NEICAAA - New England Championships

2006 Cross Country Championship - Men's Sub-Varsity

Oct. 7, 2006, Franklin Park (Boston, MA)

Men's Varsity Results | Women's Varsity Results | Women's Sub-Varsity Results

TEAM RESULTS
  1. Williams
            3    5    6   10   11  (14) (18) =    35
         Mike Davitian, Connor Kamm, Ben Kolesar, Corey Watts, Sean Hyland,
         Matt Deady, Jeffrey Perlis
  2. Dartmouth
            1   19   21   24   31  (87)      =    96
         Andy Han, Jason Lyon, Chris Zablocki, Trevor Middleton, Justin Curtis,
         Joe Friedman
  3. Quinnipiac
            7   12   15   26   46  (58) (60) =   106
         Terence Moriarty, Nicholas Rezendes, Tyler Dinnan, Keith Bushey,
         Jayson Decker, Christopher Westcott, Patrick Seelig
  4. New Hampshire
            2   16   23   38   41  (47) (59) =   120
         Matthew O'Connor, Wesley Dinnan, Robert Zolla, Marc Ouellette, Jesse
         Kearns, Mark Page, Nicholas Jenkins
  5. Mass/Amherst
            8   17   25   37   49  (52) (64) =   136
         Andrew Mulvaney, Kevin Quadrozzi, Aaron Strellner, Joseph Czupryna,
         Matthew Klypka, Josh Boone, Walter Biner
  6. Boston College
            4    9   33   48   51  (56) (85) =   145
         Patrick Viklund, Brendan Collins, Andrew Mercurio, Justin Wheat, Ryan
         DiOrio, Patrick Carey, Chris Jackson
  7. Amherst College
           22   30   32   34   40  (42) (65) =   158
         Eric Holaday, John Babbott, William Bell, Thomas Anderson, Jimmy
         Swanson, Robert Boley, Richard Wilson
  8. MIT
           13   35   55   61   63  (78) (86) =   227
         JACK BOURBONNAIS, YERMIE COHEN, SPENCER DUDLEY, TYLER ABRAMS, BILL
         PHIPPS, CHRIS WONG, KEVIN DIGENOVA
  9. Brown
           20   39   53   75   99 (125)(126) =   286
         Colin Brett, Alex Enscoe, Alex Stern, Scott Cary, Christian Tabib,
         Sean O'Brien, Zach Malet
 10. Bowdoin
           43   50   68   74   84 (113)(131) =   319
         Jonas Crimm, Kenneth Akiha, Alex Carpenter, Colman Hatton, Ross Jacobs,
         Jay McCormick, Elliot Kilham
 11. Tufts
           29   67   73   76   81 (102)(103) =   326
         Chad Uy, Ryan Lena, Dan Sullivan, Anyenda Inyagwa, David Tilton, Matt
         Alander, Peter Gorranson
 12. Bentley
           27   54   70   71  140 (141)(148) =   362
         Dan Darcy, Steve Batcheller, Andy Watson, Steve Bergantino, Jeff Vona,
         Eric Webb, Ryan Salvo
 13. Wesleyan
           45   57   77   82  108 (117)(118) =   369
         Nick Holowka, Jonah Blumstein, Mike Brady, Christopher Foster, Matt
         Franco, Brad Litchfield, Justin Spring
 14. Mass/Lowell
           28   72   88   89  105            =   382
         Matias Carrasco, Timothy Guerin, Jason O'Connell, Mike Caeran,
         Jeremiah Karanja
 15. Middlebury
           44   69   80   83  111 (115)      =   387
         Chris Pelliccia, Rainey Johsnon, Dan Kaufman, Mike Panzer, Mike Ruoss,
         Patrick Johsnon
 16. Bates
           36   79   92   94   95  (98)(128) =   396
         Doug Brecher, Dillon Tung, Tim McCall, Mike Watson, Adam Blythe, Alex
         Whalen, Ben Lepesqueur
 17. Vermont
           62   66  104  110  123 (133)(136) =   465
         Nate Bradbury, Charlie Schaefer, Joe Bekaert, Adam Schlegel, Jim
         Halbert, John Lazzaro, Ian Sullivan
 18. Colby
           91   96  100  116  127 (129)(139) =   530
          Christophe Darrah,  John Waller,  John Hall,  Chris Appel,  Chris
