muhammad Ali           Sacred Heart             M   JR   1 29:50  5:58
  211        740 Mike Creedon           Bates                    M   JR   3 29:52  5:59
  212  127  1181 Mike Sherry            Springfield              M   JR   3 29:53  5:59
  213       1168 Jonathan Murray        Southern Maine           M   SO   3 29:54  5:59
  214        947 Matthew Carpenter      Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 29:57  6:00
  215       1158 Jordan Balsamo         Southern Maine           M   FR   3 30:00  6:00
  216        908 Alan Ottenstein        Colby                    M   FR   3 30:01  6:01
  217       1351 Kyle Morrison          Wpi                      M   FR   3 30:05  6:01
  218  128   731 Mark Rini              Assumption               M   JR   2 30:06  6:02
  219  129   986 Max McKee              Holy Cross               M   FR   1 30:08  6:02
  220        765 Andrew Bertini         Bentley                  M   FR   2 30:14  6:03
  221  130  1177 Tyler Leahy            Springfield              M   JR   3 30:18  6:04
  222  131  1180 Austin Ramos           Springfield              M   FR   3 30:21  6:05
  223        764 Ben Baron              Bentley                  M   FR   2 30:22  6:05
  224  132   734 Zachary Sullivan       Assumption               M   FR   2 30:23  6:05
  225        980 Steven Chrappa         Holy Cross               M   SO   1 30:24  6:05
  226        950 Brad Dumais            Franklin Pierce U        M   SO   2 30:26  6:06
  227       1196 Seamus McEvoy          Stonehill                M   JR   2 30:27  6:06
  228        779 Jon Miksis             Bentley                  M   SO   2 30:29  6:06
  229        775 Davin McCarthy         Bentley                  M   FR   2 30:30  6:06
  230        781 Danny Pirrello         Bentley                  M   JR   2 30:31  6:07
  231        898 Dan Hyszczak           Colby                    M   JR   3 30:33  6:07
  232        946 Alex Bonitto           Franklin Pierce U        M   FR   2 30:36  6:08
  233       1386 Devin Low              Lyndon                   M   FR   3 30:37  6:08
  234  133  1022 Jason Lefavor          Merrimack                M   SR   2 30:50  6:10
  235  134  1178 Ben Malin              Springfield              M   FR   3 31:11  6:15
  236       1144 Spencer Gerwien        Sacred Heart             M   SO   1 31:38  6:20
  237  135  1183 Dan Sugar              Springfield              M   JR   3 31:43  6:21
  238       1387 Alex Williams          Lyndon                   M   JR   3 31:45  6:21
  239  136   729 Christian Malarsie     Assumption               M   JR   2 31:53  6:23
  240       1141 David Dechent-Robe     Sacred Heart             M   FR   1 32:14  6:27
  241       1389 Dylan Robichaud        Lyndon                   M   SO   3 32:31  6:31