NEICAAA - New England Championships

New England Outdoor Championship – Men's Results
May 8-10, 2008
Atkins Track, University of New Hampshire (Durham, NH)
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhode Island               122        2) Connecticut                79   
    3) Sacred Heart                60        4) Williams                   52   
    5) So. Conn. St.               50        6) UMass Lowell               42.50
    7) UMass Amherst               38        8) Stonehill                  36   
    9) Maine                       33        9) Springfield                33   
   11) New Hampshire               22       12) Southern Maine             21   
   12) Bates                       21       12) Vermont                    21   
   15) Keene State                 19       15) Boston College             19   
   17) Bryant                      18       18) Wesleyan                   17   
   19) Tufts                       13.50    20) MIT                        12   
   20) Trinity                     12       20) Holy Cross                 12   
   23) American International      11       23) Coast Guard                11   
   25) Central Connecticut         10       26) Conn College                9   
   26) Northeastern                 9       28) Boston U.                   8   
   28) Colby                        8       28) Middlebury                  8   
   31) Providence                   6       31) Bowdoin                     6   
   33) UMass Dartmouth              4       33) Hartford                    4   
   35) Westfield State              3       35) RIC                         3   
   37) Amherst                      1       37) Wheaton (Mass.)             1   
   
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                10.61Q  2.4  4 
  2 Headley, Steve               Springfield              10.73Q  2.6  2 
  3 Campbell, Aaron              Vermont                  10.78Q  2.5  3 
  4 Brehm, William               New Hampshire            10.93Q  2.1  1 
  5 Bland, Michael               Rhode Island             10.75q  2.4  4 
  6 Barrett, Michael             Sacred Heart             10.81q  2.4  4 
  7 Grant, Cameron               Vermont                  10.88q  2.5  3 
  8 Barksdale, Nathan            Umass Amherst            10.99q  2.1  1 
  9 King, Andrew                 Maine                    10.99   2.6  2 
 10 Rotella, Phillip             Tufts                    11.02   2.4  4 
 11 Lamboy, Brendan              Rhode Island             11.08   2.6  2 
 12 Bruno, Jeff                  Springfield              11.25   2.6  2 
 13 Boggis, Marcus               Tufts                    11.25   2.1  1 
 14 Starling, Nate               Worcester State          11.34   2.4  4 
 15 Carr, Chris                  Hartford                 11.35   2.6  2 
 16 Soskin, Marc                 Tufts                    11.36   2.5  3 
 17 McKeon, Jeremy               Southern Maine           11.37   2.4  4 
 18 Sprenger, Paul               Coast Guard              11.39   2.4  4 
 19 Cotnoir, Wesley              New Hampshire            11.42   2.6  2 
 20 Paul, Joshue                 Central Connecti         11.43   2.5  3 
 21 Campbell, Basil              Connecticut              13.02   2.1  1 
 22 Murchie, Derek               Southern Maine           15.89   2.1  1 
 -- Amendola, Matt               Springfield                 FS   2.5  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Headley, Steve               Springfield              10.97  -3.1   10  
  2 Bland, Michael               Rhode Island             11.08  -3.1    8  
  3 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                11.13  -3.1    6  
  4 Campbell, Aaron              Vermont                  11.16  -3.1    5  
  5 Grant, Cameron               Vermont                  11.24  -3.1    4  
  6 Barrett, Michael             Sacred Heart             11.25  -3.1    3  
  7 Barksdale, Nathan            Umass Amherst            11.69  -3.1    2  
  8 Brehm, William               New Hampshire            11.71  -3.1    1  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Arman                 Sacred Heart             21.11Q  3.1  1 
  2 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                21.53Q  2.6  4 
  3 Arons, Andrew                Williams                 21.70Q  3.4  2 
  4 Giordano, Scott              Sacred Heart             21.84Q  3.4  3 
  5 Bastien, Sam                 Umass Lowell             21.86q  2.6  4 
  6 Bland, Michael               Rhode Island             21.95q  3.4  3 
  7 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                   22.05q  3.4  2 
  8 Kennedy, David               Rhode Island             22.20q  3.1  1 
  9 Reid, Alex                   Rhode Island             22.26   3.1  1 
 10 King, Andrew                 Maine                    22.32   3.4  2 
 11 Rotella, Phillip             Tufts                    22.38   3.4  2 
 12 Barrett, Sean                Sacred Heart             22.56   2.6  4 
 13 Cotnoir, Wesley              New Hampshire            22.66   2.6  4 
 14 Lamboy, Brendan              Rhode Island             22.72   3.4  3 
 15 Joseph, Archie               Eastern Conn. St         22.83   2.6  4 
 16 Sprenger, Paul               Coast Guard              22.87   3.1  1 
 17 Paul, Joshue                 Central Connecti         22.99   3.1  1 
 18 Cafarella, Adam              Sacred Heart             23.14   3.4  2 
 19 Carr, Chris                  Hartford                 23.18   3.4  3 
 20 Johnson, Mark                Worcester State          23.26   3.1  1 
 21 Huizenga, Alex               Vermont                  23.35   2.6  4 
 22 Lane, Warren                 Hartford                 23.47   3.4  2 
 23 Gross, Stephen               Vermont                  23.76   3.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Arman                 Sacred Heart             20.86   1.2   10  
  2 Arons, Andrew                Williams                 21.52   1.2    8  
  3 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                21.73   1.2    6  
  4 Giordano, Scott              Sacred Heart             21.83   1.2    5  
  5 Bland, Michael               Rhode Island             21.89   1.2    4  