         DeRoo,  Daniel Moss,  Tim Maguire
 19. Keene State
           90   93   97  114  137 (143)(145) =   531
         Daniel Johnson, Sean Gavaghan, Justin Carbee, Brian Anderson, Jared
         Gasco, Mark Manganiello, James Barone
 20. Holy Cross
          101  119  120  122  130 (132)(138) =   592
         Joshua Lisiecki, Matthew Talbot, Brian Miller, Stephen Schoenberger,
         Sean Connolly, Christopher Flores, Brendan Medeiros
 21. Southern Maine
          107  112  121  135  155 (161)      =   630
         Isaac Warrall, Saylor Jacobs, Todd Dietrich, Ryan Dyer, Jonathan
         Letendre, Ryan Farrar
 22. Springfield
          109  124  142  146  154            =   675
         Peter Ferraro, Eric Nacsin, Joe Locascio, Joe Gawlak, Jon Freeman
 23. Bryant
          106  134  144  147  153 (157)(158) =   684
         Peter Jacques, Daniel Gehen, Eric Haywood, Jozef Gallot, Austin
         Huminski, paul Gendron, kevin Ward
 24. Sacred Heart
          149  152  159  160  163 (165)      =   783
         Michael Bellio, Michael Shields, Joseph Sacramone, Matthew Miller,
         Jared Scata, Derek Brown
 24. Assumption
          150  151  156  162  164            =   783
         Austin Sussman, Brendan Danaher, Mike Moore, Brendon Mari, Paul
         Januick


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

PLACE TmPl NO.  NAME               SCHOOL           YR time  PACE
===== ==== ==== ================== ================ == ===== =====
    1    1  256 Andy Han           Dartmouth        So 25:31  5:11
    2    2  475 Matthew O'Connor   New Hampshire    So 25:43  5:13
    3    3  748 Mike Davitian      Williams         Sr 25:45  5:14
    4    4  101 Patrick Viklund    Boston College   So 25:48  5:14
    5    5  763 Connor Kamm        Williams         Fr 25:58  5:16
    6    6  765 Ben Kolesar        Williams         Jr 26:02  5:17
    7    7  525 Terence Moriarty   Quinnipiac       So 26:03  5:17
    8    8  376 Andrew Mulvaney    Mass/Amherst     Fr 26:04  5:18
    9    9   81 Brendan Collins    Boston College   So 26:07  5:18
   10   10  110 Corey Watts        Williams         Fr 26:09  5:19
   11   11  760 Sean Hyland        Williams         Sr 26:10  5:19
   12   12  527 Nicholas Rezendes  Quinnipiac       So 26:15  5:20
   13   13  436 JACK BOURBONNAIS   MIT              Fr 26:17  5:20
   14   14  749 Matt Deady         Williams         Fr 26:18  5:20
   15   15  517 Tyler Dinnan       Quinnipiac       Fr 26:18  5:20
   16   16  464 Wesley Dinnan      New Hampshire    Fr 26:19  5:21
   17   17  380 Kevin Quadrozzi    Mass/Amherst     Fr 26:20  5:21
   18   18  773 Jeffrey Perlis     Williams         Fr 26:20  5:21
   19   19  258 Jason Lyon         Dartmouth        Fr 26:20  5:21
   20   20  155 Colin Brett        Brown            Fr 26:22  5:21
   21   21  266 Chris Zablocki     Dartmouth        Fr 26:25  5:22
   22   22   15 Eric Holaday       Amherst College  Fr 26:25  5:22
   23   23  482 Robert Zolla       New Hampshire    Gr 26:26  5:22
   24   24  261 Trevor Middleton   Dartmouth        So 26:26  5:22
   25   25  382 Aaron Strellner    Mass/Amherst     Sr 26:29  5:23
   26   26  513 Keith Bushey       Quinnipiac       Jr 26:29  5:23
   27   27   64 Dan Darcy          Bentley          FR 26:30  5:23
   28       743 Macklin Chaffee    Williams         So 26:31  5:23
   29   28  388 Matias Carrasco    Mass/Lowell      FR 26:31  5:23
   30   29  677 Chad Uy            Tufts            Sr 26:32  5:23
   31   30    2 John Babbott       Amherst College  Sr 26:32  5:23