  6 Bastien, Sam                 Umass Lowell             22.16   1.2    3  
  7 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                   22.26   1.2    2  
  8 Kennedy, David               Rhode Island             22.44   1.2    1  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engel, Alexander             Bryant                   48.50Q  3 
  2 Ricotta, Michael             Holy Cross               49.00Q  2 
  3 Kennedy, David               Rhode Island             49.12Q  4 
  4 Ibric, Merzudin              Wheaton (Mass.)          49.85Q  1 
  5 Smith, Sean                  Central Connecti         48.80q  3 
  6 Cormier, Cameron             Rhode Island             49.16q  3 
  7 Hay, Nickel                  Springfield              49.31q  4 
  8 Stein, Ben                   New Hampshire            49.48q  4 
  9 Kittelson, Todd              Westfield State          49.60   2 
 10 Domaracki, Mark              Boston College           49.90   2 
 11 Gomes, Nilton                Bridgewater St.          49.97   2 
 12 Rehm, Tim                    Springfield              50.55   2 
 13 Boyle, David                 Coast Guard              50.57   1 
 14 Wyche, Richard               New Haven                50.67   4 
 15 Mercer, Doug                 Southern Maine           50.82   2 
 16 Mateka, Stephen              Rhode Island             50.83   4 
 17 May, Kimly                   Rhode Island             50.85   3 
 18 Ciccone, Eric                Hartford                 50.96   3 
 19 Adams, Thomas                Coast Guard              50.97   1 
 20 Destino, Jeff                Umass Lowell             50.99   3 
 21 Brinkman, Scott              Tufts                    51.01   4 
 22 Barrett, Sean                Sacred Heart             51.42   3 
 23 Gargan, Patrick              Vermont                  51.79   2 
 24 Lane, Warren                 Hartford                 52.64   1 
 25 Stannard, Brian              Providence               52.75   1 
 26 Stakley, Jonathan            Central Connecti         55.44   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Engel, Alexander             Bryant                   47.80    10  
  2 Smith, Sean                  Central Connecti         48.06     8  
  3 Ricotta, Michael             Holy Cross               48.57     6  
  4 Cormier, Cameron             Rhode Island             48.92     5  
  5 Kennedy, David               Rhode Island             48.94     4  
  6 Hay, Nickel                  Springfield              49.20     3  
  7 Stein, Ben                   New Hampshire            49.63     2  
  8 Ibric, Merzudin              Wheaton (Mass.)          55.28     1  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutt, Michael                Connecticut            1:52.34    10  
  2 Smith, Andrew                Connecticut            1:53.01     8  
  3 Lourenco, James              Providence             1:54.00     6  
  4 Voner, Daniel                Maine                  1:54.12     5  
  5 Drake, Donald                Maine                  1:54.51     4  
  6 Kosgey, Edgar                Williams               1:54.57     3  
  7 Van Gieson, Michael          RIC                    1:54.70     2  
  8 Brickley, Mack               Williams               1:54.83     1  
  9 O'Reilly, Ian                Middlebury             1:54.89  
 10 Erickson, Jason              Coast Guard            1:54.99  
 11 Macklem, David               Connecticut            1:55.02  
 12 Sanborn, Nicholas            Rhode Island           1:55.16  
 13 Whalen, Matt                 Central Connecti       1:55.26  
 14 Dewey, Charles               Providence             1:55.35  
 15 Simeone, RJ                  Central Connecti       1:55.53  
 16 Berlutti, Nick               Providence             1:55.69  
 17 Klatsky, Jeffrey             Boston College         1:55.98  
 18 Gurzler, Jacob               Quinnipiac             1:56.05  
 19 Lyons, Colin                 Vermont                1:56.60  
 20 Mosley, Corey                So. Conn. St.          1:56.61  
 21 Sawyer, Jimmy                Southern Maine         1:56.92  
 22 MacIsaac, Andrew             Boston College         1:57.08  
 23 Cole, Brian                  Williams               1:57.93  
 24 Wood, Connor                 Middlebury             1:58.27  
 25 Tobie, Forrest               Southern Maine         1:59.02  
 26 Mancuso, Chris               Worcester State        1:59.69  
 27 Matheson, Scott              Sacred Heart           2:00.43  
 28 Beeler, Chris                Williams               2:00.67  
 29 Fidelus, Sebastian           Holy Cross             2:03.71  
 30 Romano, Matt                 Coast Guard            2:03.91  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaffee, John                Williams               3:51.70    10  
  2 Laroe, Jake                  Boston U.              3:51.76     8  
  3 MacPherson, Craig            Keene State            3:53.38     6  
  4 Drake, Keith                 Conn College           3:53.70     5  
  5 Zagorski, Jeremy             Boston College         3:54.26     4  
  6 DeWitt, Joey                 Umass Lowell           3:54.33     3  
  7 Sanders, Will                Connecticut            3:54.75     2  
  8 Swanson, Jimmy               Amherst                3:55.01     1  
  9 O'Connor, Matthew            New Hampshire          3:55.27  
 10 Goodman, Nick                Boston U.              3:55.70  
 11 Springer, Joshua             Boston College         3:55.91  
 12 Ogilvie, Thompson            Bowdoin                3:56.38  
 13 Harrison, Peter              Amherst                3:56.80  
 14 Sorensen, Dave               Tufts                  3:56.86  
 15 Jenkins, Benjamin            New Hampshire          3:56.88  
 16 Sanca, Ruben                 Umass Lowell           3:56.88  
 17 LaGreca, James               Boston College         3:56.94  
 18 Moorhead, Sam                Trinity                3:57.30  
 19 MacDonald, Angus             Umass Lowell           3:59.41  
 20 Messer, John                 Westfield State        3:59.58  
 21 Hoye, Patrick                Boston U.              4:00.81  
 22 Haas, Mike                   Coast Guard            4:01.52  
 23 Gill, Kevin                  Stonehill              4:01.76  
 24 Gerry, Richard               Stonehill              4:02.55  
 25 Walsh, Collin                So. Conn. St.          4:03.38  
 26 Boone, Josh                  Umass Amherst          4:04.67  
 27 McDermott, Chris             Providence             4:06.22  
 28 Klatsky, Jeffrey             Boston College         4:08.01  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naranjo, Nicolai             Umass Amherst         14:22.57    10  
  2 Radloff, Rex                 Umass Lowell          14:23.31     8  
  3 Fischer, Nils                Umass Amherst         14:29.40     6  
  4 Ritchie, Timothy             Boston College        14:31.42     5  
  5 Wheeler, Curtis              Southern Maine        14:31.92     4  
  6 Pierce, Jonathan             Umass Amherst         14:36.84     3  
  7 Sanca, Ruben                 Umass Lowell          14:51.13     2  
  8 Ryan, Joe                    Stonehill             14:54.22     1  
  9 Jasud, Tyler                 Southern Maine        14:56.10  
 10 Watson, Sean                 Wesleyan              14:59.03  
 11 Andrews, Josh                Stonehill             14:59.82  
 12 German, Luis                 Sacred Heart          15:05.13  
 13 DePina, Jose                 Umass Lowell          15:05.92  
 14 Klypka, Matt                 Umass Amherst         15:07.76  
 15 Sanderson, Ry                Central Connecti      15:07.84  
 16 Murner, Daniel               Amherst               15:14.39  
 17 Rougeot, Kyle                Holy Cross            15:19.50  
 18 Blumstein, Jonah             Wesleyan              15:24.48  
 19 Watson, Andy                 Bentley               15:28.09  
 20 Anastos, Dan                 Brandeis              15:28.12  
 21 Trethewey, Jeff              Keene State           15:31.27  
 22 Critelli, John               So. Conn. St.         15:31.58  
 23 Bergantino, Steve            Bentley               15:34.40  
 24 Durham, Steve                Dartmouth             15:36.43  
 25 Barao, Nick                  Providence            15:39.43  
 26 Jones, David                 Sacred Heart          15:50.36  
 27 Moitoso, Adam                Boston College        15:56.38  
 28 Hegarty, Matthew             American Int.         16:22.36  
 -- Harbus, Mike                 Amherst                    DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerson, David               Boston College        30:46.31    10  
  2 Butcher, Jimmy               Middlebury            31:03.21     8  
  3 Krah, Nate                   Bowdoin               31:03.75     6  
  4 Watts, Corey                 Williams              31:08.48     5  
  5 Levin, Corey                 Williams              31:12.22     4  
  6 Brecher, Doug                Bates                 31:15.65     3  
  7 DeDonato, Jason              Umass Lowell          31:19.23     2  
  8 Wheeler, Nick                Southern Maine        31:23.75     1  
  9 Mish, Brad                   Holy Cross            31:31.43  
 10 Decrescenzo, Nicholas        New Hampshire         31:32.46  
 11 Macknight, Eric              Keene State           31:37.52  
 12 Mulvaney, Andrew             Umass Amherst         31:43.20  
 13 Croff, Chris                 So. Conn. St.         31:54.27  
 14 Dunlap, Matthew              Bates                 31:57.02  
 15 Lonsdale, Tyler              Bowdoin               32:01.39  
 16 Meagher, Matt                Stonehill             32:05.40  
 17 Greenlaw, John               Quinnipiac            32:07.13  
 18 Pipp, Timothy                Keene State           32:08.04  
 19 Little, William              Bates                 32:33.52  
 20 Mears, Ben                   Amherst               32:39.78  
 21 Berkow, Stan                 Bowdoin               32:41.07  
 22 Therriault, Charles          Maine                 32:42.20  
 23 Kurtis, Sam                  Wesleyan              32:49.33  
 24 Rickert, Brendan             Sacred Heart          32:51.89  
 25 Dionne, Andrew               New Hampshire         33:30.42  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Verrol              Connecticut              14.45Q  1.4  1 
  2 Reid, Alex                   Rhode Island             14.59Q  1.4  2 
  3 Gbaa, Yudehweh               Rhode Island             14.64Q  2.1  3 
  4 Edmonds, Kyle                Connecticut              14.85q  1.4  2 
  5 Cotto, Tyler                 Umass Amherst            14.99q  1.4  1 
  6 Conti, Peter                 Sacred Heart             15.04q  1.4  1 
  7 Kachmarsky, Ryan             So. Conn. St.            15.19q  2.1  3 
  8 Hanss, David                 Vermont                  15.27q  1.4  2 
  9 Alexander, Brian             Rhode Island             15.32   1.4  1 
 10 Donadt, Trevor               Tufts                    15.44   1.4  2 
 11 Teixeira, Anthony            MIT                      15.46   2.1  3 
 12 Acholonu, Ikenna             Tufts                    15.64   1.4  1 
 13 DePaolo, Clinton             Central Connecti         15.68   2.1  3 
 14 Lawson, Deion                American Int.            15.96   1.4  2 
 15 Starling, Nate               Worcester State          16.02   2.1  3 
 16 Shepard, Mason               Southern Maine           16.05   1.4  1 
 17 Walant, Tim                  Bentley                  16.27   1.4  2 
 18 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine           16.59   1.4  2 
 19 Laleau, Steve                Southern Maine           16.76   2.1  3 
 20 Ludwig, Maxwell              Maine                    16.79   1.4  2 
 21 Bardin, Bobby                Tufts                    16.87   2.1  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Verrol              Connecticut              14.20   2.7   10  
  2 Gbaa, Yudehweh               Rhode Island             14.54   2.7    8  
  3 Edmonds, Kyle                Connecticut              14.76   2.7    6  
  4 Conti, Peter                 Sacred Heart             14.93   2.7    5  
  5 Hanss, David                 Vermont                  15.19   2.7    4  
  6 Kachmarsky, Ryan             So. Conn. St.            15.20   2.7    3  
 -- Reid, Alex                   Rhode Island               DNF   2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell             53.43Q  2 
  2 Woods, Tom                   Stonehill                53.86Q  3 