   32   31  248 Justin Curtis      Dartmouth        Fr 26:33  5:23
   33   32    3 William Bell       Amherst College  Fr 26:34  5:24
   34   33   92 Andrew Mercurio    Boston College   Fr 26:35  5:24
   35   34    1 Thomas Anderson    Amherst College  Fr 26:36  5:24
   36   35  439 YERMIE COHEN       MIT              So 26:37  5:24
   37   36   40 Doug Brecher       Bates            Fr 26:38  5:25
   38   37  367 Joseph Czupryna    Mass/Amherst     So 26:39  5:25
   39   38  476 Marc Ouellette     New Hampshire    So 26:39  5:25
   40       781 Jeff Stenzel       Williams         Fr 26:39  5:25
   41   39  159 Alex Enscoe        Brown            Jr 26:40  5:25
   42   40   24 Jimmy Swanson      Amherst College  Fr 26:40  5:25
   43   41  470 Jesse Kearns       New Hampshire    Jr 26:41  5:25
   44   42    4 Robert Boley       Amherst College  Sr 26:41  5:25
   45   43  125 Jonas Crimm        Bowdoin          Fr 26:42  5:25
   46   44  428 Chris Pelliccia    Middlebury       Sr 26:43  5:25
   47   45  712 Nick Holowka       Wesleyan         Sr 26:44  5:26
   48   46  516 Jayson Decker      Quinnipiac       Fr 26:47  5:26
   49   47  477 Mark Page          New Hampshire    Jr 26:47  5:26
   50       359 David Manz         Maine            Sr 26:47  5:26
   51       795 Alex Harris        Yale             Fr 26:48  5:27
   52   48  103 Justin Wheat       Boston College   Fr 26:49  5:27
   53   49  372 Matthew Klypka     Mass/Amherst     Jr 26:50  5:27
   54       108 Brooks Udelsman    Williams         So 26:52  5:27
   55   50  123 Kenneth Akiha      Bowdoin          Jr 26:54  5:28
   56       113 Thomas McLean      BostonUniversity So 26:54  5:28
   57       784 Ben Swimm          Williams         So 26:54  5:28
   58   51   83 Ryan DiOrio        Boston College   Fr 26:55  5:28
   59   52  366 Josh Boone         Mass/Amherst     So 26:56  5:28
   60   53  174 Alex Stern         Brown            Fr 26:56  5:28
   61       801 Bryce Scanlan      Yale             Fr 26:57  5:28
   62       536 David Holgate      Rhode Island     Jr 26:58  5:29
   63   54   60 Steve Batcheller   Bentley          SR 26:58  5:29
   64   55  441 SPENCER DUDLEY     MIT              Sr 26:59  5:29
   65   56   80 Patrick Carey      Boston College   So 27:00  5:29
   66   57  704 Jonah Blumstein    Wesleyan         So 27:01  5:29
   67   58  532 Christopher Westco Quinnipiac       So 27:02  5:29
   68   59  469 Nicholas Jenkins   New Hampshire    Jr 27:02  5:29
   69       762 Steve Jackson      Williams         Fr 27:03  5:29
   70   60  530 Patrick Seelig     Quinnipiac       Sr 27:03  5:30
   71   61  433 TYLER ABRAMS       MIT              So 27:03  5:30
   72       777 Aaron Schwartz     Williams         So 27:03  5:30
   73   62  681 Nate Bradbury      Vermont          Sr 27:04  5:30
   74   63  449 BILL PHIPPS        MIT              Fr 27:05  5:30
   75   64  365 Walter Biner       Mass/Amherst     Sr 27:05  5:30
   76   65   25 Richard Wilson     Amherst College  Sr 27:07  5:30
   77   66  697 Charlie Schaefer   Vermont          Fr 27:07  5:30
   78   67  670 Ryan Lena          Tufts            Fr 27:09  5:31
   79   68  124 Alex Carpenter     Bowdoin          Fr 27:10  5:31
   80   69  420 Rainey Johsnon     Middlebury       Jr 27:10  5:31
   81       461 Nathan Bassett     New Hampshire    Fr 27:10  5:31
   82   70   75 Andy Watson        Bentley          FR 27:11  5:31
   83   71   61 Steve Bergantino   Bentley          FR 27:12  5:31