  3 Edmonds, Kyle                Connecticut              53.95Q  1 
  4 Donadt, Trevor               Tufts                    54.14Q  4 
  5 Alexander, Brian             Rhode Island             54.76q  1 
  6 Jodoin, Chris                Umass Dartmouth          55.14q  1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Bryant                   55.14q  3 
  8 Macleod, Alexander           New Hampshire            55.20q  2 
  9 Buck, Joseph                 Williams                 55.36   1 
 10 Soule, Jason                 Sacred Heart             55.59   2 
 11 Banach, Alexander            Connecticut              55.61   3 
 12 Parker, Tyler                New Haven                55.64   1 
 13 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell             55.96   4 
 14 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    56.10   2 
 15 Shepard, Mason               Southern Maine           56.14   2 
 16 Monahan, Bill                Trinity                  56.53   3 
 17 Coleman, Kyle                Coast Guard              56.97   4 
 18 Perron, Zach                 Bryant                   57.23   3 
 19 Drost, Ryan                  Amherst                  57.47   2 
 20 Neumeister, Andrew           Quinnipiac               57.62   4 
 21 Stochmal, Bill               Hartford                 57.67   3 
 22 Richards, Manuel             Rhode Island             57.88   2 
 23 DiRico, David                Westfield State          58.10   1 
 24 Desir, Matt                  Williams                 58.53   4 
 25 Kasper, Scott                Sacred Heart             58.70   4 
 26 Fernandez, Robert            Umass Lowell             58.70   1 
 27 Chapin, Michael              Westfield State          59.02   3 
 28 Hanss, David                 Vermont                1:03.40   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmonds, Kyle                Connecticut              52.34    10  
  2 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell             53.24     8  
  3 Woods, Tom                   Stonehill                53.74     6  
  4 Donadt, Trevor               Tufts                    54.03     5  
  5 Jodoin, Chris                Umass Dartmouth          54.78     4  
  6 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Bryant                   54.88     3  
  7 Macleod, Alexander           New Hampshire            55.31     2  
  8 Alexander, Brian             Rhode Island             55.49     1  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Daniel             So. Conn. St.          9:19.04    10  
  2 Metzger, David               Stonehill              9:21.94     8  
  3 Norte, Hunter                Trinity                9:24.94     6  
  4 Duncan, Sean                 Umass Amherst          9:26.39     5  
  5 Kenworthy, John              Sacred Heart           9:27.76     4  
  6 Guerin, Tim                  Umass Lowell           9:27.77     3  
  7 Maisey, Doug                 Vermont                9:27.89     2  
  8 Burgess, Grant               Williams               9:29.61     1  
  9 Oubre, Jared                 Williams               9:32.94  
 10 Foote, Peter                 Amherst                9:38.32  
 11 Halstead, Wesley             Trinity                9:44.30  
 12 Kearns, Jesse                New Hampshire          9:47.71  
 13 Poulsen, Joseph              So. Conn. St.          9:48.67  
 14 Pilz, Daniel                 Stonehill              9:48.96  
 15 Beaubrun, James              New Haven              9:53.61  
 16 Welch, Nick                  Tufts                  9:55.40  
 17 Springer, Daniel             Boston College         9:56.90  
 18 Houghtalen, Andrew           Sacred Heart           9:56.96  
 19 Maguire, Tim                 Colby                  9:58.14  
 20 Fata, Vincent                Holy Cross             9:58.55  
 21 Saviet, Ben                  Providence            10:03.92  
 22 O'Brien, Steve               Umass Lowell          10:07.80  
 23 Holmes, Eric                 Umass Dartmouth       10:09.88  
 24 Lena, Ryan                   Tufts                 10:14.59  
 25 Murray, Philip               Coast Guard           10:21.94  
 26 Miller, Matthew              Sacred Heart          10:21.99  
 27 Chorney, Matthew             Sacred Heart          10:32.66  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maine  'A'                                            42.02   1   10  
  2 Springfield  'A'                                      42.24   3    8  
  3 Vermont  'A'                                          42.89   3    6  
  4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    42.94   3    5  
  5 Umass Lowell  'A'                                     42.97   3    4  
  6 Southern Maine  'A'                                   43.36   1    3  
  7 Central Connecticut  'A'                              43.47   3    2  
  8 American International  'A'                           43.57   1    1  
  9 Tufts  'A'                                            43.60   2 
 10 Westfield State  'A'                                  43.92   2 
 11 Ric  'A'                                              44.06   3 
 12 Bentley  'A'                                          44.68   1 
 13 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                45.22   2 
 -- Rhode Island  'A'                                       DNF   3 
 -- New Haven  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 -- Sacred Heart  'A'                                       DNF   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                       3:15.12   2   10  
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:16.85   2    8  
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:17.27   2    6  
  4 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:17.56   2    5  
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:18.06   2    4  
  6 Bryant  'A'                                         3:18.28   2    3  
  7 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:18.61   1    2  
  8 Springfield  'A'                                    3:19.24   1    1  
  9 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:20.11   1 
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:22.55   1 
 11 Westfield State  'A'                                3:22.98   1 
 12 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:23.05   2 
 13 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:23.56   1 
 14 Vermont  'A'                                        3:23.88   1 
 15 Hartford  'A'                                       3:25.09   1 
 16 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:36.95   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                       7:40.86    10  
  2 Colby  'A'                                          7:40.93     8  
  3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:45.13     6  
  4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:45.58     5  
  5 Wesleyan  'A'                                       7:46.30     4  
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:49.11     3  
  7 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:49.65     2  
  8 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:49.82     1  
  9 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   7:50.23  
 10 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     7:53.50  
 11 Coast Guard  'A'                                    8:01.16  
 12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   8:02.43  
 13 Central Connecticut  'A'                            8:02.68  
 14 Bates  'A'                                          8:06.18  
 15 Bentley  'A'                                        8:09.61  
 16 New Haven  'A'                                      8:16.94  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Shawn               Rhode Island             2.05m    6-08.75   10  
  2 Goldson, Terry               American Int.            2.00m    6-06.75    8  
  3 Arak, Jeremy                 Tufts                   J2.00m    6-06.75    6  
  4 Li, Adrian                   Northeastern            J2.00m    6-06.75    5  
  5 Ramos, Jeffrey               Maine                    1.95m    6-04.75    4  
  6 Bradley, James               Tufts                   J1.95m    6-04.75    2.5
  6 Casey, Patrick               New Hampshire           J1.95m    6-04.75    2.5
  8 Lopardo, Dante               RIC                     J1.95m    6-04.75    1  
  9 Elliott, Michael             Rhode Island            J1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 D'Agostino, Joe              Stonehill                1.90m    6-02.75 
 10 Nordquist, Anders            New Hampshire            1.90m    6-02.75 
 12 Burbank, Sean                Bentley                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Trupin, Ryan                 Hartford                    NH            
 -- Kohlman, Marcus              Wheaton (Mass.)             NH            
 -- Gooding, Nick                Southern Maine              NH            
 -- Fogell, Nate                 Southern Maine              NH            
 -- Faverey, Tyrone              Connecticut                 NH            
 -- Thomas, Marquis              Connecticut                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Underwood, Sutton            So. Conn. St.            4.80m   15-09.00   10  
  2 Stephens, Omari              MIT                     J4.80m   15-09.00    8  
  3 Meverden, Zachary            Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00    6  
  4 Carstensen, John             Rhode Island             4.65m   15-03.00    5  
  5 Begley, Matthew              New Hampshire           J4.65m   15-03.00    4  
  6 Haggerty, Adam               Southern Maine          J4.65m   15-03.00    3  
  7 Strizzi, Sean                Rhode Island             4.50m   14-09.00    2  
  8 Waszczak, Patrick            So. Conn. St.           J4.50m   14-09.00    1  
  9 Meikle, Conor                Holy Cross               4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Duggan, Kyle                 Connecticut              4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Whitehead, Ryan              So. Conn. St.            4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Rhodes, Nathanael            Coast Guard              4.35m   14-03.25 
 13 Straughter, Ian              Sacred Heart            J4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Liimakka, Mark               Maine                    4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart            J4.20m   13-09.25 
 16 Bennett, Jerome              Bates                   J4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Anderson, Daniel             Northeastern                NH            
 -- Westover, Andrew             Rhode Island                NH            
 -- Cohen, Phil                  Vermont                     NH            
 -- Dreyer, David                New Hampshire               NH            
 -- Read, Sam                    Tufts                       NH            
 -- Barragan, Patrick            MIT                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Arman                 Sacred Heart             7.26m   3.0  23-10.00   10  
  2 Radlof, Frank                Keene State              7.12m  +0.0  23-04.50    8  
  3 Guilemette, Tyler            Stonehill                7.01m   1.5  23-00.00    6  
  4 Pegram, Sam                  Trinity                  6.99m   2.8  22-11.25    5  
  5 Young, Terry                 Umass Lowell             6.94m   0.4  22-09.25    4  
  6 Luxhoj, Carl                 Coast Guard              6.92m   0.5  22-08.50    3  
  7 Akanno, Museveni             Connecticut              6.88m   0.9  22-07.00    2  
  8 Teixeira, Anthony            MIT                      6.83m   2.7  22-05.00    1  
  9 Lark, Tommie                 Wesleyan                 6.72m   2.0  22-00.75 
 10 Augustine, Diwani            So. Conn. St.            6.61m   1.6  21-08.25 
 11 Johnson, Mark                Worcester State          6.58m   1.7  21-07.25 
 12 Calenda, Maurice             American Int.            6.52m   3.0  21-04.75 
 13 Shaw, Spencer                New Hampshire            6.48m   1.1  21-03.25 
 14 Gbaa, Yudehweh               Rhode Island             6.47m   2.6  21-02.75 
 15 Jospitre, Stephan            Hartford                 6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
 16 Rathbun, Eric                Central Connecti         6.28m   2.7  20-07.25 
 16 Harrison, Thomas             Holy Cross               6.28m   2.4  20-07.25 