   84   72  393 Timothy Guerin     Mass/Lowell      SO 27:13  5:32
   85       741 Grant Burgess      Williams         Jr 27:15  5:32
   86       745 Jim Clayton        Williams         Jr 27:15  5:32
   87   73  674 Dan Sullivan       Tufts            Sr 27:16  5:32
   88   74  127 Colman Hatton      Bowdoin          Fr 27:16  5:32
   89       764 Matt Kane          Williams         Sr 27:17  5:32
   90       237 Steve Iannaccone   Connecticut Univ Jr 27:18  5:33
   91   75  157 Scott Cary         Brown            Fr 27:18  5:33
   92       311 Brian Kaufman      Harvard          Fr 27:19  5:33
   93       241 Daren Myers        Connecticut Univ So 27:20  5:33
   94   76  664 Anyenda Inyagwa    Tufts            Jr 27:20  5:33
   95       364 Daniel Barry       Mass/Amherst     Fr 27:21  5:33
   96   77  705 Mike Brady         Wesleyan         Sr 27:22  5:34
   97       523 Jack McDonald      Quinnipiac       So 27:23  5:34
   98   78  459 CHRIS WONG         MIT              Jr 27:23  5:34
   99   79   55 Dillon Tung        Bates            So 27:25  5:34
  100   80  422 Dan Kaufman        Middlebury       So 27:25  5:34
  101   81  675 David Tilton       Tufts            So 27:25  5:34
  102   82  707 Christopher Foster Wesleyan         So 27:26  5:34
  103         5 Romulo Cabeza      Amherst College  Jr 27:27  5:34
  104       772 Jared Oubre        Williams         Jr 27:28  5:35
  105       519 Christopher Foster Quinnipiac       So 27:30  5:35
  106   83  427 Mike Panzer        Middlebury       Fr 27:31  5:35
  107   84  128 Ross Jacobs        Bowdoin          Fr 27:32  5:36
  108   85   87 Chris Jackson      Boston College   So 27:33  5:36
  109   86  440 KEVIN DIGENOVA     MIT              Sr 27:34  5:36
  110   87  254 Joe Friedman       Dartmouth        So 27:35  5:36
  111       242 Mike Rutt          Connecticut Univ Fr 27:35  5:36
  112   88  396 Jason O'Connell    Mass/Lowell      FR 27:36  5:36
  113   89  386 Mike Caeran        Mass/Lowell      SO 27:38  5:37
  114       528 Phil Roach         Quinnipiac       Jr 27:38  5:37
  115   90  346 Daniel Johnson     Keene State      Fr 27:38  5:37
  116       373 Benjamin Leonberg  Mass/Amherst     Fr 27:40  5:37
  117       776 Andy Schmegel      Williams         So 27:41  5:37
  118       444 ETHAN HUWE         MIT              Fr 27:41  5:37
  119   91  209  Christophe Darrah Colby            Fr 27:43  5:38
  120   92   46 Tim McCall         Bates            Jr 27:45  5:38
  121       761 Sam Jackson        Williams         Fr 27:46  5:38
  122       740 Mack Brickley      Williams         Jr 27:46  5:38
  123   93  344 Sean Gavaghan      Keene State      So 27:46  5:38
  124       457 SANDY SPICER       MIT              Fr 27:47  5:38
  125       522 Daniel Martin      Quinnipiac       So 27:49  5:39
  126         7 Carlyle Eubank     Amherst College  Fr 27:49  5:39
  127   94   57 Mike Watson        Bates            So 27:50  5:39
  128       774 Cullen Roberts     Williams         Fr 27:50  5:39
  129   95   39 Adam Blythe        Bates            Fr 27:51  5:39
  130       445 RYAN KING          MIT              So 27:51  5:39
  131       383 Matthew Tuths      Mass/Amherst     So 27:52  5:39
  132       357 William Fulford    Maine            Fr 27:52  5:40
  133       451 ROCCO REPETSKI     MIT              So 27:53  5:40
  134       640 Ryan Gattoni       Stonehill        JR 27:53  5:40
  135        98 James Slattery     Boston College   So 27:56  5:40
  136   96  220  John Waller       Colby            Sr 27:57  5:41
  137       779 Matt Simonson      Williams         Jr 27:58  5:41
  138   97  338 Justin Carbee      Keene State      Fr 27:58  5:41
  139   98   59 Alex Whalen        Bates            Jr 27:58  5:41
  140   99  175 Christian Tabib    Brown            Sr 27:59  5:41
  141       775 David Rogawski     Williams         Jr 27:59  5:41
  142  100  213  John Hall         Colby            So 27:59  5:41
  143  101  324 Joshua Lisiecki    Holy Cross       Fr 28:00  5:41
  144       435 MATT BIENIOSEK     MIT              So 28:00  5:41
  145       105 Peter Zimmerman    Boston College   So 28:02  5:41
  146  102  651 Matt Alander       Tufts            Jr 28:03  5:42
  147  103  661 Peter Gorranson    Tufts            Sr 28:05  5:42
  148  104  680 Joe Bekaert        Vermont          Jr 28:06  5:42
  149       109 Stephen Van Wert   Williams         So 28:07  5:43
  150  105  394 Jeremiah Karanja   Mass/Lowell      FR 28:07  5:43
  151  106  190 Peter Jacques      Bryant           Fr 28:10  5:43
  152  107  600 Isaac Warrall      Southern Maine   So 28:11  5:43
  153       363 Travis Vicary      Maine            So 28:12  5:44
  154       662 Billy Hale         Tufts            Fr 28:13  5:44
  155       511 Stephen Begley     Quinnipiac       Sr 28:14  5:44
  156  108  708 Matt Franco        Wesleyan         Sr 28:14  5:44
  157        12 Stephen Grigelevic Amherst College  Fr 28:15  5:44
  158  109  615 Peter Ferraro      Springfield      Sr 28:16  5:44
  159  110  698 Adam Schlegel      Vermont          Fr 28:16  5:44
  160       754 Ryan Ford          Williams         So 28:16  5:44
  161  111  429 Mike Ruoss         Middlebury       Fr 28:18  5:45
  162  112  593 Saylor Jacobs      Southern Maine   Fr 28:19  5:45
  163       379 Jonathan Pierce    Mass/Amherst     Fr 28:20  5:45
  164  113  134 Jay McCormick      Bowdoin          So 28:20  5:45
  165       353 Michael Dabrieo    Maine            Sr 28:21  5:45
  166  114  336 Brian Anderson     Keene State      Fr 28:21  5:45
  167       783 Jared Strait       Williams         Sr 28:21  5:45
  168       758 Dan Gura           Williams         Fr 28:22  5:46
  169  115  421 Patrick Johsnon    Middlebury       Fr 28:22  5:46
  170       378 Jonathan Olivier   Mass/Amherst     Fr 28:23  5:46
  171       384 Matthew Weissinger Mass/Amherst     So 28:23  5:46
  172       526 Stephen Pilch      Quinnipiac       So 28:24  5:46
  173  116  206  Chris Appel       Colby            Jr 28:24  5:46
  174       229 James Noonan       Connecticut Coll So 28:24  5:46
  175       738 Sam Blackshear     Williams         Fr 28:25  5:46
  176       649 Andrew Schaalman   Stonehill        JR 28:26  5:46
  177         6 Chris Callahan     Amherst College  Fr 28:26  5:46
  178  117  718 Brad Litchfield    Wesleyan         So 28:27  5:47
  179  118  723 Justin Spring      Wesleyan         Fr 28:28  5:47
  180       655 Timothy Churella   Tufts            Sr 28:28  5:47
  181       141 Raymond Chen       Brandeis         Fr 28:29  5:47
  182  119  335 Matthew Talbot     Holy Cross       So 28:29  5:47
  183       660 Josh Gordon        Tufts            Fr 28:30  5:47
  184  120  328 Brian Miller       Holy Cross       So 28:31  5:47
  185       724 David Tassone      Wesleyan         Fr 28:31  5:47
  186  121  587 Todd Dietrich      Southern Maine   Fr 28:31  5:48
  187  122  334 Stephen Schoenberg Holy Cross       So 28:32  5:48
  188  123  689 Jim Halbert        Vermont          Sr 28:33  5:48