 18 Kusman, Dave                 Bentley                  6.18m   2.6  20-03.50 
 19 Cremeans, Jesse              Coast Guard              6.16m   2.8  20-02.50 
 20 Dugas, Jon                   Bentley                  5.96m   2.8  19-06.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gbaa, Yudehweh               Rhode Island            14.74m   1.6  48-04.50   10  
  2 Grover, Sam                  Wesleyan                14.56m   4.4  47-09.25    8  
  3 Augustine, Diwani            So. Conn. St.           14.49m   1.7  47-06.50    6  
  4 Akanno, Museveni             Connecticut             14.48m   2.5  47-06.25    5  
  5 Samma, Alex                  Conn College            14.24m   1.6  46-08.75    4  
  6 Lark, Tommie                 Wesleyan                14.15m   2.7  46-05.25    3  
  7 Calenda, Maurice             American Int.           14.04m   3.7  46-00.75    2  
  8 Luxhoj, Carl                 Coast Guard             14.03m   1.7  46-00.50    1  
  9 Morton, Stephen              MIT                     13.70m   1.0  44-11.50 
 10 Shaw, Spencer                New Hampshire           13.67m   1.7  44-10.25 
 11 DeCelle, Nick                Springfield             13.65m   1.8  44-09.50 
 12 Harrison, Thomas             Holy Cross              13.62m   2.7  44-08.25 
 13 Fromer, Jacob                Tufts                   13.52m   2.5  44-04.25 
 13 Watson, Chris                So. Conn. St.           13.52m   0.8  44-04.25 
 15 Teixeira, Anthony            MIT                     12.82m   2.2  42-00.75 
 16 Jospitre, Stephan            Hartford                12.40m   1.3  40-08.25 
 -- King, Aaron                  Connecticut               FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Jamaal                Connecticut               FOUL                 
 -- Dingee, John                 Williams                  FOUL                 
 -- Faverey, Tyrone              Connecticut               FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dubs, Andrew                 Connecticut             17.79m   58-04.50   10  
  2 Golabek, Robert              So. Conn. St.           16.89m   55-05.00    8  
  3 McCarthy, Ryan               Rhode Island            16.37m   53-08.50    6  
  4 LeFort, Rocky                Umass Lowell            16.17m   53-00.75    5  
  5 McNeil, Richard              Bates                   15.50m   50-10.25    4  
  6 Oleinik, James               MIT                     15.49m   50-10.00    3  
  7 Borrelli, Gregory            Rhode Island            15.31m   50-02.75    2  
  8 Murray, Cory                 Umass Lowell            15.30m   50-02.50    0.5
  8 Paey, Brice                  New Hampshire           15.30m   50-02.50    0.5
 10 Gauthier, Noah               Bates                   14.93m   48-11.75 
 11 Adams, Tyler                 Rhode Island            14.88m   48-10.00 
 12 Stripe, Thomas               Sacred Heart            14.72m   48-03.50 
 13 DeSalvo, Andrew              Williams                14.39m   47-02.50 
 14 Paradis, Michael             Sacred Heart            14.16m   46-05.50 
 15 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross              14.09m   46-02.75 
 16 Berchtold, Joseph            New Hampshire           14.03m   46-00.50 
 17 Goulet, Mike                 Trinity                 13.98m   45-10.50 
 18 LeBlanc, Nicholas            Holy Cross              13.90m   45-07.25 
 19 Cappello, Stephen            So. Conn. St.           13.89m   45-07.00 
 20 Young, Syvad                 Williams                13.49m   44-03.25 
 21 Jean-Louis, Jerry            Central Connecti        12.98m   42-07.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Derek              Rhode Island            50.85m     166-10   10  
  2 Lewis, John                  Springfield             46.83m     153-08    8  
  3 McCarthy, Ryan               Rhode Island            45.65m     149-09    6  
  4 Adams, Tyler                 Rhode Island            45.12m     148-00    5  
  5 Reardon, Ed                  Northeastern           J45.12m     148-00    4  
  6 Fedor, Nicholas              So. Conn. St.           44.61m     146-04    3  
  7 McNeil, Richard              Bates                   44.35m     145-06    2  
  8 Goulet, Mike                 Trinity                 43.48m     142-08    1  
  9 Manzolillo, Gregory          Connecticut             42.98m     141-00 
 10 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross              42.84m     140-07 
 11 Bucsko, Camden               Colby                   42.75m     140-03 
 12 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             42.60m     139-09 
 13 Dubs, Andrew                 Connecticut             42.54m     139-07 
 14 Stripe, Thomas               Sacred Heart            42.53m     139-06 
 15 Bernardo, Mike               Rhode Island            42.07m     138-00 
 16 Bingham, James               Bowdoin                 41.60m     136-06 
 17 Stokes, Carl                 Coast Guard             40.30m     132-03 
 18 Breslin, Sean                Central Connecti        40.09m     131-06 
 19 Geremia, Nick                Central Connecti        39.80m     130-07 
 20 Kauffman, Andrew             Coast Guard             39.74m     130-04 
 21 Spieler, Kevin               Umass Amherst           39.57m     129-10 
 22 Stathopoulos, James          So. Conn. St.           39.46m     129-05 
 23 Berchtold, Joseph            New Hampshire           38.56m     126-06 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Mike               Rhode Island            56.63m     185-09   10  
  2 Gauthier, Noah               Bates                   56.32m     184-09    8  
  3 Hunt, Chris                  Coast Guard             54.46m     178-08    6  
  4 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             54.42m     178-06    5  
  5 McNeil, Richard              Bates                   54.35m     178-04    4  
  6 Brinley, John                So. Conn. St.           52.76m     173-01    3  
  7 Mandravelis, Stephen         Holy Cross              52.07m     170-10    2  
  8 Peterson, Derek              Rhode Island            51.78m     169-10    1  
  9 Uguccioni, Dominick          Springfield             51.68m     169-07 
 10 Jean-Louis, Jerry            Central Connecti        48.32m     158-06 
 11 Brown, Joe                   Tufts                   48.09m     157-09 
 12 Banville, Tyler              Eastern Conn. St        46.78m     153-06 
 13 Golabek, Robert              So. Conn. St.           46.67m     153-01 
 14 McCarthy, Ryan               Rhode Island            46.23m     151-08 
 15 Fedor, Nicholas              So. Conn. St.           46.16m     151-05 
 16 Farley, Matt                 Williams                45.92m     150-08 
 17 Sampson, Patrick             Connecticut             45.89m     150-07 
 18 Clark, Charles               Sacred Heart            45.84m     150-05 
 19 Miranda, Russell             Stonehill               45.47m     149-02 
 20 Ignachuck, Alex              Holy Cross              45.32m     148-08 
 21 Lusk, Zach                   Trinity                 45.08m     147-11 
 22 Lopez, Matthew               Bates                   42.03m     137-11 
 -- Powers, Matthew              New Hampshire             FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poirier, Daniel              Maine                   61.13m     200-07   10  
  2 McCarthy, Ryan               Rhode Island            60.38m     198-01    8  
  3 Folcarelli, Mason            Rhode Island            59.90m     196-06    6  
  4 Dombrowski, Dylan            Connecticut             58.39m     191-07    5  
  5 Luongo, Brett                Sacred Heart            57.55m     188-10    4  
  6 Soltysiak, Drew              Westfield State         56.41m     185-01    3  
  7 Moody, Mike                  Wesleyan                56.40m     185-00    2  
  8 Blum, Steve                  Coast Guard             54.81m     179-10    1  
  9 Rothenburger, Sean           Sacred Heart            54.57m     179-00 
 10 Sobes, Vlad                  MIT                     54.00m     177-02 
 11 Jean, Brandon                Fitchburg St.           52.37m     171-10 
 12 Herzog, Cam                  Worcester State         52.01m     170-08 
 13 Simon, Michael               New Hampshire           52.00m     170-07 
 14 Congalton, Robert            Sacred Heart            51.93m     170-04 
 15 Plugis, Nicholas             Middlebury              51.86m     170-02 
 16 Murtagh, Christopher         Bates                   51.65m     169-05 
 17 Paternoster, Steve           Hartford                51.53m     169-01 
 18 Johnson, Mark                Worcester State         50.92m     167-01 
 19 Belanger, Beau               Coast Guard             50.60m     166-00 
 20 Justus, Stephen              Providence              50.50m     165-08 
 21 Kilby, Tom                   Stonehill               49.51m     162-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart             11.46   0.5  1  761  
  2 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine           11.47   1.9  2  759  
  3 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 11.51   0.5  1  750  
  4 Miller, Mike                 Springfield              11.52   1.9  2  748  
  5 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart             11.73   0.5  1  705  
  6 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart             11.81   1.9  2  689  
  7 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst            11.83   1.9  2  685  
  8 Whalen, James                Rhode Island             11.90   0.5  1  671  
  9 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             11.95   1.9  2  661  
 10 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire            12.05   1.9  2  641  
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike                 Springfield              51.78   2  734  
  2 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 52.56   2  700  
  3 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine           53.08   1  678  
  4 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             53.20   2  673  
  5 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart             53.38   1  665  
  6 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart             53.48   2  661  
  7 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire            53.76   1  650  
  8 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart             53.79   2  648  
  9 Whalen, James                Rhode Island             55.09   1  595  
 10 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst            55.62   1  574  
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford               4:31.76   733  
  2 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine         4:33.90   719  
  3 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart           4:35.92   706  
  4 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire          4:39.06   686  
  5 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart           4:40.05   680  
  6 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart           4:46.91   637  
  7 Whalen, James                Rhode Island           5:02.93   543  
  8 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart           5:11.22   497  
  9 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst          5:12.00   493  
 10 Miller, Mike                 Springfield            5:21.05   445  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart             15.45  -0.9  1  796  
  2 Miller, Mike                 Springfield              16.21  -1.1  2  709  
  3 Whalen, James                Rhode Island             16.72  -1.1  2  654  
  3 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst            16.72  -1.1  2  654  
  5 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart             16.95  -0.9  1  629  
  6 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine           17.10  -0.9  1  614  
  7 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire            17.54  -0.9  1  569  
  8 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             18.20  -1.1  2  505  
  9 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart             18.45  -1.1  2  482  
 10 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 18.47  -0.9  1  480  
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike                 Springfield              1.97m    6-05.50  776  
  2 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart             1.88m    6-02.00  696  