  189       676 Matt Tirrell       Tufts            Fr 28:33  5:48
  190  124  622 Eric Nacsin        Springfield      So 28:34  5:48
  191       702 Tom Akita          Wesleyan         Fr 28:34  5:48
  192         8 Will Fairhurst     Amherst College  Fr 28:35  5:48
  193  125  170 Sean O'Brien       Brown            So 28:35  5:48
  194       434 HEMAGIRI ARUMUGAM  MIT              Fr 28:35  5:48
  195  126  166 Zach Malet         Brown            Fr 28:35  5:48
  196  127  210  Chris DeRoo       Colby            So 28:36  5:48
  197  128   44 Ben Lepesqueur     Bates            Sr 28:37  5:49
  198       140 Roy Bondurant      Brandeis         Fr 28:40  5:49
  199       447 PETER MULLIGAN     MIT              Jr 28:41  5:49
  200       244 Andrew Smith       Connecticut Univ Fr 28:43  5:50
  201       672 Ben Silver         Tufts            Fr 28:44  5:50
  202  129  217  Daniel Moss       Colby            Jr 28:44  5:50
  203       230 Tyler Silverman    Connecticut Coll Jr 28:45  5:50
  204       727 Fred Zenker        Wesleyan         So 28:48  5:51
  205       272 John LaCagnina,    Fairfield        Sr 28:49  5:51
  206  130  318 Sean Connolly      Holy Cross       Fr 28:50  5:51
  207  131  131 Elliot Kilham      Bowdoin          Fr 28:52  5:52
  208  132  321 Christopher Flores Holy Cross       So 28:53  5:52
  209  133  693 John Lazzaro       Vermont          So 28:54  5:52
  210       121 Avinash Sridhar    BostonUniversity    28:57  5:53
  211  134  183 Daniel Gehen       Bryant           So 28:57  5:53
  212  135  589 Ryan Dyer          Southern Maine   Fr 28:58  5:53
  213       147 Mike Lapides       Brandeis         Fr 28:58  5:53
  214  136  701 Ian Sullivan       Vermont          So 28:59  5:53
  215       656 Nate Cleveland     Tufts            Sr 29:00  5:53
  216       164 Aaron Isham        Brown            So 29:03  5:54
  217       401 Brianne Casey      Merrimack        Fr 29:04  5:54
  218  137  343 Jared Gasco        Keene State      So 29:05  5:54
  219       666 Rony Jacques       Tufts            Jr 29:08  5:55
  220       652 Alex Bloom         Tufts            Jr 29:12  5:56
  221  138  327 Brendan Medeiros   Holy Cross       Fr 29:14  5:56
  222       543 Stephen Salisbury  Rhode Island     Jr 29:14  5:56
  223        51 Tim Natriello      Bates            So 29:15  5:56
  224  139  216  Tim Maguire       Colby            Jr 29:16  5:57
  225       215  Jeremy Judge      Colby            So 29:17  5:57
  226  140   74 Jeff Vona          Bentley          SO 29:17  5:57
  227  141   76 Eric Webb          Bentley          FR 29:17  5:57
  228  142  620 Joe Locascio       Springfield      Fr 29:18  5:57
  229       221  Tim Worthington   Colby            Jr 29:18  5:57
  230       645 Mike Prisby        Stonehill        FR 29:19  5:57
  231       212  Robert Glotfelty  Colby            Jr 29:21  5:57
  232        49 Sam Murphy         Bates            Sr 29:22  5:58
  233  143  348 Mark Manganiello   Keene State      Fr 29:22  5:58
  234        11 Eric Glustrom      Amherst College  Sr 29:23  5:58
  235       646 Chris Rich         Stonehill        JR 29:24  5:58
  236       446 JOE LAURENDI       MIT              Fr 29:25  5:58
  237       408 Christopher Stanwy Merrimack        Fr 29:26  5:58
  238       325 James Lundy        Holy Cross       So 29:29  5:59
  239  144  187 Eric Haywood       Bryant           Jr 29:30  5:59
  240       725 Kurry Tran         Wesleyan         Fr 29:30  5:59