  3 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst            1.82m    5-11.50  644  
  3 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 1.82m    5-11.50  644  
  3 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire            1.82m    5-11.50  644  
  3 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart             1.82m    5-11.50  644  
  7 Whalen, James                Rhode Island             1.79m    5-10.50  619  
  8 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine           1.76m    5-09.25  593  
  9 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart             1.73m    5-08.00  569  
 10 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             1.61m    5-03.25  472  
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart             4.20m   13-09.25  673  
  2 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine           3.80m   12-05.50  562  
  3 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst            3.70m   12-01.50  535  
  3 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             3.70m   12-01.50  535  
  3 Whalen, James                Rhode Island             3.70m   12-01.50  535  
  3 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart             3.70m   12-01.50  535  
  3 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart             3.70m   12-01.50  535  
  8 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 3.30m   10-10.00  431  
  9 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire            3.00m    9-10.00  357  
 -- Miller, Mike                 Springfield                 NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart             6.72m  -1.4  22-00.75  748  
  2 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart             6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50  677  
  3 Miller, Mike                 Springfield              6.35m  -0.1  20-10.00  664  
  4 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine           6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25  659  
  5 Whalen, James                Rhode Island             6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00  657  
  6 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 6.27m   1.3  20-07.00  646  
  7 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart             6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50  604  
  8 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             5.89m   1.0  19-04.00  563  
  9 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire            5.66m   2.0  18-07.00  514  
 10 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst            5.34m   0.1  17-06.25  449  
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike                 Springfield             12.84m   42-01.50  657  
  2 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine          12.78m   41-11.25  654  
  3 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart            12.18m   39-11.50  617  
  4 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire           11.70m   38-04.75  588  
  5 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst           10.46m   34-04.00  513  
  6 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart            10.21m   33-06.00  498  
  7 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart             9.85m   32-03.75  477  
  8 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 9.40m   30-10.25  450  
  9 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             9.37m   30-09.00  448  
 10 Whalen, James                Rhode Island             8.91m   29-02.75  420  
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart            38.33m     125-09  631  
  2 Miller, Mike                 Springfield             33.15m     108-09  527  
  3 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart            32.19m     105-07  508  
  4 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire           30.50m     100-01  474  
  5 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine          30.41m      99-09  473  
  6 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst           29.95m      98-03  463  
  7 Whalen, James                Rhode Island            29.79m      97-09  460  
  8 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                28.75m      94-04  440  
  9 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart            28.33m      92-11  432  
 10 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart            24.81m      81-05  363  
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart            50.49m     165-08  596  
  2 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine          49.11m     161-01  575  
  3 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                48.44m     158-11  566  
  4 Miller, Mike                 Springfield             44.71m     146-08  511  
  5 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart            42.74m     140-03  482  
  6 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire           41.19m     135-02  459  
  7 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart            36.86m     120-11  397  
  8 Whalen, James                Rhode Island            36.10m     118-05  386  
  9 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart            33.23m     109-00  345  
 10 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst           30.50m     100-01  306  
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine            6286    10  
  2 Rowe, Keith                  Sacred Heart              6134     8  
  3 Germain, Brian               Sacred Heart              6090     6  
  4 Hyatt, Thomas                Sacred Heart              5971     5  
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                  5840     4  
  6 Miller, Mike                 Springfield               5771     3  
  7 O'Hara, Dan                  New Hampshire             5582     2  
  8 Whalen, James                Rhode Island              5540     1  
  9 Dzidek, Christopher          Umass Amherst             5316  
 10 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart              5245  
		
		
Copyright NEICAAA – Contact Us