  241  145  337 James Barone       Keene State      Fr 29:31  6:00
  242  146  618 Joe Gawlak         Springfield      Fr 29:31  6:00
  243  147  182 Jozef Gallot       Bryant           Jr 29:32  6:00
  244  148   72 Ryan Salvo         Bentley          FR 29:33  6:00
  245        78 Michael Akins      Boston College   Fr 29:36  6:01
  246        56 Will Viti          Bates            Jr 29:38  6:01
  247  149  547 Michael Bellio     Sacred Heart     Fr 29:38  6:01
  248       685 Tim Duclos         Vermont          So 29:41  6:02
  249       539 Michael Kazmiercza Rhode Island     So 29:47  6:03
  250       759 Schuyler Hall      Williams         Fr 29:49  6:03
  251       491 Robin Pitt         New Haven        fr 29:49  6:03
  252  150   38 Austin Sussman     Assumption       Jr 29:50  6:03
  253        41 Thomas Burian      Bates            Jr 29:50  6:04
  254       721 Nelson Norsworthy  Wesleyan         Fr 29:58  6:05
  255  151   28 Brendan Danaher    Assumption       Fr 29:59  6:05
  256       737 Chris Beeler       Williams         Jr 30:00  6:05
  257  152  562 Michael Shields    Sacred Heart     Fr 30:00  6:05
  258  153  189 Austin Huminski    Bryant           Fr 30:00  6:06
  259       770 Gabe Nelson        Williams         So 30:01  6:06
  260  154  616 Jon Freeman        Springfield      Sr 30:01  6:06
  261       757 Dan Golub          Williams         Jr 30:02  6:06
  262       442 JEREMI EDWARDS     MIT              Fr 30:08  6:07
  263  155  594 Jonathan Letendre  Southern Maine   Fr 30:10  6:08
  264  156   35 Mike Moore         Assumption       Jr 30:13  6:08
  265       111 John Withers       Williams         Fr 30:14  6:08
  266        17 Ben Klein          Amherst College  Fr 30:14  6:08
  267       276 Christopher Rhodes Fairfield        Fr 30:15  6:09
  268       756 Chris Furlong      Williams         Sr 30:23  6:10
  269       326 Brendan McGann     Holy Cross       Fr 30:24  6:10
  270       411 Patrick van Schaic Merrimack        Jr 30:32  6:12
  271       279 Stevin Bartholomew Fitchburg        Fr 30:35  6:13
  272       739 Shane Bobrycki     Williams         Sr 30:37  6:13
  273       710 Mitchell Goldfarb  Wesleyan         Jr 30:46  6:15
  274  157  184 paul Gendron       Bryant           Fr 30:48  6:15
  275        14 Sam Hayman         Amherst College  Sr 30:54  6:16
  276  158  191 kevin Ward         Bryant           Fr 30:58  6:17
  277       287 Jon Meserve        Fitchburg        Sr 31:02  6:18
  278       319 Robert Farrelly    Holy Cross       So 31:06  6:19
  279       706 Christopher Colema Wesleyan         Fr 31:09  6:19
  280        53 Jeff Roeser        Bates            Fr 31:09  6:20
  281  159  560 Joseph Sacramone   Sacred Heart     Fr 31:21  6:22
  282  160  556 Matthew Miller     Sacred Heart     Fr 31:38  6:25
  283  161  590 Ryan Farrar        Southern Maine   Fr 31:47  6:27
  284        73 Garrett Stephen    Bentley          SO 31:49  6:28
  285  162   34 Brendon Mari       Assumption       So 32:00  6:30
  286       719 Samuel Maritim     Wesleyan         Fr 32:19  6:34
  287  163  561 Jared Scata        Sacred Heart     So 32:20  6:34
  288  164   32 Paul Januick       Assumption       Sr 32:24  6:35
  289       282 David Falvey       Fitchburg        Fr 32:54  6:41
  290       635 Matthew Scanlin    Saint Michael's  Jr 33:11  6:44
  291       629 Paul Jarvis        Saint Michael's  So 37:47  7:40
  292  165  549 Derek Brown        Sacred Heart     Fr 38:48  7:53
Copyright NEICAAA – Contact Us